Startér S0536 AS

2722 

1 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

2.20 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0536 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 04.2008-03.2012 04.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 04.2008-03.2012 04.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 06.2008-03.2012 06.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 06.2008-03.2012 06.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 11.2007-03.2012 11.2007-03.2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 11.2007-03.2012 11.2007-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi 11.2011-12.2015 11.2011-12.2015
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 04.2008-03.2012 04.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 04.2008-03.2012 04.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 04.2008-03.2012 04.2008-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 06.2008-05.2010 06.2008-05.2010
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2007-03.2012 11.2007-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2007-03.2012 11.2007-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2007-03.2012 11.2007-03.2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-12.2015 11.2011-12.2015
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-12.2015 11.2011-12.2015
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-12.2015 11.2011-12.2015
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-05.2016 01.2012-05.2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-05.2016 01.2012-05.2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-05.2016 01.2012-05.2016
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 04.2009-01.2012 04.2009-01.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 03.2009-03.2012 03.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 06.2007-03.2012 06.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 06.2007-03.2012 06.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 09.2007-03.2012 09.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 09.2007-03.2012 09.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi Sportback 09.2009-03.2012 09.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi Sportback 09.2009-03.2012 09.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2008-05.2010 03.2008-05.2010
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2009-03.2012 03.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 06.2007-03.2012 06.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 06.2007-03.2012 06.2007-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 09.2009-03.2012 09.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 09.2009-03.2012 09.2009-03.2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Sportback 10.2011-01.2017 10.2011-01.2017
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 11.2010-09.2018 11.2010-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2011-09.2018 03.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2011-09.2018 03.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2011-09.2018 03.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2011-09.2018 03.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 03.2011-09.2018 03.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2011-09.2018 05.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2011-09.2018 11.2011-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-06.2016 01.2012-06.2016
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-06.2016 01.2012-06.2016
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-12.2014 01.2012-12.2014
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-12.2014 01.2012-12.2014
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 01.2012-12.2014 01.2012-12.2014
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 09.2014-09.2018 09.2014-09.2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2015-09.2018 11.2015-09.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 05.2013-06.2017 05.2013-06.2017
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 05.2014-05.2018 05.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 05.2014-05.2018 05.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 09.2014-05.2018 09.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2010-06.2016 10.2010-06.2016
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2010-06.2016 10.2010-06.2016
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2010-06.2016 10.2010-06.2016
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 10.2010-06.2016 10.2010-06.2016
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 11.2011-03.2015 11.2011-03.2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 11.2015-05.2018 11.2015-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 12.2010-03.2015 12.2010-03.2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 07.2014-05.2018 07.2014-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 11.2010-03.2015 11.2010-03.2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 11.2015-05.2018 11.2015-05.2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 11.2015-05.2018 11.2015-05.2018
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi 09.2011- 09.2011-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 05.2015- 05.2015-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 07.2010- 07.2010-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 07.2010- 07.2010-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 07.2010- 07.2010-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 08.2010- 08.2010-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 08.2010- 08.2010-
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 10.2013- 10.2013-
AUDI A8 4.2 TDi Quattro 10.2013- 10.2013-
AUDI A8 4.2 TDi Quattro 11.2009- 11.2009-
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 06.2012- 06.2012-
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 06.2012- 06.2012-
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2008- 11.2008-
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2008- 11.2008-
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 11.2013- 11.2013-
AUDI SQ5 3.0 TDi Quattro 12.2012- 12.2012-
AUDI SQ5 3.0 TDi Quattro 12.2012- 12.2012-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 2007 - 2012
AUDI A4 2.7 TDi 2008 - 2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 2007 - 2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 2008 - 2010
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 2008 - 2012
AUDI A4 3.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2015
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2009 - 2012
AUDI A4 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2016
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 2007 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 2.7 TDi Sportback 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2007 - 2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2008 - 2010
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2009 - 2012
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2011 - 2017
AUDI A5 3.0 TDi Sportback 2011 - 2017
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 2010 - 2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 2011 - 2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi 2014 - 2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 2011 - 2018
AUDI A6 3.0 TDi Quattro 2014 - 2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2014
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2012 - 2016
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2014 - 2018
AUDI A6 Allroad 3.0 TDi Quattro 2015 - 2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2010 - 2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2010 - 2016
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2011 - 2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2013 - 2017
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2014 - 2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Quattro Sportback 2015 - 2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 2010 - 2015
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 2014 - 2018
AUDI A7 3.0 TDi Sportback 2015 - 2018
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi 2011
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 2010
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 2013
AUDI A8 3.0 TDi Quattro 2015
AUDI A8 4.2 TDi Quattro 2009
AUDI A8 4.2 TDi Quattro 2013
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2008
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2012
AUDI Q5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2013
AUDI SQ5 3.0 TDi Quattro 2012

BOSCH 0001109275
BOSCH 0001109280
BOSCH 0001109281
BOSCH 0001109315
BOSCH 0001109316
BOSCH 0001109361
BOSCH 0001109362
BOSCH 0001109422
BOSCH 0001148031
BOSCH 0986025400
DELCO DRS0182
DELCO DS1292
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521093610
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2145
VALEO 438232
VALEO 458397