Startér S5009SR

2630 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.20 KW

MITSUBISHI



Katalogové číslo: S5009SR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
OPEL Movano 2.5 Diesel 01.1999-09.2000 01.1999-09.2000
OPEL Movano 2.5 Diesel 07.1998-09.2001 07.1998-09.2001
OPEL Movano 2.8 DTi 06.1998-10.2001 06.1998-10.2001
RENAULT Master 2.5 Diesel 10.1997-09.2003 10.1997-09.2003
RENAULT Master 2.8 Diesel 10.1997-09.2003 10.1997-09.2003
RENAULT Master 2.8 dTi 10.1997-09.2003 10.1997-09.2003
VAUXHALL Movano 2.5 Diesel 10.1998-09.2000 10.1998-09.2000
VAUXHALL Movano 2.5 Diesel 10.1998-09.2000 10.1998-09.2000
VAUXHALL Movano 2.8 DTi 10.1998-10.2001 10.1998-10.2001
VAUXHALL Movano 2.8 TDi 10.1998-10.2001 10.1998-10.2001

Značka Model Vyrobeno
OPEL Movano 2.5 Diesel 1998 - 2001
OPEL Movano 2.5 Diesel 1999 - 2000
OPEL Movano 2.8 DTi 1998 - 2001
RENAULT Master 2.5 Diesel 1997 - 2003
RENAULT Master 2.8 Diesel 1997 - 2003
RENAULT Master 2.8 dTi 1997 - 2003
VAUXHALL Movano 2.5 Diesel 1998 - 2000
VAUXHALL Movano 2.8 DTi 1998 - 2001
VAUXHALL Movano 2.8 TDi 1998 - 2001

BOSCH 0986020091
BOSCH 986020093
DELCO DRS3735
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9335
MITSUBISHI M002T87671
MITSUBISHI M2T87671
NISSAN 7700300522
NISSAN 7700313447
NISSAN 7701067297
NISSAN 7711134622
OPEL 09198664
OPEL 09198665
OPEL 4200256
OPEL 4500256
OPEL 4502433
OPEL 9160556
VALEO 458501