Startér s0579

4593 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

3.00 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0579 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
HATZ Engine 01.1972-12.1980 01.1972-12.1980
HATZ Engine 01.1972-12.1980 01.1972-12.1980
HATZ Engine 01.1979-12.1980 01.1979-12.1980
HATZ Engine 01.1979-12.1980 01.1979-12.1980
HATZ Engine 01.1979-12.1980 01.1979-12.1980
HATZ Engine 01.1979-12.1980 01.1979-12.1980
HATZ Stationnares 1.4 03.1977-12.1989 03.1977-12.1989
HATZ Stationnares 2.8 50 03.1977-02.1989 03.1977-02.1989
HATZ Stationnares 2.8 51 03.1977-02.1989 03.1977-02.1989
MERCRUISER D4.2LD 4.2 01.2004-12.2005 01.2004-12.2005
MERCRUISER D4.2SD 4.2 01.1994-12.2004 01.1994-12.2004
MERCRUISER MI 200 4.2 01.2004-12.2005 01.2004-12.2005
MERCRUISER MS 200 4.2 01.2004-12.2005 01.2004-12.2005
VM Stationnares 2.1 235 04.1985- 04.1985-
VM Stationnares 2.8 279 01.1986- 01.1986-
VM Stationnares 2.8 282 09.1989- 09.1989-
VM Stationnares 3.5 01.1984-12.1990 01.1984-12.1990

Značka Model Vyrobeno
HATZ Engine 1972 - 1980
HATZ Engine 1979 - 1980
HATZ Stationnares 1.4 1977 - 1989
HATZ Stationnares 2.8 50 1977 - 1989
HATZ Stationnares 2.8 51 1977 - 1989
MERCRUISER D4.2LD 4.2 2004 - 2005
MERCRUISER D4.2SD 4.2 1994 - 2004
MERCRUISER MI 200 4.2 2004 - 2005
MERCRUISER MS 200 4.2 2004 - 2005
VM Stationnares 2.1 235 1985
VM Stationnares 2.8 279 1986
VM Stationnares 2.8 282 1989
VM Stationnares 3.5 1984 - 1990

BOSCH 0001354029
BOSCH 0001354108
BOSCH 0001359007
BOSCH 0001359060
BOSCH 0001359074
BOSCH 0001362303
BOSCH 0001362304
BOSCH 0001367008
DELCO DRS7970
DELCO DS9080
DELCO REMY DRS7970
INDEKS 26067105
INDEKS EAA152139
INDEKS MS137
INDEKS STR22040
INDEKS STR50014
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130250
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11131140
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3386
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3554
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS1033
MAGNETI MARELLI MT41A
MAHLE MS137
OE RNL362304