Startér SAAB 147 1.9 156 1.9 159 1.9 Alfa 147 1.9 JTD 8V

1846 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL2566 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 198 A3.000 2010-2 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A8.000 2010-2 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.6 D Multijet (263AXH1A, 263AXL11, 263AXH1B) 263 A4.000 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXM1B) 198 A6.000 2008-3 2014-12 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet 350 A2.000 2008-7 2012-9 85KW 116PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet 350 A3.000 2008-7 2012-9 85KW 116PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.9 JTD Multijet 186 A9.000 2006-12 – 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 75 182 A8.000 1996-9 2002-5 55KW 75PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185AX_) 182 A7.000 1996-5 2002-12 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 75 182 A8.000 1996-9 2002-5 55KW 75PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_) 182 A7.000 1996-9 2003-6 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 TD 100 (185BX_) 182 B9.000 1996-9 2003-6 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A) 192 A1.000 2006-11 2009-12 85KW 116PS 1910Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXD1A) 192 B4.000 2006-11 2009-12 85KW 116PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A4.000 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A5.000 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 118KW 160PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 118KW 160PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 198 A3.000 2010-2 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A8.000 2010-2 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet 350 A2.000 2008-5 – 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 939 A7.000 2006-6 2009-12 85KW 116PS 1910Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.6 D Multijet 955 A3.000 2008-7 – 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 955 A4.000 2008-8 2014-8 85KW 116PS 1598Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 96KW 130PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 118KW 160PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 96KW 130PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 96KW 130PS 1910Ccm
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 944 A 3.000 2011-4 2014-8 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A) 182 B4.000 1999-4 2010-6 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A3.000 2011-2 – 74KW 101PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A9.000 2011-2 – 74KW 101PS 1598Ccm
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A) 182 B4.000 1998-12 2002-12 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA Weekend (185_) 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A) 182 B4.000 1998-12 2002-12 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet 939 A8.000 2005-12 – 100KW 136PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A4.000 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO / (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A5.000 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1598Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357) 188 A2.000 1999-9 2012-3 59KW 80PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2) AR 32302 2000-5 2000-10 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
LANCIA LYbr/A SW (839_) 1.9 JTD (839BXI1A) AR 37101 2000-9 2001-5 81KW 110PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00) AR 37101 2000-10 2001-5 81KW 110PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.B2B00) AR 37101 2000-10 2001-5 81KW 110PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MAREA (185_) 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A) 186 A6.000 2000-9 2002-8 81KW 110PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 110 186 A6.000 2001-3 2002-7 81KW 110PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XF1A) 192 A3.000 2002-2 2006-11 59KW 80PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A) 192 A1.000 2001-10 2006-11 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A) 937 A7.000 2001-10 2006-11 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_) 1.9 D 223 A6.000 2001-3 – 46KW 63PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937.AXD1A, 937.BXD1A) 937 A2.000 2001-4 2010-3 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A) 182 B9.000 2001-10 – 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A) 223 B2.000 2001-10 – 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 (932_) 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00, 932.A2C00) 937 A2.000 2001-5 2005-9 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C) 937 A2.000 2001-5 2006-5 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
LANCIA LYbr/A (839_) 1.9 JTD 937 A2.000 2001-5 2005-10 85KW 116PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A) 182 B9.000 2001-10 – 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT PUNTO Van (188_) 1.9 JTD 188 A7.000 2000-2 2009-10 63KW 86PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD 115 186 A8.000 2002-7 2010-6 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 192 A3.000 2003-1 2008-8 59KW 80PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 192 A1.000 2003-1 2008-8 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 JTD 937 A7.000 2003-1 2008-8 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00) 192 A5.000 2002-11 2006-5 103KW 140PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTD (937.AXF1A, 937.BXF1A) 182 B9.000 2003-6 2010-3 74KW 101PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STRADA pick-up (178_) 1.9 JTD 188 A2.000 2003-4 – 59KW 80PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO GT (937_) 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B) 937 A5.000 2003-11 2010-9 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
FIAT IDEA (350_) 1.9 JTD 188 B2.000 2004-1 – 74KW 101PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.9 JTD 223 A7.000 2003-7 – 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.9 JTD 223 B1.000 2003-7 – 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.9 JTD 223 A7.000 2003-7 – 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Cargo (223_) 1.9 JTD 223 B1.000 2003-7 – 77KW 105PS 1910Ccm
FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.9 JTD 188 B2.000 2003-6 2012-3 74KW 101PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20) 937 A5.000 2004-7 2006-5 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.9 D Multijet 188 B2.000 2004-10 2012-9 74KW 101PS 1910Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 939 A1.000 2005-10 – 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO (199_) 1.9 D Multijet 199 A5.000 2005-10 – 96KW 130PS 1910Ccm
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B) 939 A1.000 2005-6 2011-12 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12) 939 A2.000 2005-6 2011-12 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 192 A8.000 2005-9 2006-11 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 937 A5.000 2005-9 2006-11 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 192 A9.000 2005-9 2006-11 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 192 A8.000 2005-9 2008-8 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 D Multijet (192DXT1B) 937 A5.000 2005-9 2008-8 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
FIAT STILO Multi Wagon (192_) 1.9 D Multijet 192 A9.000 2005-9 2008-8 74KW 100PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B) 939 A1.000 2005-9 2011-11 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939AXC1B, 939AXC12) 939 A2.000 2005-9 2011-11 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A) 937 A3.000 2005-7 2010-3 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B) 937 A5.000 2004-9 2010-3 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (119_, 223_) 1.9 D Multijet 186 A9.000 2005-10 – 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939BXE1B) 939 A1.000 2006-3 2011-11 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12) 939 A2.000 2006-3 2011-11 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B) 937 A7.000 2005-9 2011-11 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXE1B, 939BXE1B, 939BXH1B) 939 A7.000 2005-9 2011-11 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM (937.AXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A) 939 A7.000 2004-10 2010-3 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (939BXC1B) 937 A8.000 2006-3 2011-11 100KW 136PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_) 1.9 JTDM 8V (939AXH1B, 939BXH1B) 937 A7.000 2006-3 2011-11 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
FIAT MULTIPLA (186_) 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A) 186 A9.000 2002-4 2010-6 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
FIAT PALIO Weekend (178_) 1.9 JTD 188 A2.000 2001-9 – 59KW 80PS 1910Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A) 192 A8.000 2007-4 2014-12 88KW 120PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00) 937 A5.000 2005-3 2006-5 110KW 150PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 132KW 180PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 1.9 TTiD Z 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 132KW 180PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD A 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 132KW 180PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD Z 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 132KW 180PS 1910Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 1.9 TTiD Z 19 DTR 2007-12 2015-2 132KW 180PS 1910Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B) 198 A3.000 2007-9 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXH1B) 844 A3.000 2007-9 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT br/AVO II (198_) 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B) 198 A2.000 2008-3 2014-12 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00) 937 A4.000 2003-11 2006-5 93KW 126PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 156 Sportwagon (932_) 1.9 JTD (932BXE00) 192 B1.000 2002-11 2004-11 100KW 136PS 1910Ccm
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 198 A2.000 2008-9 2014-8 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA DELTA III (844_) 1.8 939 B1.000 2009-1 2014-8 147KW 200PS 1742Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B) 198 A2.000 2008-8 – 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
ALFA ROMEO MITO (955_) 1.6 JTDM (955AXC1B) 955 A3.000 2008-8 – 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA MUSA (350_) 1.6 D Multijet 350 A2.000 2008-7 2012-9 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
LANCIA LYbr/A (839_) 2.4 20V 192 A2.000 2001-10 2005-10 125KW 170PS 2446Ccm
FIAT LINEA (323_, 110_) 1.6 D Multijet 198 A3.000 2009-6 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 D Multijet 939 A7.000 2005-6 – 85KW 115PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO 147 (937_) 1.9 JTDM 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.AXZ1B) 937 A6.000 2008-6 2010-3 125KW 170PS 1910Ccm
ALFA ROMEO GT (937_) 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B, 937CXZ1B) 937 A6.000 2008-5 2010-9 125KW 170PS 1910Ccm
FIAT PUNTO EVO (199_) 1.6 D Multijet 955 A3.000 2009-10 2012-2 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.6 D Multijet (263AXD1B) 198 A3.000 2010-1 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO (MPV) (263_) 1.6 D Multijet (263AXD1B) 263 A8.000 2010-1 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A3.000 2010-2 – 74KW 100PS 1598Ccm
FIAT DOBLO Furgon / kombi (263_) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A9.000 2010-2 – 74KW 100PS 1598Ccm
CHRYSLER DELTA 1.6 D Multijet 198 A2.000 2011-8 – 88KW 120PS 1598Ccm

BOSCH 0001108239
BOSCH 0001109030
BOSCH 0001109045
BOSCH 0001109253
BOSCH 0001109268
BOSCH 0001109337
BOSCH 0001115021
BOSCH 0001115025
BOSCH 0986017790
BOSCH 0986025660
DELCO REMY 913314
DELCO REMY DRS3314
DELCO REMY RS34425
FIAT 46823543
FIAT 51782321
FIAT 55192482
FIAT 55832954
FIAT 60817002
INDEKS S0195
INDEKS S4024
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521082390
MAGNETI MARELLI 63113002010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63114010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63521082390
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280177900
MAHLE MS373
OE 063521082390
OE 0986017790
OE 103637
OE 11017790
OE 11932
OE 12130176
OE 20510199
OE 220149
OE 221264
OE 318097092
OE 32669N
OE 3680
OE 42018900
OE 441176
OE 441200
OE 46823543
OE 4717
OE 48212197
OE 48212453
OE 500521093
OE 51782321
OE 55192482
OE 55832954
OE 60817002