Startér s0582

5168 

7 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.90 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0582 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
ABG Alexander 124 01.1968-12.1975 01.1968-12.1975
ABG AR50 01.1973-12.1979 01.1973-12.1979
ABG AW165 01.1969-12.1975 01.1969-12.1975
ABG NG 01.1965-12.1976 01.1965-12.1976
ATLAS COPCO US85 01.1973-12.1983 01.1973-12.1983
DEUTZ D2505 01.1967-12.1967 01.1967-12.1967
DEUTZ D2506 01.1968-12.1974 01.1968-12.1974
DEUTZ D3005 01.1967-12.1967 01.1967-12.1967
DEUTZ D3006 01.1968-12.1978 01.1968-12.1978
DEUTZ DX36 01.1979-12.1985 01.1979-12.1985
DEUTZ DX50V 01.1979-12.1985 01.1979-12.1985
DEUTZ-FAHR D2807 01.1986-12.1993 01.1986-12.1993
DEUTZ-FAHR D3607 01.1986-12.1991 01.1986-12.1991
DEUTZ-FAHR D3607 01.1986-12.1993 01.1986-12.1993
DEUTZ-FAHR D3607 01.1986-12.1993 01.1986-12.1993
DEUTZ-FAHR DX36 01.1978-12.1985 01.1978-12.1985
FUCHS 301 01.1969-12.1979 01.1969-12.1979
FUCHS 301K 01.1969-12.1979 01.1969-12.1979
LINDE H12D 01.1969-12.1980 01.1969-12.1980
O&K L 5 01.1969-12.1979 01.1969-12.1979
O&K RL 3 01.1969-12.1979 01.1969-12.1979
RUGGERINI RF148 01.1981-12.1985 01.1981-12.1985
SCHAEFF HM25 01.1974-12.1986 01.1974-12.1986
SCHAEFF HR26 01.1974-12.1986 01.1974-12.1986
SCHAEFF SKL300 01.1974-12.1986 01.1974-12.1986

Značka Model Vyrobeno
ABG Alexander 124 1968 - 1975
ABG AR50 1973 - 1979
ABG AW165 1969 - 1975
ABG NG 1965 - 1976
ATLAS COPCO US85 1973 - 1983
DEUTZ D2505 1967
DEUTZ D2506 1968 - 1974
DEUTZ D3005 1967
DEUTZ D3006 1968 - 1978
DEUTZ DX36 1979 - 1985
DEUTZ DX50V 1979 - 1985
DEUTZ-FAHR D2807 1986 - 1993
DEUTZ-FAHR D3607 1986 - 1991
DEUTZ-FAHR D3607 1986 - 1993
DEUTZ-FAHR DX36 1978 - 1985
FUCHS 301 1969 - 1979
FUCHS 301K 1969 - 1979
LINDE H12D 1969 - 1980
O&K L 5 1969 - 1979
O&K RL 3 1969 - 1979
RUGGERINI RF148 1981 - 1985
SCHAEFF HM25 1974 - 1986
SCHAEFF HR26 1974 - 1986
SCHAEFF SKL300 1974 - 1986

BOSCH 0001354081
BOSCH 0001354100
BOSCH 0001362012
BOSCH 0001362013
BOSCH 0001362024
BOSCH 0001362041
BOSCH 0001366001
BOSCH 0986012460
INDEKS 91156898