Startér S9218S

5446 

5 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.70 KW

ISKRA / LETRIKA



Katalogové číslo: S9218S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
BMW D150 01.1981-12.1985 01.1981-12.1985
BMW D190 01.1982-01.1986 01.1982-01.1986
BMW D530 01.1986-12.1987 01.1986-12.1987
BMW D636 01.1986-12.1987 01.1986-12.1987
CUMMINS EL 250 4.2 01.2004- 01.2004-
CUMMINS EL 300 4.2 01.2004- 01.2004-
CUMMINS ES 250 4.2 01.2004- 01.2004-
CUMMINS ES 300 4.2 01.2004- 01.2004-
HATZ 2-4L/M41
HATZ 2M41 1.7
HATZ 3M41 2.6
HATZ 3M43-EGR 2.6
HATZ 4M41 3.4
HATZ 4M42-EGR 3.4
HATZ 4M43-EGR 3.4
HATZ Engine
LEE BOY Sand Spreader 01.1980- 01.1980-
MERCRUISER 530D-TA 3.0
MERCRUISER 636D-TA 3.6
MERCRUISER D183 3.0
MERCRUISER D219 3.6
MERCRUISER D254 4.2
MERCRUISER EH700 6.5
VM 694HT10 4.2
VM HR 692 HI 9
VM HR 692HT9 4.2 01.1981- 01.1981-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
BMW D150 1981 - 1985
BMW D190 1982 - 1986
BMW D530 1986 - 1987
BMW D636 1986 - 1987
CUMMINS EL 250 4.2 2004
CUMMINS EL 300 4.2 2004
CUMMINS ES 250 4.2 2004
CUMMINS ES 300 4.2 2004
HATZ 2-4L/M41
HATZ 2M41 1.7
HATZ 3M41 2.6
HATZ 3M43-EGR 2.6
HATZ 4M41 3.4
HATZ 4M42-EGR 3.4
HATZ 4M43-EGR 3.4
HATZ Engine
LEE BOY Sand Spreader 1980
MERCRUISER 530D-TA 3.0
MERCRUISER 636D-TA 3.6
MERCRUISER D183 3.0
MERCRUISER D219 3.6
MERCRUISER D254 4.2
MERCRUISER EH700 6.5
VM 694HT10 4.2
VM HR 692 HI 9
VM HR 692HT9 4.2 1981

BMW 12411333980
BOSCH 0001358027
BOSCH 0001359007
BOSCH 0001359060
BOSCH 0001362303
BOSCH 0001362304
BOSCH 0001367008
BOSCH 0986017970
DELCO 19083024
DELCO DRS7970
DELCO DRS7970N
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131140
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3258
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3386
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0736
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS1033
MAHLE MS137