Startér VOLVO BM

7197 

2 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

3.60 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0350 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CLAAS Dominator 100 01.1973-12.1974 01.1973-12.1974
CLAAS Dominator 105 01.1974-12.1977 01.1974-12.1977
CLAAS Dominator 105 01.1977- 01.1977-
CLAAS Dominator 106 01.1979-12.1985 01.1979-12.1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100 01.1977-12.1987 01.1977-12.1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100T 01.1989-12.2001 01.1989-12.2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U403 01.1966-12.1973 01.1966-12.1973
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U403 01.1966-12.1973 01.1966-12.1973
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U800 01.1977-12.1981 01.1977-12.1981
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U900 01.1977-12.1987 01.1977-12.1987
VOLVO BM T350 Boxer 01.1964-12.1966 01.1964-12.1966

Značka Model Vyrobeno
CLAAS Dominator 100 1973 - 1974
CLAAS Dominator 105 1974 - 1977
CLAAS Dominator 105 1977
CLAAS Dominator 106 1979 - 1985
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100 1977 - 1987
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100T 1989 - 2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U403 1966 - 1973
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U800 1977 - 1981
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U900 1977 - 1987
VOLVO BM T350 Boxer 1964 - 1966

BOSCH 0001401007
BOSCH 0001401011
BOSCH 0001401017
BOSCH 0001401025
BOSCH 0001401034
BOSCH 0001401035
BOSCH 0001401049
BOSCH 0001401050
BOSCH 0001401056
BOSCH 0001401061
BOSCH 0001401066
BOSCH 0001401067
BOSCH 0001401068
BOSCH 0001401070
BOSCH 0001413001
BOSCH 0001413002
BOSCH 0001413006
BOSCH 0001418001
BOSCH 0986011400
BOSCH 0986011530
BOSCH 0986011533
BOSCH BNG412CR201
BOSCH BNG412CR215
BOSCH BNG412CR218
CASE 82068C91
CASE 82068C92
DAF 1320738
DELCO 19024000
DELCO 19024148
DELCO 19024561
DELCO DRS1400
DELCO DRS1540
DELCO DS2510
DELCO DS2650
DEUTZ-FAHR 1320738
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130116
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130126
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139007
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139008
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139037
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139519
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139531
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5105
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5106
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5167
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5168
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5196
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5558
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5572
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0116