Startér S4027SR AS

2076 

2 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.40 KW

MAGNETI MARELLI



Katalogové číslo: S4027SR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 02.1996-10.2001 02.1996-10.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 10.1995-10.2001 10.1995-10.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 03.1996-10.2001 03.1996-10.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 10.1995-10.2001 10.1995-10.2001
FIAT Marea 1.6 100 16V 09.1996-05.2002 09.1996-05.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 04.1997-02.1999 04.1997-02.1999
FIAT Multipla 1.6 100 16V 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Palio 1.6 16V 07.1997-10.2003 07.1997-10.2003
FIAT Palio 1.6 16V 07.1997-10.2003 07.1997-10.2003
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 16V 01.1996-07.1999 01.1996-07.1999
LANCIA Dedra SW 1.6 16V 01.1996-07.1999 01.1996-07.1999
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 16V 07.1999-10.2005 07.1999-10.2005

Značka Model Vyrobeno
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 1995 - 2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 1996 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 1995 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 1996 - 2001
FIAT Marea 1.6 100 16V 1996 - 2002
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 1997 - 1999
FIAT Multipla 1.6 100 16V 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 1999 - 2010
FIAT Palio 1.6 16V 1997 - 2003
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 16V 1996 - 1999
LANCIA Dedra SW 1.6 16V 1996 - 1999
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 16V 1999 - 2005

BOSCH 0986022111
DELCO DRS3583
DELCO DRS3587
DELCO DS4693
DELCO DS4697
FIAT 46451529
FIAT 46531437
FIAT 70789523
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111008
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111016
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111018
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111019
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111036
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111037
MAGNETI MARELLI 63223536
VALEO 458163