Startér S1146S AS

2317 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.40 KW

DELCO



Katalogové číslo: S1146S Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CADILLAC CTS 6.0 01.2006-12.2007 01.2006-12.2007
CADILLAC Escalade 6.2 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
CADILLAC Escalade ESV 6.2 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
CADILLAC Escalade EXT 6.2 01.2010-12.2013 01.2010-12.2013
CHEVROLET Avalanche 6.0 01.2009-12.2009 01.2009-12.2009
CHEVROLET Corvette 6.0 01.2005-12.2005 01.2005-12.2005
CHEVROLET Express 2500 6.0 01.2011-12.2014 01.2011-12.2014
CHEVROLET Express 3500 6.0 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
CHEVROLET Express 4500 6.0 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
CHEVROLET Silverado 1500 6.2 01.2009-12.2013 01.2009-12.2013
CHEVROLET Silverado 2500 HD 6.0 01.2009-12.2015 01.2009-12.2015
CHEVROLET Silverado 3500 6.0 01.2011-12.2013 01.2011-12.2013
CHEVROLET Silverado 3500 HD 6.0 01.2009-12.2015 01.2009-12.2015
CHEVROLET Suburban 1500 6.0 01.2009-12.2013 01.2009-12.2013
CHEVROLET Suburban 2500 6.0 01.2009-12.2010 01.2009-12.2010
CHEVROLET Tahoe 6.2 01.2008-12.2009 01.2008-12.2009
CHEVROLET Trailblazer 6.0 01.2009- 01.2009-
GMC Savana 2500 6.0 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
GMC Savana 3500 6.0 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
GMC Savana 4500 6.0 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
GMC Sierra 1500 6.0 01.2009- 01.2009-
GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0 01.2009-12.2015 01.2009-12.2015
GMC Sierra 3500 HD 6.0 01.2010-12.2015 01.2010-12.2015
GMC Sierra 6.2 01.2010-12.2014 01.2010-12.2014
GMC Yukon 6.2 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0 01.2009- 01.2009-
GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.2 01.2009-12.2014 01.2009-12.2014
GMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0 01.2009-12.2013 01.2009-12.2013
HUMMER H2 6.2 01.2009-12.2009 01.2009-12.2009
ISUZU NPR 6.0 01.2009-12.2017 01.2009-12.2017
ISUZU NPR-HD 6.0 01.2009-12.2017 01.2009-12.2017

Make Model Engine Year
CADILLAC CTS 6.0 2006 - 2007
CADILLAC Escalade 6.2 2009 - 2014
CADILLAC Escalade ESV 6.2 2009 - 2014
CADILLAC Escalade EXT 6.2 2010 - 2013
CHEVROLET Avalanche 6.0 2009
CHEVROLET Corvette 6.0 2005
CHEVROLET Express 2500 6.0 2011 - 2014
CHEVROLET Express 3500 6.0 2009 - 2014
CHEVROLET Express 4500 6.0 2009 - 2014
CHEVROLET Silverado 1500 6.2 2009 - 2013
CHEVROLET Silverado 2500 HD 6.0 2009 - 2015
CHEVROLET Silverado 3500 6.0 2011 - 2013
CHEVROLET Silverado 3500 HD 6.0 2009 - 2015
CHEVROLET Suburban 1500 6.0 2009 - 2013
CHEVROLET Suburban 2500 6.0 2009 - 2010
CHEVROLET Tahoe 6.2 2008 - 2009
CHEVROLET Trailblazer 6.0 2009
GMC Savana 2500 6.0 2009 - 2014
GMC Savana 3500 6.0 2009 - 2014
GMC Savana 4500 6.0 2009 - 2014
GMC Sierra 1500 6.0 2009
GMC Sierra 2500 HD 6.0 2009 - 2015
GMC Sierra 3500 HD 6.0 2010 - 2015
GMC Sierra 6.2 2010 - 2014
GMC Yukon 6.2 2009 - 2014
GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.0 2009
GMC Yukon XL 1500 6.2 2009 - 2014
GMC Yukon XL 2500 6.0 2009 - 2013
HUMMER H2 6.2 2009
ISUZU NPR 6.0 2009 - 2017
ISUZU NPR-HD 6.0 2009 - 2017

DELCO 12611103
DELCO 19180528
DELCO 8000040
DELCO 8000211
DELCO 8000295
DELCO 89017848
DENSO 4380000160