Startér URSUS 4512 4504

3344 

6 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.70 KW

MAGNETON



Katalogové číslo: S9048 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
URSUS 1042 3.8
URSUS 1044 3.8
URSUS 4502
URSUS 4504 3.8
URSUS 4512 3.8
URSUS 4514 3.8
URSUS 4822
URSUS 4824
URSUS 5312 3.8
URSUS 5314 3.8
URSUS 5322
URSUS 5324
URSUS 5712 4.0
URSUS 5714 4.0
URSUS 6012
URSUS 6014
URSUS 6612
URSUS 6614

Značka Model Vyrobeno
URSUS 1042 3.8
URSUS 1044 3.8
URSUS 4502
URSUS 4504 3.8
URSUS 4512 3.8
URSUS 4514 3.8
URSUS 4822
URSUS 4824
URSUS 5312 3.8
URSUS 5314 3.8
URSUS 5322
URSUS 5324
URSUS 5712 4.0
URSUS 5714 4.0
URSUS 6012
URSUS 6014
URSUS 6612
URSUS 6614

BOSCH 0001367040
DELCO DRS3287
HITACHI S1373
HITACHI S1374
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130076
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130200
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130373
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130411
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130509
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130629
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130872
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130904
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ0405
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3117
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3144
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3203
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3305
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3536
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3590
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3598
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68S
MAHLE MS282
MAHLE MS345
MAHLE MS385
MAHLE MS548
MAHLE MS615OF
MASSEY FERGUSON 1447731
MASSEY FERGUSON 1691806R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1860093M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868285R3
MASSEY FERGUSON 1868287T
MASSEY FERGUSON 2873006
MASSEY FERGUSON 3519400M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3519400M92
MASSEY FERGUSON 3597372M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 3763362M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930506R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930509R1
MASSEY FERGUSON 70179544M1
VALEO 433316
VALEO D11E137
VALEO D11E154
VALEO D11E15H