Startér TOYOTA AVENSIS COROLLA CARINA 2.0 D-4D

2566 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.00 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0471 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 D 10.1997-05.1998 10.1997-05.1998
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 TD 09.1997-02.2003 09.1997-02.2003

Make Model Engine Year
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 D [2C-T] 1997 - 1998
TOYOTA Avensis 2.0 TD [2C-TE] 1997 - 2003

BOSCH 0001109034
BOSCH 0001218166
BOSCH 0001218766
BOSCH 0986018680
BOSCH 0986020581
BOSCH F032CS1088
BOSCH F032CS1135
DELCO REMY DRS3749
DELCO REMY DRS7500
DELCO REMY DRS8680
DELCO REMY DSN928
DENSO 2280003640
DENSO 2280003641
DENSO 2280003642
DENSO 2280004980
DENSO 2280004981
DENSO 2280004982
DENSO 2280009220
DENSO 2280009221
DENSO 4280000720
DENSO DSN928
DENSO DSN950
INDEKS ASS0020
INDEKS ASS0020R
INDEKS ASS0471
INDEKS ASS6083
INDEKS S0020
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280052
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280052010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280077010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521101320
MAGNETI MARELLI 943253110010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280175000
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280186800
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280522860
MAGNETI MARELLI MRS17500
NISSAN 281000B020
OE RNL1868
PIAGGIO 1206162
PIAGGIO 1206163
TOYOTA 2810001020
TOYOTA 2810008010
TOYOTA 281000B010A
TOYOTA 2810064310
TOYOTA 2810064430
TOYOTA 28100OG020
VALEO 458260
VALEO 458514
VALEO 458515
VALEO 458580