Startér s0558

4511 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.00 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0558 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D 03.1986-12.1989 03.1986-12.1989
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D 09.1986-12.1989 09.1986-12.1989
FIAT 131 2.0 D Panorama 07.1978-08.1984 07.1978-08.1984
FIAT Argenta 2.5 D 2500 06.1981-11.1985 06.1981-11.1985
FIAT Ducato 2.4 D Panorama 07.1982-12.1985 07.1982-12.1985
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 01.1982-08.1990 01.1982-08.1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 4×4 03.1989-08.1990 03.1989-08.1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 4×4 07.1990-03.1994 07.1990-03.1994
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D Panorama 01.1986-08.1990 01.1986-08.1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D Panorama 4×4 01.1987-08.1990 01.1987-08.1990

Značka Model Vyrobeno
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D 1986 - 1989
FIAT 131 2.0 D Panorama 1978 - 1984
FIAT Argenta 2.5 D 2500 1981 - 1985
FIAT Ducato 2.4 D Panorama 1982 - 1985
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 1982 - 1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 4x4 1989 - 1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D 4x4 1990 - 1994
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D Panorama 1986 - 1990
FIAT Ducato 2.5 D Panorama 4x4 1987 - 1990

BOSCH 0001362073
BOSCH 0986011080
BOSCH 0986011081
DELCO 19024241
DELCO REMY 19024241
INDEKS EAA151246
MAGNETI MARELLI 63216808
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217105
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217116
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217118
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217154
MAGNETI MARELLI 943216808
MAGNETI MARELLI 943217105
MAGNETI MARELLI 943217118
MAGNETI MARELLI 943217154
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280110800
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN230
MAGNETI MARELLI MT68H
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71E
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71R
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71RB
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71T
MAGNETI MARELLI MT71TA
OE RNL1108