Startér S9379S AS

7040 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

3.00 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S9379S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
BOMAG BW 10 A 01.1973- 01.1973-
BOMAG BW 15 A 01.1973- 01.1973-
BOMAG BW 200 01.1973-06.1986 01.1973-06.1986
BOMAG BW 4 A 01.1973-09.1984 01.1973-09.1984
BOMAG BW 6 A 01.1973- 01.1973-
MAN D 0020 01.1965-12.1973 01.1965-12.1973
VOLVO B 705 01.1962-04.1964 01.1962-04.1964
VOLVO F 84 01.1972-12.1974 01.1972-12.1974
VOLVO F 84T 01.1972-10.1978 01.1972-10.1978
VOLVO F 85 01.1972-12.1974 01.1972-12.1974
VOLVO F 85T 01.1972-10.1978 01.1972-10.1978
VOLVO F 86 06.1970-12.1974 06.1970-12.1974
VOLVO F 86T 08.1970-09.1974 08.1970-09.1974
VOLVO FB 84 01.1972-12.1974 01.1972-12.1974
VOLVO FB 84T 01.1972-10.1978 01.1972-10.1978
VOLVO FB 85T 01.1972-10.1978 01.1972-10.1978
VOLVO FB 86 06.1970-12.1974 06.1970-12.1974
VOLVO FB 86T 08.1970-09.1974 08.1970-09.1974
VOLVO L 375 01.1959-12.1961 01.1959-12.1961
VOLVO L 465 06.1961-05.1965 06.1961-05.1965
VOLVO L 475 06.1961-05.1965 06.1961-05.1965
VOLVO L 4751 10.1964-12.1965 10.1964-12.1965
VOLVO N 7 09.1973-07.1978 09.1973-07.1978
VOLVO N 84 01.1972-08.1973 01.1972-08.1973
VOLVO N 86T 08.1970-08.1973 08.1970-08.1973
VOLVO NB 84 01.1972-08.1973 01.1972-08.1973
VOLVO NB 86 06.1970-08.1973 06.1970-08.1973
VOLVO NB 86T 08.1970-08.1973 08.1970-08.1973
VOLVO BM S950 02.1966-12.1970 02.1966-12.1970
VOLVO BM T800 01.1967-12.1975 01.1967-12.1975
VOLVO BM T810 03.1969-12.1975 03.1969-12.1975
VOLVO BM T814 03.1969-06.1979 03.1969-06.1979

Značka Model Vyrobeno
BOMAG BW 10 A 1973
BOMAG BW 15 A 1973
BOMAG BW 200 1973 - 1986
BOMAG BW 4 A 1973 - 1984
BOMAG BW 6 A 1973
MAN D 0020 1965 - 1973
VOLVO B 705 1962 - 1964
VOLVO F 84 1972 - 1974
VOLVO F 84T 1972 - 1978
VOLVO F 85 1972 - 1974
VOLVO F 85T 1972 - 1978
VOLVO F 86 1970 - 1974
VOLVO F 86T 1970 - 1974
VOLVO FB 84 1972 - 1974
VOLVO FB 84T 1972 - 1978
VOLVO FB 85T 1972 - 1978
VOLVO FB 86 1970 - 1974
VOLVO FB 86T 1970 - 1974
VOLVO L 375 1959 - 1961
VOLVO L 465 1961 - 1965
VOLVO L 475 1961 - 1965
VOLVO L 4751 1964 - 1965
VOLVO N 7 1973 - 1978
VOLVO N 84 1972 - 1973
VOLVO N 86T 1970 - 1973
VOLVO NB 84 1972 - 1973
VOLVO NB 86 1970 - 1973
VOLVO NB 86T 1970 - 1973
VOLVO BM S950 1966 - 1970
VOLVO BM T800 1967 - 1975
VOLVO BM T810 1969 - 1975
VOLVO BM T814 1969 - 1979

BOSCH 0001401074
BOSCH 0001413016
DELCO 19024564
FIAT 8962211
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130009
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139053
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK0102
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZK5413
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0009
MAGNETI MARELLI MT38M
MAGNETI MARELLI MT38N
MAGNETI MARELLI MT38P
MAGNETI MARELLI MT38RA