Startér PEUGEOT DUCATO 2.3 JTD

1879 

2 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL2164 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT DUCATO Autobus (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481N 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE3481D 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AGL411D 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AGL411M 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4×4 F1AE0481D 2010-3 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4×4 F1AE0481D 2010-3 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Furgon (230L) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S 2000-9 2002-4 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (244_) 2.3 JTD F1AE0481C 2002-4 – 81KW 110PS 2286Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (244_) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.3 JTD F1AE0481C 2002-4 – 81KW 110PS 2286Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Autobus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (244_) 2.3 JTD F1AE0481C 2002-4 2006-7 81KW 110PS 2286Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (244_) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 2002-4 2006-7 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER / (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 4×4 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER / (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER / (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.8 JTD 4×4 8140.43S 2002-7 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (244_) 2.8 JTD 4×4 8140.43S 2002-7 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (244_) 2.8 JTD 4×4 8140.43S 2002-10 2006-7 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER / (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43N 2004-5 – 107KW 146PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43N 2004-5 – 107KW 146PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (244_) 2.8 JTD Power 8140.43N 2004-5 – 107KW 146PS 2800Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (244_) 2.8 JTD Power 8140.43N 2004-5 2006-7 107KW 146PS 2800Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43N 2004-4 – 107KW 146PS 2798Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER / (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43N 2004-4 – 107KW 146PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481D 2006-7 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481D 2006-7 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D FPT 2006-7 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (250_, 290_) 120 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481D 2006-7 – 88KW 120PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.8 TD 8140.43 2003-11 2006-7 90KW 122PS 2799Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.8 TD 4×4 8140.43 2003-11 2006-7 90KW 122PS 2799Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (244_) 2.8 TD 8140.43 2002-4 2006-7 90KW 122PS 2799Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (244_) 2.8 JTD 8140.43 2003-11 2006-7 90KW 122PS 2799Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (244_) 2.8 JTD 8140.43N 2004-4 2006-7 107KW 145PS 2800Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Autobus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 8140.43N 2004-4 – 107KW 145PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER / (244) 2.8 HDi 4×4 F28TDCR 2002-2 2006-6 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481N 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE3481D 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AGL411D 2011-6 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE0481N 2006-7 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AE3481D 2006-7 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (250_, 290_) 130 Multijet 2,3 D F1AGL411D 2006-7 – 96KW 131PS 2287Ccm
PEUGEOT BOXER Furgon (244) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S (F28DTCR) 2005-9 2009-9 93KW 126PS 2798Ccm
CITROEN JUMPER Autobus (244, Z_) 2.8 HDi 8140.43S 2002-4 – 94KW 128PS 2798Ccm

ALFA ROMEO 1347058080
BOSCH 0001109301
BOSCH 0986025580
BOSCH 1109300
BOSCH 1109301
BOSCH 986021640
BOSCH CG115501
BOSCH F032CS1389
BOSCH F032CS1434
CITROEN 5802AQ
DELCO DRS3967
DELCO DRS3967N
DELCO REMY 8000032
DELCO REMY ASS1045DELCO
DELCO REMY DRS3967
DELCO REMY DRS3967N
FERRARI 1347058080
FERRARI 71789529
FIAT 551959670
FIAT 5802AQ
FIAT 63521093
INDEKS ASS0139
INDEKS ASS0139R
INDEKS ASS1045
INDEKS EAA121064
INDEKS S0139
INDEKS STR50314
IVECO 551959670
LANCIA 1347058080
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521093000
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280801190
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2026
MAHLE IS9450
MAHLE MS453
OE 063521093000
OE 106225
OE 11021640
OE 12009
OE 12130153
OE 12130254
OE 1271003
OE 1347058080
OE 220331
OE 220679
OE 221389
OE 300050092
OE 3103
OE 3190300209
OE 3190300309
OE 33223N