Startér S9288S AS

4551 

7 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

24 V

4.00 KW

ISKRA / LETRIKA



Katalogové číslo: S9288S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
JOHN DEERE 4039
JOHN DEERE 4039DFM
JOHN DEERE 4045
JOHN DEERE 4045DFM50
JOHN DEERE 4045DFM70 01.2004-12.2007 01.2004-12.2007
JOHN DEERE 4045TFM
JOHN DEERE 4045TFM75 01.2004-12.2007 01.2004-12.2007
JOHN DEERE CD3029DF 01.1990-12.2007 01.1990-12.2007

Značka Model Vyrobeno
JOHN DEERE 4039
JOHN DEERE 4039DFM
JOHN DEERE 4045
JOHN DEERE 4045DFM50
JOHN DEERE 4045DFM70 2004 - 2007
JOHN DEERE 4045TFM
JOHN DEERE 4045TFM75 2004 - 2007
JOHN DEERE CD3029DF 1990 - 2007

BOSCH 0001368059
DELCO 10461444
DELCO 1113272
DELCO 1998519
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130662
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130797
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131274
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131376
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4106
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZF4573
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3214
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3326
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS1088
JOHN DEERE RE503118
JOHN DEERE RE51725
JOHN DEERE RE52120
JOHN DEERE RE52150
JOHN DEERE RE522738
JOHN DEERE RE525799
JOHN DEERE RE67086
JOHN DEERE SE502286
JOHN DEERE TY24303
MAHLE MS96