Startér OPEL OMEGA VECTRA 1.8 2.0

2140 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.40 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0034 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
OPEL Frontera A 2.0 i Sport 03.1992-08.1995 03.1992-08.1995
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4×4 03.1992-12.1994 03.1992-12.1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 4×4 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 4×4 06.1990-07.1997 06.1990-07.1997
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 4×4 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 06.1990-07.1997 06.1990-07.1997
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i 16V 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
OPEL Astra F 2.0 GSi 16V 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
OPEL Astra F 1.8 i 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i 09.1986-08.1988 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i 09.1986-08.1988 09.1986-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i 08.1987-08.1988 08.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i 03.1987-08.1988 03.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 GTi 03.1987-08.1988 03.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 1.8 09.1987-08.1988 09.1987-08.1988
OPEL Ascona C 1.8 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1990-03.1994 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 i 03.1990-08.1995 03.1990-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S 09.1989-08.1995 09.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S 4×4 01.1989-08.1995 01.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 16V 2000 GT 09.1989-08.1995 09.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 16V 2000 GT 4×4 02.1990-08.1995 02.1990-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 GTi 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 GTi 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 04.1988-09.1989 04.1988-09.1989
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 09.1988-09.1989 09.1988-09.1989
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 02.1989-10.1990 02.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 02.1990-08.1995 02.1990-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 2000 4×4 01.1989-10.1990 01.1989-10.1990
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 2000 GT 01.1989-06.1994 01.1989-06.1994
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 4×4 01.1989-08.1995 01.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 4×4 01.1989-08.1995 01.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 4×4 01.1989-08.1995 01.1989-08.1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4×4 09.1992-08.1995 09.1992-08.1995
SAAB 900 2.0 -16 Turbo 07.1993-08.1998 07.1993-08.1998
SAAB 900 2.0 i 12.1993-08.1998 12.1993-08.1998
SAAB 900 2.0 i 12.1993-08.1998 12.1993-08.1998
SAAB 900 2.3 -16 07.1993-08.1998 07.1993-08.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 09.1994-12.1998 09.1994-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo 09.1994-12.1998 09.1994-12.1998
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 S 09.1987-08.1991 09.1987-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 S 09.1987-08.1991 09.1987-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 i 09.1990-08.1991 09.1990-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 i 09.1984-08.1986 09.1984-08.1986
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 GSi 09.1984-08.1986 09.1984-08.1986
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 16V 03.1988-08.1991 03.1988-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 16V 03.1988-08.1991 03.1988-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 16V 12.1987-08.1991 12.1987-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 i 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 i 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
OPEL Omega A 1.8 09.1986-08.1987 09.1986-08.1987
OPEL Omega A 1.8 09.1987-03.1994 09.1987-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 09.1987-03.1994 09.1987-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 i 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 S 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 S 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1990-03.1994 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1990-03.1994 09.1990-03.1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i 09.1990-03.1994 09.1990-03.1994
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo ND 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo ND 09.1994-12.1998 09.1994-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Aero CS 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 CS 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 CSE 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Ecopower 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Ecopower CSE 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo CS 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE 09.1993-12.1998 09.1993-12.1998
SAAB 9-3 2.0 i 02.1998-08.2000 02.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo 02.1998-08.2000 02.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo 09.1999-09.2002 09.1999-09.2002
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo 10.1998-08.2000 10.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo 10.1998-12.2001 10.1998-12.2001
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo SE 09.1998-08.2000 09.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 2.3 i 02.1998-08.2000 02.1998-08.2000
SAAB 9-3 2.3 Turbo 10.1999-08.2003 10.1999-08.2003
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo 09.1997-09.2000 09.1997-09.2000
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo 05.1999-09.2001 05.1999-09.2001
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo 06.1999- 06.1999-
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo 16V 09.1997-08.2000 09.1997-08.2000
VAUXHALL Astra E 2.0 16V GTE 05.1988-08.1991 05.1988-08.1991
VAUXHALL Astra E 2.0 GTE 09.1986-08.1991 09.1986-08.1991
VAUXHALL Astra F 2.0 i 09.1991-12.1994 09.1991-12.1994
VAUXHALL Astra F 2.0 i 16V 09.1991-02.1998 09.1991-02.1998
VAUXHALL Astra MK II 2.0 i 01.1987-12.1991 01.1987-12.1991
VAUXHALL Astra MK II 2.0 i 01.1991-08.1993 01.1991-08.1993
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 03.1990-12.1994 03.1990-12.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 4×4 06.1990-02.1994 06.1990-02.1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 4×4 06.1990-12.1994 06.1990-12.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 1.8 09.1986-12.1989 09.1986-12.1989
VAUXHALL Carlton 1.8 S 09.1986-10.1994 09.1986-10.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 06.1989-03.1994 06.1989-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 06.1989-03.1994 06.1989-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 09.1986-10.1994 09.1986-10.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 i 06.1989-03.1994 06.1989-03.1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 i 09.1986-03.1994 09.1986-03.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 09.1988-12.1994 09.1988-12.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 09.1988-12.1994 09.1988-12.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 i 03.1990-12.1994 03.1990-12.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 09.1988-09.1992 09.1988-09.1992
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 09.1988-10.1992 09.1988-10.1992
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 09.1988-12.1994 09.1988-12.1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 16V 09.1988-11.1995 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 16V 4×4 09.1988-11.1995 09.1988-11.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 4×4 09.1988-08.1995 09.1988-08.1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 4×4 09.1988-09.1992 09.1988-09.1992
VAUXHALL Cavalier MK 2.0 i 16V 4×4 01.1992-11.1993 01.1992-11.1993
VAUXHALL Cavalier MK 2.0 i Turbo 4×4 09.1992-08.1995 09.1992-08.1995
VAUXHALL Frontera A 2.0 i 4×4 Sport 02.1995-10.1998 02.1995-10.1998
VAUXHALL Frontera A 2.0 i 4×4 Sport 03.1992-10.1998 03.1992-10.1998

Make Model Engine Year
OPEL Ascona C 1.8 [S18NV] 1986 - 1991
OPEL Ascona C 1.8 [E18NV] 1987 - 1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 GTi [20SEH] 1987 - 1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i [20NE] 1986 - 1988
OPEL Ascona C 2.0 i [20SEH] 1987 - 1988
OPEL Astra F 1.8 i [C18NZ] 1991 - 1994
OPEL Astra F 2.0 GSi 16V [C20XE] 1991 - 1994
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i [C20NE] 1991 - 1994
OPEL Astra F 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1991 - 1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i [C20NE] 1990 - 1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i [C20NE] 1990 - 1997
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1990 - 1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 [C20XE] 1990 - 1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 4x4 [C20NE] 1990 - 1994
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i 4x4 [C20NE] 1990 - 1997
OPEL Calibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 [C20LET] 1992 - 1994
OPEL Frontera A 2.0 i Sport [C20NE] 1992 - 1995
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 GSi [18E] 1984 - 1986
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 i [18E] 1984 - 1986
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 i [C18NZ] 1990 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 1.8 S [E18NV] 1987 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 [20NE] 1986 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi [C20NE] 1986 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 16V [20XE] 1987 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 GSi 16V [20XEJ] 1988 - 1991
OPEL Kadett E 2.0 i [20NE] 1986 - 1991
OPEL Omega A 1.8 [18NV] 1986 - 1987
OPEL Omega A 1.8 [E18NVR] 1987 - 1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 i [18SEH] 1986 - 1994
OPEL Omega A 1.8 S [18SV] 1986 - 1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i [20SE] 1986 - 1994
OPEL Omega A 2.0 i [C20NEF] 1990 - 1994
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 i [18SV] 1988 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 i [C18NZ] 1990 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S [E18NVR] 1988 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S [18SV] 1989 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 1.8 S 4x4 [E18NVR] 1989 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 16V 2000 GT [C20XE] 1989 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 16V 2000 GT 4x4 [C20XE] 1990 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 GTi [20SEH] 1988 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i [C20NEF] 1988 - 1989
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i [20NE] 1988 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V [20XEJ] 1989 - 1990
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1990 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 2000 4x4 [20XEJ] 1989 - 1990
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 16V 2000 GT [20XEJ] 1989 - 1994
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i 4x4 [20NE] 1989 - 1995
OPEL Vectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 [C20LET] 1992 - 1995
SAAB 9-3 2.0 i [B204I] 1998 - 2000
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo [B204E] 1998 - 2000
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo [B205E] 1998 - 2001
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo [B205] 1999 - 2002
SAAB 9-3 2.0 Turbo SE [B204] 1998 - 2000
SAAB 9-3 2.3 i [B234I] 1998 - 2000
SAAB 9-3 2.3 Turbo [B235] 1999 - 2003
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo [B205E] 1997 - 2000
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo [B235E] 1999
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo [B235] 1999 - 2001
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo 16V [B235E] 1997 - 2000
SAAB 900 2.0 -16 Turbo [B204L] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 900 2.0 i [B204I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 900 2.3 -16 [B234I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 [B204I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 [B204E] 1994 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo [B204E] 1994 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo ND [B202S] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.0 -16 Turbo ND [B204E] 1994 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 [B234I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Aero CS [B234] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 CS [B234I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 CSE [B234I] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Ecopower [B234E] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Ecopower CSE [B234E] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo [B234L] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo CS [B234L] 1993 - 1998
SAAB 9000 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE [B234L] 1993 - 1998
VAUXHALL Astra E 2.0 16V GTE [20XE] 1988 - 1991
VAUXHALL Astra E 2.0 GTE [20SEH] 1986 - 1991
VAUXHALL Astra F 2.0 i [C20NE] 1991 - 1994
VAUXHALL Astra F 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1991 - 1998
VAUXHALL Astra MK II 2.0 i [20NE] 1987 - 1991
VAUXHALL Astra MK II 2.0 i [C20NE] 1991 - 1993
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i [C20NE] 1990 - 1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1990 - 1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 [C20XE] 1990 - 1994
VAUXHALL Calibra A 2.0 i 4x4 [C20NE] 1990 - 1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 1.8 [18NV] 1986 - 1989
VAUXHALL Carlton 1.8 S [18SV] 1986 - 1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 [C20NE] 1986 - 1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 [C20NEF] 1989 - 1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 i [20SE] 1986 - 1994
VAUXHALL Carlton 2.0 i [C20NEJ] 1989 - 1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 [18SV] 1988 - 1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 i [C18NZ] 1990 - 1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i [20NE] 1988 - 1992
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i [C20NE] 1988 - 1994
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 16V [C20XE] 1988 - 1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 16V 4x4 [C20XE] 1988 - 1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 4x4 [20SEH] 1988 - 1992
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0 i 4x4 [20NE] 1988 - 1995
VAUXHALL Cavalier MK 2.0 i 16V 4x4 [C20XE] 1992 - 1993
VAUXHALL Cavalier MK 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 [C20LET] 1992 - 1995
VAUXHALL Frontera A 2.0 i 4x4 Sport [C20NE] 1992 - 1998
VAUXHALL Frontera A 2.0 i 4x4 Sport [X20SE] 1995 - 1998

BOSCH 0001108047
BOSCH 0001108078
BOSCH 0001108079
BOSCH 0001108079RB
BOSCH 0001108171
BOSCH 0001108184
BOSCH 0986013618
BOSCH 0986016890
BOSCH 0986018260
BOSCH B001111106
BOSCH B001111214
DELCO DRS3610
DELCO DRS3610N
DELCO DRS6890
FIAT 4070428
FIAT 4235610
GENERAL MOTORS 1202000
GENERAL MOTORS 1202005
GENERAL MOTORS 1202010
GENERAL MOTORS 1202125
GENERAL MOTORS 1202130
GENERAL MOTORS 1202958
GENERAL MOTORS 90277934
GENERAL MOTORS 90297846
GENERAL MOTORS 90348290
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130651
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE2525
MAHLE MS379
OE 101689RT
OE 101826RT
OE 436034
OE 518CSRT
OE RNL1689
OE RNL1826
SCANIA 4235610
SCANIA 4966842
VALEO 458222