Startér S0660PR AS

2214 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.70 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0660PR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 03.2012- 03.2012-
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 03.2012- 03.2012-
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 03.2012- 03.2012-
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 05.2013-12.2015 05.2013-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 05.2013-12.2015 05.2013-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 06.2008-12.2015 06.2008-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2007-12.2015 11.2007-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2007-12.2015 11.2007-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2010- 11.2010-
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2011-06.2014 11.2011-06.2014
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2011-07.2013 11.2011-07.2013
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2011-07.2013 11.2011-07.2013
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 11.2011-12.2015 11.2011-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2009-03.2012 05.2009-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2013-12.2015 05.2013-12.2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-07.2013 11.2011-07.2013
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012- 01.2012-
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012- 01.2012-
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012- 01.2012-
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 03.2012-03.2013 03.2012-03.2013
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 03.2012-04.2016 03.2012-04.2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2015- 05.2015-
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-05.2015 11.2011-05.2015
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 03.2012- 03.2012-
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 03.2012- 03.2012-
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 09.2013- 09.2013-
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 09.2013- 09.2013-
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 11.2011-05.2013 11.2011-05.2013
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 11.2011-05.2013 11.2011-05.2013
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-05.2015 01.2012-05.2015
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi 04.2015- 04.2015-
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi 04.2015- 04.2015-
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi 04.2015- 04.2015-
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi 06.2014- 06.2014-
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi 06.2016- 06.2016-
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2010-05.2013 05.2010-05.2013
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2010-09.2012 05.2010-09.2012
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 05.2010-09.2012 05.2010-09.2012
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 06.2016- 06.2016-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2007 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2008 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2010
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2011 - 2013
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2011 - 2014
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2012
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 2009 - 2012
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2013
AUDI A4 2.0 TDi Quattro 2013 - 2015
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 2012
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2013
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 2.0 TDi Quattro 2015
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 2011 - 2013
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 2012
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi 2013
AUDI A5 2.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2015
AUDI A6 2.0 TDi 2015
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi 2014
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi 2016
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 2010 - 2012
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 2010 - 2013
AUDI Q5 2.0 TDi Quattro 2016

BOSCH 0001139019
BOSCH 0001139020
BOSCH 0001139075
BOSCH 0001139076
DENSO 4280007880
DENSO 4280007881
DENSO 4280007882
DENSO 4280007884
DENSO 4280007885
DENSO 4280007887
DENSO DSN994
MAGNETI MARELLI 063280087010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN8087
VAG 03L911021E
VAG 03L911021EX
VAG 03L911021G
VAG 03L911024
VAG 03L911024A
VAG 03L911024B
VAG 03L911024BX