Startér S4064S AS

1799 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

0.80 KW

MAGNETI MARELLI



Katalogové číslo: S4033PR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 01.1976-12.1978 01.1976-12.1978
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 10.1969-12.1972 10.1969-12.1972
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 E 01.1973-12.1977 01.1973-12.1977
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior 07.1975-12.1985 07.1975-12.1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior 07.1975-12.1985 07.1975-12.1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth 01.1974-12.1984 01.1974-12.1984
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth 09.1971-12.1975 09.1971-12.1975
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E 11.1977-12.1985 11.1977-12.1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Elite 11.1977-12.1985 11.1977-12.1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 LX 11.1977-12.1985 11.1977-12.1985
FIAT 127 0.9 06.1971-05.1983 06.1971-05.1983
FIAT 127 0.9 09.1971-12.1984 09.1971-12.1984
FIAT 127P 0.9 10.1969-10.1976 10.1969-10.1976
FIAT 600 0.9 01.1998-01.2010 01.1998-01.2010
FIAT 600 0.9 11.1997-12.2008 11.1997-12.2008
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 07.1991-12.1993 07.1991-12.1993
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 i.e. 07.1991-09.1994 07.1991-09.1994
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 i.e. S 07.1991-07.1999 07.1991-07.1999
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 i.e. S 07.1991-07.1999 07.1991-07.1999
FIAT Fiorino 900 10.1977-10.1986 10.1977-10.1986
FIAT Panda 1000 01.1985-12.1992 01.1985-12.1992
FIAT Panda 750 01.1986-01.1995 01.1986-01.1995
FIAT Panda 750 01.1986-07.1992 01.1986-07.1992
FIAT Panda 750 01.1986-10.2003 01.1986-10.2003
FIAT Panda 750 Cat 01.1995-10.2003 01.1995-10.2003
FIAT Panda 800 02.1981-12.1985 02.1981-12.1985
FIAT Panda 900 04.1992-12.1996 04.1992-12.1996
FIAT Panda 900 10.1980-06.1994 10.1980-06.1994
FIAT Panda 900 10.1980-06.1994 10.1980-06.1994
FIAT Panda 950 4×4 09.1983-12.1986 09.1983-12.1986
FIAT Seicento 0.9 01.1998-01.2010 01.1998-01.2010
FIAT Seicento 0.9 11.1997-12.2008 11.1997-12.2008
FIAT Uno 45 0.9 03.1983-09.1992 03.1983-09.1992
FIAT Uno 45 0.9 03.1983-09.1992 03.1983-09.1992
FIAT Uno 45 i.e. 1.0 04.1984-10.1995 04.1984-10.1995
INNOCENTI Koral 45 01.1990-12.1992 01.1990-12.1992
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior 03.1981-06.1986 03.1981-06.1986
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior 03.1981-06.1986 03.1981-06.1986
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior 03.1981-06.1986 03.1981-06.1986
LANCIA A 112 1.0 LX 03.1984-12.1986 03.1984-12.1986
SEAT 127 0.9 04.1972-12.1982 04.1972-12.1982
SEAT Fura 0.9 01.1982-06.1986 01.1982-06.1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 01.1982-06.1986 01.1982-06.1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 03.1984-12.1986 03.1984-12.1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 03.1984-12.1986 03.1984-12.1986
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 08.1986-05.1993 08.1986-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 08.1990-05.1993 08.1990-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 08.1990-05.1993 08.1990-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.2 11.1984-12.1993 11.1984-12.1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.2 i 01.1989-05.1993 01.1989-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 11.1984-05.1993 11.1984-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 i 10.1986-05.1993 10.1986-05.1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 i Cat 10.1986-05.1993 10.1986-05.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.2 05.1985-12.1993 05.1985-12.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 05.1985-12.1993 05.1985-12.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i 01.1987-12.1993 01.1987-12.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i Cat 10.1986-12.1993 10.1986-12.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i Cat 10.1986-12.1993 10.1986-12.1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i Cat 10.1986-12.1993 10.1986-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.8 01.1987-12.1993 01.1987-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.8 08.1986-12.1993 08.1986-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 01.1987-12.1993 01.1987-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 01.1987-12.1993 01.1987-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 01.1987-12.1993 01.1987-12.1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 01.1990-11.1996 01.1990-11.1996
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 01.1990-11.1996 01.1990-11.1996
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 11.1996-10.1998 11.1996-10.1998
SEAT Panda 0.9 10.1980-12.1986 10.1980-12.1986
SEAT Ronda 1.2 08.1983-05.1985 08.1983-05.1985
SEAT Ronda 1.2 10.1984-12.1986 10.1984-12.1986
SEAT Ronda 1.5 09.1984-12.1986 09.1984-12.1986
SEAT Ronda 1.6 08.1983-09.1985 08.1983-09.1985
SEAT Ronda 1.6 08.1983-09.1985 08.1983-09.1985
SEAT Ronda 1.7 D 06.1982-12.1986 06.1982-12.1986
SEAT Terra 0.9 01.1987-12.1995 01.1987-12.1995
SEAT Terra 0.9 Cat 02.1992-12.1994 02.1992-12.1994

Značka Model Vyrobeno
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 1969 - 1972
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 1976 - 1978
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 E 1973 - 1977
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 0.9 Junior 1975 - 1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth 1971 - 1975
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Abarth 1974 - 1984
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 E 1977 - 1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 Elite 1977 - 1985
AUTOBIANCHI A 112 1.0 LX 1977 - 1985
FIAT 127 0.9 1971 - 1983
FIAT 127 0.9 1971 - 1984
FIAT 127P 0.9 1969 - 1976
FIAT 600 0.9 1997 - 2008
FIAT 600 0.9 1998 - 2010
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 1991 - 1993
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 i.e. 1991 - 1994
FIAT Cinquecento 0.9 i.e. S 1991 - 1999
FIAT Fiorino 900 1977 - 1986
FIAT Panda 1000 1985 - 1992
FIAT Panda 750 1986 - 1992
FIAT Panda 750 1986 - 1995
FIAT Panda 750 1986 - 2003
FIAT Panda 750 Cat 1995 - 2003
FIAT Panda 800 1981 - 1985
FIAT Panda 900 1980 - 1994
FIAT Panda 900 1992 - 1996
FIAT Panda 950 4x4 1983 - 1986
FIAT Seicento 0.9 1997 - 2008
FIAT Seicento 0.9 1998 - 2010
FIAT Uno 45 0.9 1983 - 1992
FIAT Uno 45 i.e. 1.0 1984 - 1995
INNOCENTI Koral 45 1990 - 1992
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior 1981 - 1986
LANCIA A 112 1.0 LX 1984 - 1986
SEAT 127 0.9 1972 - 1982
SEAT Fura 0.9 1982 - 1986
SEAT Fura 0.9 1984 - 1986
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 1986 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 0.9 1990 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.2 1984 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.2 i 1989 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 1984 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 i 1986 - 1993
SEAT Ibiza 1.5 i Cat 1986 - 1993
SEAT Malaga 1.2 1985 - 1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 1985 - 1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i 1987 - 1993
SEAT Malaga 1.5 i Cat 1986 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.8 1986 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.8 1987 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 1987 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 1987 - 1993
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 1990 - 1996
SEAT Marbella 0.9 Cat 1996 - 1998
SEAT Panda 0.9 1980 - 1986
SEAT Ronda 1.2 1983 - 1985
SEAT Ronda 1.2 1984 - 1986
SEAT Ronda 1.5 1984 - 1986
SEAT Ronda 1.6 1983 - 1985
SEAT Ronda 1.7 D 1982 - 1986
SEAT Terra 0.9 1987 - 1995
SEAT Terra 0.9 Cat 1992 - 1994

BOSCH 0986017041
DELCO DRS7041
DELCO DRS7041N
DELCO DS8151
DELCO DS8151N
DENSO DSN585
FIAT 46231500
FIAT 46406970
FIAT 46432301
FIAT 7668988
FIAT 7737262
FIAT E80E
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222806
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222836
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222837
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222897
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222905
MAGNETI MARELLI 63222908
MAGNETI MARELLI 943222836
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280170410
MAGNETI MARELLI MRS17041
VALEO 432503
VALEO 432564
VALEO 432601
VALEO 433276
VALEO 438089
VALEO 455958
VALEO D7E70