Startér S9001SR

2422 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.30 KW

FORD



Katalogové číslo: S9001SR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel 10.1996-03.2000 10.1996-03.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 05.1999-03.2000 05.1999-03.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 DTi 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1998- 10.1998-
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 10.1998- 10.1998-
FORD Transit 2.5 TDi 10.1996-08.2000 10.1996-08.2000
LDV Convoy 2.5 TDi 10.1998- 10.1998-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel 1996 - 2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 1996 - 2000
FORD Transit 2.5 Diesel Di 1999 - 2000
FORD Transit 2.5 DTi 1996 - 2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 1996 - 2000
FORD Transit 2.5 TD 1998
FORD Transit 2.5 TDi 1996 - 2000
LDV Convoy 2.5 TDi 1998

BOSCH 0986020181
DELCO 00E091
DELCO 112161
DELCO CER3087
DELCO DRS3535
DELCO DRS3535N
DELCO RAS34646
FORD 1024508
FORD 1027928
FORD 1059179
FORD 1073108
FORD 1093471
FORD 1105310
FORD 1416198
FORD 835X11000AC
FORD 97VB11000AA
FORD 97VB11000AB
FORD 98VB11000AA
FORD 98VB11000AB
FORD 98VB11000B1A
FORD 98VB11000B3A
FORD 98VB11000B3B
FORD R98VB11000B1A
VALEO 438065
VALEO 455895
VALEO 726006
VALEO 726806
VALEO D7R70