Startér MULTIPLA

2139 

10 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

1.10 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0524 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
FIAT Albea 1.6 16V 01.2002- 01.2002-
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 01.1999-12.2002 01.1999-12.2002
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 01.2000-12.2001 01.2000-12.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 01.2000-12.2001 01.2000-12.2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V SX 02.1996-10.2001 02.1996-10.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 10.1995-10.2001 10.1995-10.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 01.2000-12.2001 01.2000-12.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 01.2000-12.2001 01.2000-12.2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 SX 03.1996-10.2001 03.1996-10.2001
FIAT Capagnola 1.6 16V 03.1996-10.2001 03.1996-10.2001
FIAT Doblo 1.6 09.2002- 09.2002-
FIAT Doblo 1.6 i.e. 16V 10.2001- 10.2001-
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.6 16V 10.2001- 10.2001-
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.6 Natural Power 09.2002- 09.2002-
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 01.1999- 01.1999-
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 01.1999- 01.1999-
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 01.2000-12.2002 01.2000-12.2002
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V Bipower 04.1999- 04.1999-
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V Bipower 04.1999- 04.1999-
FIAT Marea 1.6 i 16V 09.1996- 09.1996-
FIAT Marea Weekend 1.6 16V 09.1996-05.2002 09.1996-05.2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 01.1998-12.2002 01.1998-12.2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 01.2000- 01.2000-
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 10.2001-06.2010 10.2001-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 01.2002- 01.2002-
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 04.1999-06.2010 04.1999-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 04.2002-06.2010 04.2002-06.2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V GPL 10.2001-06.2010 10.2001-06.2010
FIAT Palio 1.6 16V 02.2001- 02.2001-
FIAT Petra 1.6 16V 01.2002- 01.2002-
FIAT Siena 1.6 16V 01.2002-12.2004 01.2002-12.2004
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 01.2001-12.2004 01.2001-12.2004
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 01.2001-12.2004 01.2001-12.2004
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 01.2003- 01.2003-
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 10.2001- 10.2001-
FIAT Stilo Multi Wagon 1.6 16V 01.2003-08.2008 01.2003-08.2008
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 16V 07.1999- 07.1999-
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 i 16V 01.2000- 01.2000-

Značka Model Vyrobeno
FIAT Albea 1.6 16V 2002
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 1999 - 2002
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V 2000 - 2001
FIAT Brava 1.6 16V SX 1996 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 1995 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 16V 2000 - 2001
FIAT Bravo 1.6 SX 1996 - 2001
FIAT Capagnola 1.6 16V 1996 - 2001
FIAT Doblo 1.6 2002
FIAT Doblo 1.6 i.e. 16V 2001
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.6 16V 2001
FIAT Doblo Cargo 1.6 Natural Power 2002
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 1999
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V 2000 - 2002
FIAT Marea 1.6 16V Bipower 1999
FIAT Marea 1.6 i 16V 1996
FIAT Marea Weekend 1.6 16V 1996 - 2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 1998 - 2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V 2000
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Bipower 2001 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 1999 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 2002
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V Blupower 2002 - 2010
FIAT Multipla 1.6 16V GPL 2001 - 2010
FIAT Palio 1.6 16V 2001
FIAT Petra 1.6 16V 2002
FIAT Siena 1.6 16V 2002 - 2004
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 2001
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 2001 - 2004
FIAT Stilo 1.6 16V 2003
FIAT Stilo Multi Wagon 1.6 16V 2003 - 2008
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 16V 1999
LANCIA Lybra 1.6 i 16V 2000

BOSCH 0001107091
BOSCH 0001107097
BOSCH 0001107109
BOSCH 0001107110
BOSCH 0001107111
BOSCH 0986018880
DELCO DRS8880
DELCO DRS8880X
DELCO RAS39991
FIAT 46417006
FIAT 46531437
FIAT 46748349
FIAT 46748350
FIAT 46748356
FIAT 46821681
FIAT 46835093
FIAT 46835094
FIAT 51776205
FIAT 51832956
FIAT 55193407
FIAT 55832956
FIAT 71782395
MAGNETI MARELLI 063111017010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521070910
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521070970
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103008
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111016
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111036
MAGNETI MARELLI 63111037
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280188800
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280800930
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN2072
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN821
OE 1213CSRT
OE RNL1888T
OE RNL63111016
VALEO 458255
VALEO 458505
VALEO 585011