Startér VW SEAT AUDI 1.9 TDI GOLF 3

1898 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL1700 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 D 1Y 1991-11 1997-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TD,GTD AAZ 1991-11 1997-8 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1993-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI AHU 1993-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI ALE 1993-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.8 VR6 AAA 1992-1 1997-8 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 D 1Y 1991-11 1998-9 48KW 65PS 1896Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 TD AAZ 1991-11 1998-9 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1993-9 1998-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 TDI AHU 1993-9 1998-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 TDI ALE 1993-9 1998-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 D 1Y 1993-7 1999-4 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TD AAZ 1993-7 1999-4 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L) 1.9 D 1Y 1991-5 1999-3 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L) 1.9 TD AAZ 1991-5 1999-3 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 SDI AEY 1996-8 1999-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 TD AAZ 1993-3 1996-8 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1994-3 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI AHU 1994-3 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI ALE 1994-3 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1995-8 1998-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI AHU 1995-8 1998-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI ALE 1995-8 1998-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 D 1Y 1993-2 1996-8 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 TD AAZ 1993-2 1996-8 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 D 1Y 1994-10 1996-8 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI Syncro 1Z 1995-7 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI Syncro AHU 1995-7 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI Syncro ALE 1995-7 1999-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 AAA 1995-9 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 AMY 1995-9 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1995-3 2006-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI AHU 1995-3 2006-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI ANU 1995-3 2006-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.0 i NSE 1995-11 2006-5 85KW 116PS 1998Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.0 i ZVSA 1995-11 2006-5 85KW 116PS 1998Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 AAA 1995-11 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 AMY 1995-11 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) 1Z 1995-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) AHU 1995-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) ALE 1995-8 1997-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-3 1996-8 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-3 1997-5 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (6V2) 64 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-12 1999-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW CADDY II Furgon (9K9A) 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW CADDY II Furgon (9K9A) 1.9 SDI AYQ 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 4×4 AAA 1996-4 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 4×4 AMY 1996-4 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
SEAT INCA (6K9) 1.9 D 1Y 1995-11 2003-6 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI AGR 1996-9 2001-7 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI ALH 1996-9 2001-7 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 SDI AEY 1996-8 1999-6 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-7 1998-5 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-4 1997-8 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-4 1999-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 Syncro AAA 1996-11 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 Syncro AMY 1996-11 2000-4 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI Syncro ACV 1996-1 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI Syncro AXL 1996-1 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-9 2000-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI AVG 1996-9 2000-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI AHF 1997-8 2001-7 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI ASV 1997-8 2001-7 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V E5SA 1997-1 2006-5 107KW 146PS 2295Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V Y5B 1997-1 2006-5 107KW 146PS 2295Ccm
SEAT ALHAMbr/A (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-8 2000-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT ALHAMbr/A (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI AVG 1996-8 2000-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 D 1Y 1993-4 1996-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 D 1Y 1996-1 1996-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L) 1.9 D 1Y 1995-12 1999-3 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT INCA (6K9) 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-11 2003-6 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT INCA (6K9) 1.9 SDI AYQ 1995-11 2003-6 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT INCA (6K9) 1.7 D AHB 1996-9 2003-6 42KW 57PS 1716Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 SDI AEY 1996-9 1999-6 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-7 1997-8 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI AGR 1997-10 2004-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI ALH 1997-10 2004-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI AHF 1997-8 2004-5 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 TDI ASV 1997-8 2004-5 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III Variant (1H5) 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-7 1999-4 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW VENTO (1H2) 1.9 SDI AEY 1997-4 1998-9 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 SDI AGP 1997-6 2003-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 SDI AQM 1997-6 2003-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 SDI AGP 1997-8 2005-6 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.9 SDI AQM 1997-8 2005-6 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 2.3 V5 AGZ 1997-8 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI AFN 1997-8 2000-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI AVG 1997-8 2000-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA V (638/2) V 280 (638.244, 638.294) M 104.900 1997-8 2003-7 128KW 174PS 2792Ccm
VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) 1.9 TDI ALH 1998-1 2004-6 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.7 SDI AKW 1997-8 2001-9 42KW 57PS 1716Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI AHF 1997-8 2006-1 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2) 1.9 TDI ASV 1997-8 2006-1 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (6V2) 57 1.7 SDI AKW 1997-7 2001-9 42KW 57PS 1716Ccm
VW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.9 SDI AEY 1997-6 2001-9 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 SDI AGP 1998-7 2003-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 SDI AQM 1998-7 2003-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI AHF 1998-7 2006-1 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) 1.9 TDI ASV 1998-7 2006-1 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 2.3 V5 AGZ 1998-10 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI AGR 1998-10 2005-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI ALH 1998-10 2005-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI AHF 1998-10 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI ASV 1998-10 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 2.3 V5 AGZ 1998-10 2000-11 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW GOLF IV Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI AHU 1998-6 2002-6 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Cabr/iolet (1E7) 1.9 TDI ALE 1998-6 2002-6 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 SDI AGP 1998-10 2005-5 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 SDI AQM 1998-10 2005-5 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-5 2006-6 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-5 2006-6 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 TDI AGR 1999-5 2006-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 TDI ALH 1999-5 2006-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 TDI AHF 1999-5 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 1.9 TDI ASV 1999-5 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 2.3 V5 AGZ 1999-5 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI AHF 1999-5 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI ASV 1999-5 2001-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-6 2002-10 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2) 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-6 2002-10 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-6 2002-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-6 2002-12 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW CADDY II Furgon (9K9A) 1.7 SDI AHB 1996-7 2000-9 42KW 57PS 1716Ccm
VW GOLF IV (1J1) 2.3 V5 4motion AGZ 1998-12 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 2.3 V5 4motion AGZ 1998-12 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW BORA (1J2) 1.9 TDI 4motion AGR 1998-11 2002-4 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 2.3 V5 4motion AGZ 1999-5 2000-10 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI AGR 1999-11 2006-6 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI ALH 1999-11 2006-6 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI AHF 1999-11 2006-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI ASV 1999-11 2006-6 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-8 2002-2 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1) 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-8 2002-2 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-8 2001-9 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO Variant (6V5) 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-8 2001-9 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (6V2) 68 1.9 SDI AGP 1999-8 2002-1 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (6V2) 68 1.9 SDI AQM 1999-8 2002-1 50KW 68PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI AGR 2004-7 2005-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW BORA Variant (1J6) 1.9 TDI ALH 2004-7 2005-5 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 2.3 V5 AGZ 1999-5 2006-6 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5) 2.3 V5 4motion AGZ 1999-5 2006-6 110KW 150PS 2324Ccm
VW CADDY II Furgon (9K9A) 1.9 D 1Y 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2) 2.3 V5 20V AQN 2000-9 2003-11 125KW 170PS 2324Ccm
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.3 16V E5SB 2001-9 2006-5 103KW 140PS 2295Ccm
VW CADDY II kombi (9K9B) 1.7 SDI AHB 1996-7 2000-9 42KW 57PS 1716Ccm
VW CADDY II kombi (9K9B) 1.9 D 1Y 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW CADDY II kombi (9K9B) 1.9 SDI AEY 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW CADDY II kombi (9K9B) 1.9 SDI AYQ 1995-11 2004-1 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (6V2) 64 1,9 D 1Y 1996-1 1996-10 47KW 64PS 1896Ccm
VW GOLF III (1H1) 2.8 VR6 AAA 1995-8 1997-9 120KW 163PS 2792Ccm

BOSCH 0001110076
BOSCH 0001110077
BOSCH 0001110098
BOSCH 0001110099
BOSCH 0001124003
BOSCH 0001124004
BOSCH 0001125005
BOSCH 0001125006
BOSCH 0001125014
BOSCH 0001125015
BOSCH 0001125035
BOSCH 0001125036
BOSCH 0001317019
BOSCH 0986017000
BOSCH B001127016
DELCO REMY 917000
DELCO REMY DRS7000
FORD 1147435
FORD 95VW11000GA
FORD 95VW11000GC
INDEKS 3835
INDEKS 443115141395
INDEKS 9141395
INDEKS 9141396
INDEKS 915109E
INDEKS EAA121046
INDEKS EAA121415
INDEKS EAA121502
INDEKS RNLD7RS129
INDEKS S0006
INDEKS S0417
INDEKS S3041
INDEKS STR50026
INDEKS STR50488
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130723
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131057
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2537
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2626
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521250350
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280170000
MERCEDES BENZ 0041518701
MERCEDES BENZ A0041518701
OE 0041518701
OE 020911012P
OE 020911023D
OE 020911024C
OE 063521250350
OE 103552
OE 10789
OE 11017000