Startér VW GOLF 2 1.6 D 1,6 TD JETTA diesel

2061 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL1305 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 D JP 1983-8 1991-10 40KW 54PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 D ME 1983-8 1991-10 40KW 54PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 TD JR 1983-8 1991-10 51KW 70PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 TD MF 1983-8 1991-10 51KW 70PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 TD RA 1989-4 1991-10 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 TD SB 1989-4 1991-10 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 TD 1V 1989-8 1991-10 44KW 60PS 1589Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 D JP 1984-1 1991-10 40KW 54PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 D ME 1984-1 1991-10 40KW 54PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 TD JR 1984-1 1991-10 51KW 70PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 TD MF 1984-1 1991-10 51KW 70PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 TD RA 1989-4 1991-10 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 TD SB 1989-4 1991-10 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW JETTA II (19E, 1G2, 165) 1.6 TD 1V 1990-1 1991-10 44KW 60PS 1589Ccm
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 1.6 TD RA 1988-8 1993-9 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 1.6 TD SB 1988-8 1993-9 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro AAF 1992-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro ACU 1992-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro AEN 1992-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro AEU 1992-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.4 D AAB 1990-9 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.6 TD RA 1988-8 1993-9 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.6 TD SB 1988-8 1993-9 59KW 80PS 1588Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.4 D AAB 1990-7 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.4 D AAB 1990-9 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro AET 1996-7 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro APL 1996-7 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 Syncro AVT 1996-7 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AET 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 APL 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AVT 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1.6 D ME 1983-8 1991-10 37KW 50PS 1588Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AAF 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro ACU 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AEN 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AEU 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AET 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 APL 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AVT 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AET 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro APL 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AVT 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AET 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 APL 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AVT 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 Syncro AET 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 Syncro APL 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 Syncro AVT 1996-8 2003-4 85KW 115PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AUF 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AYC 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AJT 1998-5 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 TDI AYY 1998-5 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.4 D AJA 1997-8 2003-4 55KW 75PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.4 D AJA 1997-8 2003-4 55KW 75PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.4 D AJA 1997-8 2003-4 55KW 75PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI Syncro ACV 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI Syncro AXL 1995-9 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AJT 1998-12 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 TDI AYY 1998-12 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AJT 1998-5 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI AYY 1998-5 2003-4 65KW 88PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.8 VR6 AMV 2000-4 2003-4 150KW 204PS 2792Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI Syncro ACV 1998-5 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 TDI Syncro AXL 1998-5 2003-4 75KW 102PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.8 VR6 AMV 2000-6 2003-4 150KW 204PS 2792Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.8 VR6 AXK 2000-6 2003-4 150KW 204PS 2792Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.8 VR6 AES 1996-5 2000-5 103KW 140PS 2792Ccm

BOSCH 0001110002
BOSCH 0001110014
BOSCH 0001110015
BOSCH 0001110076
BOSCH 0001110077
BOSCH 0001110098
BOSCH 0001110099
BOSCH 0001110117
BOSCH 0001110134
BOSCH 0001117008
BOSCH 0001124003
BOSCH 0001124004
BOSCH 0001125005
BOSCH 0001125006
BOSCH 0001125014
BOSCH 0001125015
BOSCH 0001125035
BOSCH 0001125036
BOSCH 0001218148
BOSCH 0001218149
BOSCH 0001314012
BOSCH 0001317009
BOSCH 0986015970
BOSCH 0986015973
BOSCH 0986016290
BOSCH 0986017000
BOSCH 0986017007
BOSCH 1124001
BOSCH 1124002
BOSCH 1124003
BOSCH 1124004
BOSCH 1125005
BOSCH 1125006
BOSCH 1125007
BOSCH 1125008
BOSCH 1125012
BOSCH 1125013
BOSCH 1125014
BOSCH 1125015
BOSCH 1125042
BOSCH 1125043
BOSCH 986016980
BOSCH 986017000
BOSCH 986017460
BOSCH B001117071
BOSCH B001127016
BOSCH F032CS0295
BOSCH F032CS0713
BOSCH F032CS0789
BOSCH F032CS1287