Startér S9424S

2106 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

0.70 KW

PRESTOLITE



Katalogové číslo: S9424S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
PORSCHE 914 1.7 01.1969-10.1973 01.1969-10.1973
PORSCHE 914 1.8 08.1973-08.1974 08.1973-08.1974
VW 1500 1.5 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 1600 1.5 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 1600 1.6 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 1600 1.6 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 1600 1.6 TL 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 1600 1.6 TL 08.1966-07.1973 08.1966-07.1973
VW 181 1.5 09.1969-07.1970 09.1969-07.1970
VW 181 1.6 08.1970-03.1973 08.1970-03.1973
VW 411 1.7 08.1969-07.1973 08.1969-07.1973
VW 411 1.7 08.1969-07.1973 08.1969-07.1973
VW 411 1.7 E 08.1969-07.1972 08.1969-07.1972
VW 412 1.7 08.1969-07.1972 08.1969-07.1972
VW 412 1.8 E 08.1973-07.1974 08.1973-07.1974
VW 412 1.8 E 08.1973-07.1974 08.1973-07.1974
VW Kaefer 1.2 08.1969-12.1985 08.1969-12.1985
VW Kaefer 1.2 1303 04.1975-07.1975 04.1975-07.1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 08.1969-07.1970 08.1969-07.1970
VW Kaefer 1.3 08.1970-07.1975 08.1970-07.1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 08.1972-07.1975 08.1972-07.1975
VW kaefer 1.3 1302 08.1970-07.1972 08.1970-07.1972
VW Kaefer 1.3 1303 08.1970-07.1975 08.1970-07.1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 Karmann 08.1969-07.1970 08.1969-07.1970
VW Kaefer 1.5 08.1969-07.1970 08.1969-07.1970
VW Kaefer 1.6 05.1973-09.1992 05.1973-09.1992
VW Kaefer 1.6 07.1970-12.1979 07.1970-12.1979
VW Kaefer 1.6 08.1972-12.1979 08.1972-12.1979
VW Kaefer 1.6 08.1972-12.1979 08.1972-12.1979
VW Kaefer 1.6 10.1992-07.2003 10.1992-07.2003
VW Karmann Ghia 1.6 1600 01.1970-07.1974 01.1970-07.1974
VW Transporter 1.5 07.1966-07.1967 07.1966-07.1967
VW Transporter 1.6 08.1964-12.1968 08.1964-12.1968
VW Transporter 1.6 08.1968-06.1975 08.1968-06.1975
VW Transporter 1.6 08.1970-06.1975 08.1970-06.1975
VW Transporter 1.6 08.1970-07.1975 08.1970-07.1975
VW Transporter 1.6 08.1970-07.1975 08.1970-07.1975
VW Transporter 1.7 08.1971-07.1973 08.1971-07.1973
VW Transporter 1.7 08.1971-12.1973 08.1971-12.1973
VW Transporter 1.8 11.1973-07.1975 11.1973-07.1975

Značka Model Vyrobeno
PORSCHE 914 1.7 1969 - 1973
PORSCHE 914 1.8 1973 - 1974
VW 1500 1.5 1966 - 1973
VW 1600 1.5 1966 - 1973
VW 1600 1.6 1966 - 1973
VW 1600 1.6 TL 1966 - 1973
VW 181 1.5 1969 - 1970
VW 181 1.6 1970 - 1973
VW 411 1.7 1969 - 1973
VW 411 1.7 E 1969 - 1972
VW 412 1.7 1969 - 1972
VW 412 1.8 E 1973 - 1974
VW Kaefer 1.2 1969 - 1985
VW Kaefer 1.2 1303 1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 1969 - 1970
VW Kaefer 1.3 1970 - 1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 1972 - 1975
VW kaefer 1.3 1302 1970 - 1972
VW Kaefer 1.3 1303 1970 - 1975
VW Kaefer 1.3 Karmann 1969 - 1970
VW Kaefer 1.5 1969 - 1970
VW Kaefer 1.6 1970 - 1979
VW Kaefer 1.6 1972 - 1979
VW Kaefer 1.6 1973 - 1992
VW Kaefer 1.6 1992 - 2003
VW Karmann Ghia 1.6 1600 1970 - 1974
VW Transporter 1.5 1966 - 1967
VW Transporter 1.6 1964 - 1968
VW Transporter 1.6 1968 - 1975
VW Transporter 1.6 1970 - 1975
VW Transporter 1.7 1971 - 1973
VW Transporter 1.8 1973 - 1975

BOSCH 0001208017
BOSCH 0001211012
BOSCH 0001211013
BOSCH 0001211014
BOSCH 0001211992
BOSCH 0001211993
BOSCH 0001211997
BOSCH 0001211998
BOSCH 0986010530
BOSCH 6004AA0021
BOSCH 9000020027
BOSCH 9000042021
BOSCH 9000042027
BOSCH 9000042034
BOSCH 9000082009
BOSCH 9000082046
BOSCH 9000082060
BOSCH 9007042024
BOSCH F000AL0313
BOSCH F000AL0335
BOSCH R007042024
DELCO DRS0530
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139440
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE1243
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9433
MAHLE 72735754
MAHLE MS126
NISSAN 23300BG3G1
VALEO 433269
VALEO D8E158
VALEO VS193