Startér S0084SR

2076 

1 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.70 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0084SR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 4×4 08.1996-12.1998 08.1996-12.1998
CITROEN Xantia 1.9 Diesel 02.1996-01.1998 02.1996-01.1998
CITROEN Xantia 1.9 TD 09.1995-12.1996 09.1995-12.1996
CITROEN XM 2.1 Diesel 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 05.1989-06.1994 05.1989-06.1994
CITROEN Xsara 1.8 Diesel 04.1997-09.1998 04.1997-09.1998
CITROEN Xsara 1.8 Diesel 07.1997-09.1998 07.1997-09.1998
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 Diesel 01.1998-09.2000 01.1998-09.2000
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 Diesel 04.1997-09.1998 04.1997-09.1998
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 TD 07.1997-02.2001 07.1997-02.2001
FIAT Ulysse 1.9 TD 10.1994-12.1999 10.1994-12.1999
LANCIA Phedra 2.0 JTD 09.2002- 09.2002-
LANCIA Phedra 2.0 Multijet 07.2006- 07.2006-
LANCIA Zeta 2.1 TD 05.1996-09.1999 05.1996-09.1999
PEUGEOT 205 1.7 Diesel 07.1987-09.1998 07.1987-09.1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 Diesel 08.1983-12.1989 08.1983-12.1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 Diesel 11.1990-09.1998 11.1990-09.1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 Diesel 10.1987-09.1998 10.1987-09.1998
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 Diesel 10.1982-07.1990 10.1982-07.1990
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 Diesel 10.1982-07.1990 10.1982-07.1990
PEUGEOT 306 1.8 Diesel 05.1993-04.1997 05.1993-04.1997
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel 05.1993-06.1994 05.1993-06.1994
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel 06.1994-10.2003 06.1994-10.2003
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel SRDT 05.1993-10.2003 05.1993-10.2003
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 TD 05.1993-10.2003 05.1993-10.2003
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 Diesel 07.1989-12.1993 07.1989-12.1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 TD 08.1989-12.1993 08.1989-12.1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 Diesel 06.1986-07.1989 06.1986-07.1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 Diesel 06.1986-12.1993 06.1986-12.1993
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 03.1994-12.1998 03.1994-12.1998
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 01.1997-04.2002 01.1997-04.2002
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 Diesel 02.1994-12.1998 02.1994-12.1998
CITROEN Evasion 2.0 TD 10.1994-07.2002 10.1994-07.2002
CITROEN Evasion 1.9 TD 11.1994-07.2002 11.1994-07.2002
CITROEN Evasion 1.9 TD 11.1994-07.2002 11.1994-07.2002
CITROEN C-Crosser 2.2 HDi 02.2007- 02.2007-
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 03.2006- 03.2006-
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 04.2006- 04.2006-
CITROEN C4 2.0 HDi Grand Picasso 10.2006- 10.2006-
CITROEN C4 2.0 HDi Grand Picasso 10.2006- 10.2006-
CITROEN C25 2.5 Diesel 4×4 01.1987-02.1994 01.1987-02.1994
CITROEN C25 1.9 Diesel 07.1987-02.1994 07.1987-02.1994
CITROEN C15 1.8 Diesel 07.1986- 07.1986-
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Turbo TRD 03.1988-12.1994 03.1988-12.1994
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Turbo TRD 02.1988-12.1994 02.1988-12.1994
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Diesel 09.1985-12.1987 09.1985-12.1987
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Diesel 09.1985-12.1987 09.1985-12.1987
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Diesel 03.1987-12.1994 03.1987-12.1994
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 4×4 10.1990-05.1991 10.1990-05.1991
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 4×4 04.1989-02.1993 04.1989-02.1993
CITROEN BX 17 1.8 Diesel 10.1985-09.1993 10.1985-09.1993
CITROEN BX 17 1.8 Diesel 10.1985-09.1993 10.1985-09.1993
CITROEN BX 16 1.9 07.1986-12.1994 07.1986-12.1994
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 Diesel 06.1986-12.1993 06.1986-12.1993
PEUGEOT 4007 2.2 HDi 02.2007- 02.2007-
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD 03.1988-12.1992 03.1988-12.1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD 10.1990-12.1992 10.1990-12.1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Diesel 03.1988-12.1992 03.1988-12.1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Diesel 07.1988-09.1992 07.1988-09.1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Diesel 07.1988-12.1992 07.1988-12.1992
PEUGEOT 406 1.9 Diesel 10.1996-03.1999 10.1996-03.1999
PEUGEOT 605 2.1 TD 06.1989-10.1996 06.1989-10.1996
PEUGEOT 806 1.9 TD 03.1994-08.2002 03.1994-08.2002
PEUGEOT 806 1.9 TD 08.1994-08.2002 08.1994-08.2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.1 TD 06.1996-08.2000 06.1996-08.2000
PEUGEOT Boxer 1.9 TD 02.1996-04.2002 02.1996-04.2002
PEUGEOT J5 1.9 Diesel 11.1987-12.1993 11.1987-12.1993
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 Diesel 05.1996-12.1998 05.1996-12.1998
SUZUKI Vitara 1.9 Diesel 01.1995-03.1998 01.1995-03.1998
SUZUKI Vitara 1.9 Diesel 4WD 01.1995-03.1998 01.1995-03.1998
TALBOT Express 1.9 Diesel 11.1987-12.1993 11.1987-12.1993
TALBOT Horizon 1.9 Diesel 10.1985-06.1986 10.1985-06.1986

Značka Model Vyrobeno
CITROEN BX 16 1.9 1986 - 1994
CITROEN BX 17 1.8 Diesel 1985 - 1993
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 4x4 1989 - 1993
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 4x4 1990 - 1991
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Diesel 1985 - 1987
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Diesel 1987 - 1994
CITROEN BX 19 1.9 Turbo TRD 1988 - 1994
CITROEN C-Crosser 2.2 HDi 2007
CITROEN C15 1.8 Diesel 1986
CITROEN C25 1.9 Diesel 1987 - 1994
CITROEN C25 2.5 Diesel 4x4 1987 - 1994
CITROEN C4 2.0 HDi Grand Picasso 2006
CITROEN C5 2.2 HDi 2006
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 2006
CITROEN Evasion 1.9 TD 1994 - 2002
CITROEN Evasion 2.0 TD 1994 - 2002
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 Diesel 1994 - 1998
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 1994 - 1998
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 1997 - 2002
CITROEN Jumper 1.9 TD 4x4 1996 - 1998
CITROEN Xantia 1.9 Diesel 1996 - 1998
CITROEN Xantia 1.9 TD 1995 - 1996
CITROEN XM 2.1 Diesel 1989 - 1994
CITROEN XM 2.1 TD 12V 1989 - 1994
CITROEN Xsara 1.8 Diesel 1997 - 1998
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 Diesel 1997 - 1998
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 Diesel 1998 - 2000
CITROEN Xsara 1.9 TD 1997 - 2001
FIAT Ulysse 1.9 TD 1994 - 1999
LANCIA Phedra 2.0 JTD 2002
LANCIA Phedra 2.0 Multijet 2006
LANCIA Zeta 2.1 TD 1996 - 1999
PEUGEOT 205 1.7 Diesel 1987 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 Diesel 1983 - 1989
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 Diesel 1990 - 1998
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 Diesel 1987 - 1998
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 Diesel 1982 - 1990
PEUGEOT 306 1.8 Diesel 1993 - 1997
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel 1993 - 1994
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel 1994 - 2003
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 Diesel SRDT 1993 - 2003
PEUGEOT 306 1.9 TD 1993 - 2003
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 Diesel 1989 - 1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 TD 1989 - 1993
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 Diesel 1986 - 1989
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 Diesel 1986 - 1993
PEUGEOT 4007 2.2 HDi 2007
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD 1988 - 1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD 1990 - 1992
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Diesel 1988 - 1992
PEUGEOT 406 1.9 Diesel 1996 - 1999
PEUGEOT 605 2.1 TD 1989 - 1996
PEUGEOT 806 1.9 TD 1994 - 2002
PEUGEOT 806 2.1 TD 1996 - 2000
PEUGEOT Boxer 1.9 TD 1996 - 2002
PEUGEOT J5 1.9 Diesel 1987 - 1993
PEUGEOT Partner 1.9 Diesel 1996 - 1998
SUZUKI Vitara 1.9 Diesel 1995 - 1998
SUZUKI Vitara 1.9 Diesel 4WD 1995 - 1998
TALBOT Express 1.9 Diesel 1987 - 1993
TALBOT Horizon 1.9 Diesel 1985 - 1986

BOSCH 0001110017
BOSCH 0001110056
BOSCH 0986013240
BOSCH 0986013241
BOSCH 0986016141
DELCO DRS3240
FIAT 71719598
FIAT 71719599
FIAT 71719602
FIAT 71719603
FIAT 71719605
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130642
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2521
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0642
MAHLE MS150
MITSUBISHI M1T50171
MITSUBISHI M1T50172
MITSUBISHI M2T90071
PEUGEOT 555836
PEUGEOT 580236
PEUGEOT 580292
PEUGEOT 5802E2
PEUGEOT 5802H8
PEUGEOT 95514125
PEUGEOT 95607234
SUZUKI 3110086CB1
VALEO 433305
VALEO 433324
VALEO 455514
VALEO D9R121
VALEO D9R84
VALEO VS140
VALEO VS283