Startér STEYR TRUCK 991

5566 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL416013 Kategorie:
 

Popis

MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133) OM 611.960 1997-9 2000-5 92KW 125PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193) OM 611.960 1997-9 2001-3 92KW 125PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) OM 611.961 1998-6 1999-7 92KW 125PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) OM 611.961 1998-6 1999-7 92KW 125PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) OM 611.961 1998-6 2002-3 75KW 102PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134) OM 611.960 1998-3 2000-5 75KW 102PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194) OM 611.960 1998-3 2001-3 75KW 102PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA V (638/2) V 200 CDI (638.294) OM 611.980 1999-3 2003-7 75KW 102PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA V (638/2) V 220 CDI (638.294) OM 611.980 1999-3 2003-7 90KW 122PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Autobus (638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.194) OM 611A (60 KW CDI) 1999-3 2003-7 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Autobus (638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.194) OM 611LA (75 KW CDI) 1999-3 2003-7 75KW 102PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Autobus (638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.194) OM 611.980 1999-3 2003-7 90KW 122PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) OM 611.961 1999-7 2002-3 85KW 116PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) OM 611.961 1999-7 2002-3 105KW 143PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) OM 611.961 1999-7 2003-3 105KW 143PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Furgon (638) 108 CDI 2.2 (638.094) OM 611A (60 KW CDI) 1999-3 2003-7 60KW 82PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Furgon (638) 110 CDI 2.2 (638.094) OM 611LA (75 KW CDI) 1999-3 2003-7 75KW 102PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Furgon (638) 112 CDI 2.2 (638.094) OM 611.980 1999-3 2003-7 90KW 122PS 2151Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 208 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 211 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 213 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 216 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 308 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 311 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 313 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 316 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 316 CDI OM 647.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 208 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 211 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 213 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 216 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 208 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 211 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 213 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 216 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 308 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 311 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 313 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 316 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 316 CDI OM 647.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 308 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 311 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 313 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 316 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 316 CDI OM 647.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Autobus (904) 408 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Autobus (904) 411 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Autobus (904) 413 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Autobus (904) 416 CDI OM 612.981 2000-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 408 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 411 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 411 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 413 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 413 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 408 CDI OM 611.987 2000-4 2006-5 60KW 82PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 411 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 413 CDI OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 411 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 413 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2000-4 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 311 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 313 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 612.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 647.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 311 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 313 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 612.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 647.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 311 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 80KW 109PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 313 CDI 4×4 OM 611.981 2002-8 2006-5 95KW 129PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 612.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 316 CDI 4×4 OM 647.981 2002-8 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t / (905) 616 CDI (905.612, 905.613, 905.622, 905.623) OM 612.981 2001-4 2006-5 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER (905) 616 CDI (905.612, 905.622, 905.623) OM 612.981 2001-4 – 115KW 156PS 2685Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) OM 611.961 1999-5 2003-3 100KW 136PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) OM 611.961 1999-7 2002-3 100KW 136PS 2148Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E / (VF210) E 220 CDi (210.606) OM 611.961 1999-7 2002-12 105KW 143PS 2148Ccm

BOSCH 0001402043
BOSCH 0001402059
BOSCH 0001410029
BOSCH 0001410030
BOSCH 0001414017
BOSCH 0001415010
BOSCH 0001416013
BOSCH 0001416213
DELCO 19024578
DELCO REMY 19024170
INDEKS ASS0328
INDEKS S0328
ISKRA / LETRIKA 10130121
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130005
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139034
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5113
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5117
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5193
KHD 1178720
MAHLE MS536
MERCEDES 615000090030
OE 103806
OE 11090165
OE 1178720
OE 1416013
OE 220253
OE 254021D
OE 254021L
OE 254021M
OE 283054
OE 33449
OE 440223
OE 440457
OE 615000090030
OE 688018094
OE 781201093
OE 781201093010
OE 781201093215
OE 781201093900
OE 860657GB
OE 8802
OE 88214609
OE 9125290
OE A72200
OE CST10624
OE MS536
OE S0328
OE S511172
OE S512172
OE SBO624A