Startér S6294S AS

3595 

2 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.20 KW

DENSO



Katalogové číslo: S6295S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
TOYOTA Auris 1.3 07.2013- 07.2013-
TOYOTA Auris 1.3 10.2012- 10.2012-
TOYOTA Corolla 1.3 06.2013- 06.2013-
TOYOTA Verso S 1.3 11.2010-10.2016 11.2010-10.2016
TOYOTA Yaris 1.3 09.2011- 09.2011-
TOYOTA Yaris 1.3 09.2011- 09.2011-
TOYOTA Yaris 1.3 VVTi 10.2012- 10.2012-
TOYOTA Yaris 1.5 03.2017- 03.2017-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
TOYOTA Auris 1.3 2012
TOYOTA Auris 1.3 2013
TOYOTA Corolla 1.3 2013
TOYOTA Verso S 1.3 2010 - 2016
TOYOTA Yaris 1.3 2011
TOYOTA Yaris 1.3 VVTi 2012
TOYOTA Yaris 1.5 2017

DELCO DRS1181
DELCO DS2291
DENSO 20432992
DENSO 4280007900
DENSO 4280007901
DENSO 4280007902
DENSO 4280007903
DENSO 4280007905
DENSO 4280007910
DENSO 4280007911
DENSO 4280007912
DENSO 4280007913
DENSO 4280007914
DENSO 4280007915
DENSO 4280008430
DENSO 4280008431
DENSO 4280008432
DENSO 4280008433
DENSO 4280008434
DENSO 4280008440
DENSO 4280008441
DENSO 4280008442
DENSO 4280008443
DENSO 4280008444
DENSO 4280808440
DENSO 4280808445
DENSO DSN1009
TOYOTA 281000Y090
TOYOTA 281000Y091
TOYOTA 281000Y100
TOYOTA 281000Y101
TOYOTA 2810047170
TOYOTA 2810047171
TOYOTA 2810047180