Startér S0533 AS

2177 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.40 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0533 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
RENAULT Safrane 1.9 16V 07.1996-12.2000 07.1996-12.2000
RENAULT Safrane 1.9 16V 07.1996-12.2000 07.1996-12.2000
RENAULT Safrane 2.5 20V 07.1996-12.2000 07.1996-12.2000
RENAULT Safrane 2.5 20V 07.1996-12.2000 07.1996-12.2000
VOLVO 850 2.0 02.1993-12.1996 02.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 06.1991-12.1996 06.1991-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 08.1994-12.1996 08.1994-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 02.1993-12.1996 02.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 02.1993-12.1996 02.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 08.1993-12.1996 08.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 08.1993-12.1996 08.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 09.1993-10.1996 09.1993-10.1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 09.1993-10.1997 09.1993-10.1997
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 02.1993-12.1996 02.1993-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 04.1996-10.1996 04.1996-10.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 08.1993-07.1996 08.1993-07.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 08.1995-12.1996 08.1995-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 R 04.1996-10.1996 04.1996-10.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo 01.1994-01.1994 01.1994-01.1994
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo 01.1995-01.1996 01.1995-01.1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo R 01.1997-01.1997 01.1997-01.1997
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo R 06.1995-10.1997 06.1995-10.1997
VOLVO 850 2.4 01.1993-01.1994 01.1993-01.1994
VOLVO 850 2.4 GLE 09.1993-10.1997 09.1993-10.1997
VOLVO 850 2.4 GLT 01.1995-01.1996 01.1995-01.1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 08.1992-07.1994 08.1992-07.1994
VOLVO 850 2.5 08.1994-12.1996 08.1994-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 10V 06.1991-07.1994 06.1991-07.1994
VOLVO 850 2.5 10V 08.1994-12.1996 08.1994-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 20V 08.1991-12.1996 08.1991-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 20V 09.1992-12.1996 09.1992-12.1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 AWD 04.1996-12.1996 04.1996-12.1996
VOLVO C70 2.0 20V 03.1997-09.2002 03.1997-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 20V 03.1998-10.2005 03.1998-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 03.1997-09.2002 03.1997-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 03.1998-10.2005 03.1998-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 03.2000-09.2002 03.2000-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 03.2000-10.2005 03.2000-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 03.1997-09.2002 03.1997-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 03.1998-10.2005 03.1998-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 07.2002-10.2005 07.2002-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 Turbo 01.2002-01.2003 01.2002-01.2003
VOLVO C70 2.4 Turbo 01.2002-01.2002 01.2002-01.2002
VOLVO C70 2.4 Turbo 07.2002-10.2005 07.2002-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.5 03.1999-09.2002 03.1999-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 06.1998-10.2005 06.1998-10.2005
VOLVO C70 2.5 11.1999-09.2002 11.1999-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 Turbo 03.1997-09.2002 03.1997-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 Turbo 03.1997-09.2002 03.1997-09.2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 Turbo 03.1998-10.2005 03.1998-10.2005
VOLVO S40 1.6 03.1999-12.2003 03.1999-12.2003
VOLVO S40 1.6 09.1995-08.1999 09.1995-08.1999
VOLVO S40 1.8 03.1999-12.2003 03.1999-12.2003
VOLVO S40 1.8 07.1995-08.1999 07.1995-08.1999
VOLVO S40 1.9 T4 05.1997-07.2000 05.1997-07.2000
VOLVO S40 2.0 01.1996-12.2004 01.1996-12.2004
VOLVO S40 2.0 07.1995-08.1999 07.1995-08.1999
VOLVO S40 2.0 16V 07.1995-12.2003 07.1995-12.2003
VOLVO S40 2.0 Turbo 10.1997-07.2000 10.1997-07.2000
VOLVO S40 2.0 Turbo T4 07.2000-12.2003 07.2000-12.2003
VOLVO S60 2.0 Turbo 09.2001- 09.2001-
VOLVO S60 2.3 T5 11.2000- 11.2000-
VOLVO S60 2.3 T5 11.2000- 11.2000-
VOLVO S60 2.3 Turbo T5 01.2002-01.2003 01.2002-01.2003
VOLVO S60 2.4 01.2002-01.2003 01.2002-01.2003
VOLVO S60 2.4 11.2000- 11.2000-
VOLVO S60 2.4 11.2000- 11.2000-
VOLVO S60 2.4 BiFuel 06.2002- 06.2002-
VOLVO S60 2.4 T5 04.2004- 04.2004-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo 01.2002-01.2002 01.2002-01.2002
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo 11.2000- 11.2000-
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo AWD 11.2001- 11.2001-
VOLVO S60 2.5 R AWD 03.2003- 03.2003-
VOLVO S60 2.5 R Turbo AWD 03.2003- 03.2003-
VOLVO S60 2.5 Turbo 02.2004- 02.2004-
VOLVO S60 2.5 Turbo AWD 04.2004- 04.2004-
VOLVO S70 2.0 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 20V 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 Turbo 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 Turbo 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.3 T5 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.3 Turbo 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 06.1998-11.2000 06.1998-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 08.1999-11.2000 08.1999-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 10.1998-11.2000 10.1998-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 Turbo 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 Turbo 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.5 01.1997-11.2000 01.1997-11.2000
VOLVO S70 2.5 BiFuel 07.1999-11.2000 07.1999-11.2000
VOLVO S80 2.0 06.1998-07.2006 06.1998-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo 06.1998-07.2006 06.1998-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo 12.1999-07.2006 12.1999-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 01.1999-07.2006 01.1999-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 01.1999-07.2006 01.1999-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 BiFuel 09.2001-07.2006 09.2001-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 LTP 06.2004-07.2006 06.2004-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 T5 AWD 04.2000-09.2003 04.2000-09.2003
VOLVO S80 2.4 Turbo 06.2000-07.2006 06.2000-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 T AWD 04.2000-09.2003 04.2000-09.2003
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 03.2003-07.2006 03.2003-07.2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo AWD 07.2003-07.2006 07.2003-07.2006
VOLVO V40 1.6 03.1999-06.2004 03.1999-06.2004
VOLVO V40 1.6 12.1995-08.1999 12.1995-08.1999
VOLVO V40 1.8 01.1996-12.2004 01.1996-12.2004
VOLVO V40 1.8 03.1999-06.2004 03.1999-06.2004
VOLVO V40 1.8 07.1995-08.1999 07.1995-08.1999
VOLVO V40 1.9 T4 05.1997-07.2000 05.1997-07.2000
VOLVO V40 2.0 07.1995-08.1999 07.1995-08.1999
VOLVO V40 2.0 16V 07.1995-06.2004 07.1995-06.2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 06.2001-06.2004 06.2001-06.2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 07.2000-06.2004 07.2000-06.2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 16V 10.1997-07.2000 10.1997-07.2000
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo T4 07.2000-06.2004 07.2000-06.2004
VOLVO V70 2.0 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 20V 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo 07.2001- 07.2001-
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo AWD 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 03.2000- 03.2000-
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 AWD 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 Turbo AWD 04.1997-03.2000 04.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 Turbo T5 01.2002-01.2003 01.2002-01.2003
VOLVO V70 2.4 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 01.1997-05.2000 01.1997-05.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 01.2002-01.2003 01.2002-01.2003
VOLVO V70 2.4 03.2000- 03.2000-
VOLVO V70 2.4 03.2000- 03.2000-
VOLVO V70 2.4 06.1998-03.2000 06.1998-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 08.1999-05.2000 08.1999-05.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 10.1998-08.1999 10.1998-08.1999
VOLVO V70 2.4 BiFuel 08.1999-03.2000 08.1999-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 BiFuel 09.2001- 09.2001-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 01.1997-03.2000 01.1997-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 01.2002-01.2002 01.2002-01.2002
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 03.2000- 03.2000-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo AWD 01.1997-05.2000 01.1997-05.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo AWD 01.1997-05.2000 01.1997-05.2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo AWD 09.2001- 09.2001-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo T5 04.2004- 04.2004-
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo X/C 01.2002-01.2002 01.2002-01.2002
VOLVO V70 2.5 20V 01.1997-12.1998 01.1997-12.1998
VOLVO V70 2.5 AWD 03.1999-03.2000 03.1999-03.2000
VOLVO V70 2.5 AWD 09.2002-12.2004 09.2002-12.2004
VOLVO V70 2.5 T 01.1997-12.1998 01.1997-12.1998
VOLVO V70 2.5 T 01.1997-12.1998 01.1997-12.1998
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo 04.2004- 04.2004-
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo AWD 09.2002- 09.2002-
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo R AWD 03.2003- 03.2003-
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Turbo AWD 03.2000-09.2002 03.2000-09.2002
VOLVO XC70 2.5 Turbo AWD 09.2002- 09.2002-
VOLVO XC90 2.5 Turbo 10.2002- 10.2002-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
RENAULT Safrane 1.9 16V 1996 - 2000
RENAULT Safrane 2.5 20V 1996 - 2000
VOLVO 850 2.0 1991 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 1993 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 1994 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 1993 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.0 Turbo 1993 - 1997
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 1993 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 1995 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 T5 R 1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo 1994
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo 1995 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo R 1995 - 1997
VOLVO 850 2.3 Turbo R 1997
VOLVO 850 2.4 1993 - 1994
VOLVO 850 2.4 GLE 1993 - 1997
VOLVO 850 2.4 GLT 1995 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 1992 - 1994
VOLVO 850 2.5 1994 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 10V 1991 - 1994
VOLVO 850 2.5 10V 1994 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 20V 1991 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 20V 1992 - 1996
VOLVO 850 2.5 AWD 1996
VOLVO C70 2.0 20V 1997 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 20V 1998 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 1997 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 1998 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 2000 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.0 Turbo 2000 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 1997 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 1998 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 T5 2002 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.3 Turbo 2002 - 2003
VOLVO C70 2.4 Turbo 2002
VOLVO C70 2.4 Turbo 2002 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.5 1998 - 2005
VOLVO C70 2.5 1999 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 Turbo 1997 - 2002
VOLVO C70 2.5 Turbo 1998 - 2005
VOLVO S40 1.6 1995 - 1999
VOLVO S40 1.6 1999 - 2003
VOLVO S40 1.8 1995 - 1999
VOLVO S40 1.8 1999 - 2003
VOLVO S40 1.9 T4 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S40 2.0 1995 - 1999
VOLVO S40 2.0 1996 - 2004
VOLVO S40 2.0 16V 1995 - 2003
VOLVO S40 2.0 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S40 2.0 Turbo T4 2000 - 2003
VOLVO S60 2.0 Turbo 2001
VOLVO S60 2.3 T5 2000
VOLVO S60 2.3 Turbo T5 2002 - 2003
VOLVO S60 2.4 2000
VOLVO S60 2.4 2002 - 2003
VOLVO S60 2.4 BiFuel 2002
VOLVO S60 2.4 T5 2004
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo 2000
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo 2002
VOLVO S60 2.4 Turbo AWD 2001
VOLVO S60 2.5 R AWD 2003
VOLVO S60 2.5 R Turbo AWD 2003
VOLVO S60 2.5 Turbo 2004
VOLVO S60 2.5 Turbo AWD 2004
VOLVO S70 2.0 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 20V 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.0 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.3 T5 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.3 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 1998 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 1999 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.4 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.5 1997 - 2000
VOLVO S70 2.5 BiFuel 1999 - 2000
VOLVO S80 2.0 1998 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo 1998 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo 1999 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 1999 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 BiFuel 2001 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 LTP 2004 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.4 T5 AWD 2000 - 2003
VOLVO S80 2.4 Turbo 2000 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 T AWD 2000 - 2003
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo 2003 - 2006
VOLVO S80 2.5 Turbo AWD 2003 - 2006
VOLVO V40 1.6 1995 - 1999
VOLVO V40 1.6 1999 - 2004
VOLVO V40 1.8 1995 - 1999
VOLVO V40 1.8 1996 - 2004
VOLVO V40 1.8 1999 - 2004
VOLVO V40 1.9 T4 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V40 2.0 1995 - 1999
VOLVO V40 2.0 16V 1995 - 2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 2000 - 2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 2001 - 2004
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo 16V 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V40 2.0 Turbo T4 2000 - 2004
VOLVO V70 2.0 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 20V 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo 2001
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo AWD 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 AWD 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 Turbo AWD 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.3 Turbo T5 2002 - 2003
VOLVO V70 2.4 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 1998 - 1999
VOLVO V70 2.4 1998 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 1999 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 2002 - 2003
VOLVO V70 2.4 BiFuel 1999 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 BiFuel 2001
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo 2002
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo AWD 1997 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo AWD 2001
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo T5 2004
VOLVO V70 2.4 Turbo X/C 2002
VOLVO V70 2.5 20V 1997 - 1998
VOLVO V70 2.5 AWD 1999 - 2000
VOLVO V70 2.5 AWD 2002 - 2004
VOLVO V70 2.5 T 1997 - 1998
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo 2004
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo AWD 2002
VOLVO V70 2.5 Turbo R AWD 2003
VOLVO XC70 2.4 Turbo AWD 2000 - 2002
VOLVO XC70 2.5 Turbo AWD 2002
VOLVO XC90 2.5 Turbo 2002

BOSCH 0001108066
BOSCH 0001108107
BOSCH 0001108153
BOSCH 0001108166
BOSCH 0001108167
BOSCH 0986016660
DELCO DRS6660
DELCO RAS37771
DELCO RS37771
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139309
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11139407
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2123
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2182
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9309
MAGNETI MARELLI 943241060010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280166600
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR1060
MAHLE MS216
RENAULT 7700102000
RENAULT 7700103386
RENAULT 7700114428
VALEO 458190
VALEO 564338
VALEO 565904
VOLVO 1363451
VOLVO 13634510
VOLVO 13634514
VOLVO 30658564
VOLVO 30658565
VOLVO 30815466
VOLVO 30819127
VOLVO 5003810
VOLVO 50038100
VOLVO 50038108
VOLVO 50039180
VOLVO 50039189
VOLVO 8111302
VOLVO 81113020
VOLVO 81113029
VOLVO 8251551
VOLVO 82515510
VOLVO 82515511
VOLVO 8602084
VOLVO 8602085
VOLVO 86020850
VOLVO 86020856
VOLVO 8602104
VOLVO 86021040
VOLVO 86021045
VOLVO 9128421