Startér S0054SR

1799 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.10 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0054SR Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
AUDI A4 1.8 08.1998-10.2000 08.1998-10.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 11.1994-04.1999 11.1994-04.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 04.1999-09.2001 04.1999-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 07.1995-09.2001 07.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 08.1998-06.2000 08.1998-06.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 11.1994-04.1999 11.1994-04.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 05.1999-06.2000 05.1999-06.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 06.2000-10.2000 06.2000-10.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 07.2001- 07.2001-
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 07.2002-06.2004 07.2002-06.2004
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 07.2002-06.2004 07.2002-06.2004
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 08.1997-09.2001 08.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 08.1998-07.1999 08.1998-07.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 08.1998-07.1999 08.1998-07.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 11.1994-07.1998 11.1994-07.1998
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 11.2000-07.2002 11.2000-07.2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 11.2002-06.2004 11.2002-06.2004
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 02.1999-09.2001 02.1999-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 04.2002-06.2004 04.2002-06.2004
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 06.2000-09.2001 06.2000-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 07.1998-07.1999 07.1998-07.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 07.1999-06.2000 07.1999-06.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 07.2001- 07.2001-
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 08.1997-09.2001 08.1997-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 09.2001-06.2002 09.2001-06.2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 11.1994-12.1998 11.1994-12.1998
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 11.2000-06.2002 11.2000-06.2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 11.2002-06.2004 11.2002-06.2004
AUDI A4 2.0 11.2000-06.2004 11.2000-06.2004
AUDI A4 2.0 FSi 11.2001-06.2004 11.2001-06.2004
AUDI A6 1.8 01.1999-04.2001 01.1999-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 01.1999-04.2001 01.1999-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 01.1999-05.1999 01.1999-05.1999
AUDI A4 1.8 06.2000-10.2000 06.2000-10.2000
AUDI A4 1.8 04.1995-09.2001 04.1995-09.2001
AUDI A4 1.8 04.1994-10.2000 04.1994-10.2000
AUDI A4 1.6 11.1994-10.1996 11.1994-10.1996
AUDI A4 1.6 10.1996-07.1999 10.1996-07.1999
AUDI A4 1.6 08.1998-07.2000 08.1998-07.2000
AUDI A4 1.6 08.1998-07.1999 08.1998-07.1999
AUDI A4 1.6 07.2000-06.2004 07.2000-06.2004
AUDI 80 2.0 Quattro 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
AUDI 80 2.0 16V Quattro 04.1992-01.1996 04.1992-01.1996
AUDI 80 2.0 16V 08.1992-01.1996 08.1992-01.1996
AUDI 80 2.0 16V 02.1993-01.1996 02.1993-01.1996
AUDI 80 2.0 09.1991-01.1996 09.1991-01.1996
AUDI 80 2.0 09.1991-01.1996 09.1991-01.1996
AUDI 80 1.6 E 09.1994-01.1996 09.1994-01.1996
AUDI 80 1.6 08.1990-10.1991 08.1990-10.1991
AUDI 100 2.0 Quattro 08.1991-07.1992 08.1991-07.1992
AUDI 100 2.0 16V Quattro 07.1992-06.1994 07.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V E Quattro 07.1992-06.1994 07.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V E 07.1992-06.1994 07.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V 01.1992-06.1994 01.1992-06.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 08.1992-07.1994 08.1992-07.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 08.1991-07.1994 08.1991-07.1994
AUDI 100 2.0 08.1991-01.1993 08.1991-01.1993
AUDI A6 1.8 01.1999-09.2000 01.1999-09.2000
AUDI A6 1.8 02.1998-01.1999 02.1998-01.1999
AUDI A6 1.8 05.1997- 05.1997-
AUDI A6 1.8 05.1997- 05.1997-
AUDI A6 1.8 05.2000-04.2001 05.2000-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 06.1994-10.1997 06.1994-10.1997
AUDI A6 1.8 11.1998-04.2001 11.1998-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Quattro 10.1995-10.1997 10.1995-10.1997
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 01.1999-05.1999 01.1999-05.1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 01.1999-09.2000 01.1999-09.2000
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 04.1997-01.1999 04.1997-01.1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 05.2000-04.2001 05.2000-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 06.1997- 06.1997-
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 11.1998-04.2001 11.1998-04.2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 01.1999-05.1999 01.1999-05.1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 01.1999-09.2000 01.1999-09.2000
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 02.1997-01.1999 02.1997-01.1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 05.2000-01.2005 05.2000-01.2005
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 06.1997- 06.1997-
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 11.1998-05.2001 11.1998-05.2001
AUDI A6 2.0 06.1994-06.1996 06.1994-06.1996
AUDI A6 2.0 06.1994-08.1996 06.1994-08.1996
AUDI A6 2.0 08.2001-05.2004 08.2001-05.2004
AUDI A6 2.0 16V 06.1994-10.1997 06.1994-10.1997
AUDI A6 2.0 16V Quattro 06.1994-12.1997 06.1994-12.1997
AUDI Cabriolet 1.8 01.1997-08.2000 01.1997-08.2000
AUDI Cabriolet 2.0 01.1993-09.1998 01.1993-09.1998
AUDI Cabriolet 2.0 16V 05.1995-07.1996 05.1995-07.1996
AUDI Coupe 2.0 05.1989-12.1995 05.1989-12.1995
AUDI Coupe 2.0 08.1992-12.1995 08.1992-12.1995
AUDI Coupe 2.0 16V 01.1992-07.1992 01.1992-07.1992
SKODA Superb 1.8 Turbo 20V 12.2001-03.2004 12.2001-03.2004
SKODA Superb 2.0 12.2001-03.2004 12.2001-03.2004
VW Passat 1.6 01.1999-11.2000 01.1999-11.2000
VW Passat 1.6 07.1997-11.2000 07.1997-11.2000
VW Passat 1.6 10.1996-11.2000 10.1996-11.2000
VW Passat 1.6 10.1996-11.2000 10.1996-11.2000
VW Passat 1.6 11.2000-11.2003 11.2000-11.2003
VW Passat 1.8 01.1997-04.2000 01.1997-04.2000
VW Passat 1.8 01.1999-08.2000 01.1999-08.2000
VW Passat 1.8 02.1999-11.2000 02.1999-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 10.1996-01.1999 10.1996-01.1999
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4-Motion 01.1999-11.2000 01.1999-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4-Motion 01.1999-11.2000 01.1999-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4-Motion 12.1996- 12.1996-
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 01.1999-11.2000 01.1999-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 02.2000-10.2003 02.2000-10.2003
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 05.1997-11.2000 05.1997-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 08.1998-11.2000 08.1998-11.2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 20V 11.2000-11.2003 11.2000-11.2003
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 20V 11.2000-11.2003 11.2000-11.2003
VW Passat 2.0 11.2000-10.2003 11.2000-10.2003
VW Passat 2.0 11.2000-11.2003 11.2000-11.2003
VW Passat 2.0 11.2001-10.2003 11.2001-10.2003
VW Passat 2.0 4-Motion 01.2000-11.2000 01.2000-11.2000
VW Passat 2.0 4-Motion 04.2000-11.2000 04.2000-11.2000
VW Passat 2.0 4-Motion 11.2000-10.2003 11.2000-10.2003

Značka Model Vyrobeno
AUDI 100 2.0 1991 - 1993
AUDI 100 2.0 1991 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V E 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V E Quattro 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 16V Quattro 1992 - 1994
AUDI 100 2.0 Quattro 1991 - 1992
AUDI 80 1.6 1990 - 1991
AUDI 80 1.6 E 1994 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.0 1991 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.0 16V 1992 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.0 16V 1993 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.0 16V Quattro 1992 - 1996
AUDI 80 2.0 Quattro 1991 - 1994
AUDI A4 1.6 1994 - 1996
AUDI A4 1.6 1996 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.6 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.6 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.6 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 1.8 1994 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 1994 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 1995 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 1994 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 1995 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 1998 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Quattro 1999 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 1994 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 1997 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 2000 - 2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo 2002 - 2004
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1994 - 1998
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1997 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1998 - 1999
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1999 - 2000
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1999 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2000 - 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2000 - 2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2001
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2001 - 2002
AUDI A4 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2002 - 2004
AUDI A4 2.0 2000 - 2004
AUDI A4 2.0 FSi 2001 - 2004
AUDI A6 1.8 1994 - 1997
AUDI A6 1.8 1997
AUDI A6 1.8 1998 - 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 1998 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 1999 - 2000
AUDI A6 1.8 1999 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 2000 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Quattro 1995 - 1997
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 1997
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 1997 - 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 1998 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 1999 - 2000
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo 2000 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1997
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1997 - 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1998 - 2001
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1999
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 1999 - 2000
AUDI A6 1.8 Turbo Quattro 2000 - 2005
AUDI A6 2.0 1994 - 1996
AUDI A6 2.0 2001 - 2004
AUDI A6 2.0 16V 1994 - 1997
AUDI A6 2.0 16V Quattro 1994 - 1997
AUDI Cabriolet 1.8 1997 - 2000
AUDI Cabriolet 2.0 1993 - 1998
AUDI Cabriolet 2.0 16V 1995 - 1996
AUDI Coupe 2.0 1989 - 1995
AUDI Coupe 2.0 1992 - 1995
AUDI Coupe 2.0 16V 1992
SKODA Superb 1.8 Turbo 20V 2001 - 2004
SKODA Superb 2.0 2001 - 2004
VW Passat 1.6 1996 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 1.6 2000 - 2003
VW Passat 1.8 1996 - 1999
VW Passat 1.8 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4-Motion 1996
VW Passat 1.8 Syncro 4-Motion 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 1997 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 1998 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 1999 - 2000
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 2000 - 2003
VW Passat 1.8 Turbo 20V 2000 - 2003
VW Passat 2.0 2000 - 2003
VW Passat 2.0 2001 - 2003
VW Passat 2.0 4-Motion 2000
VW Passat 2.0 4-Motion 2000 - 2003

BOSCH 0001107012
BOSCH 0001107013
BOSCH 0001107017
BOSCH 0001107018
BOSCH 0001107054
BOSCH 0001107055
BOSCH 0001107068
BOSCH 0001107069
BOSCH 0001107073
BOSCH 0001107074
BOSCH 0001112013
BOSCH 0986016330
BOSCH B001110043
DELCO DRS4630
DELCO DRS6330
MAGNETI MARELLI 063720612010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251333010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944251333010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280163300
VALEO 455680
VALEO 726037
VALEO 726837