Startér MAZDA 323 0.9 1.1 1.5

2037 

1 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12 V

0.90 KW

MITSUBISHI



Katalogové číslo: S5014 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
MAZDA 323 1.1 11.1980-06.1991 11.1980-06.1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 09.1981-10.1985 09.1981-10.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 06.1980-07.1985 06.1980-07.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 06.1980-07.1985 06.1980-07.1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 16V 09.1998-01.2001 09.1998-01.2001
MAZDA 626 1.6 06.1987-05.1992 06.1987-05.1992
MAZDA 626 1.6 06.1987-05.1992 06.1987-05.1992
MAZDA 626 1.6 11.1982-06.1987 11.1982-06.1987
MAZDA 626 2.0 01.1985-09.1987 01.1985-09.1987
MAZDA 626 2.0 11.1986-09.1987 11.1986-09.1987
MAZDA 929 2.0 03.1984-07.1987 03.1984-07.1987
MAZDA 929 2.0 i 10.1984-12.1988 10.1984-12.1988
MAZDA 929 2.0 i GLX 10.1984-07.1987 10.1984-07.1987
MAZDA B 2000 2.0 01.1985-12.1991 01.1985-12.1991
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 05.1985-04.1989 05.1985-04.1989
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 05.1985-04.1989 05.1985-04.1989
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 11.1984-02.1988 11.1984-02.1988
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 4WD 10.1988-09.1989 10.1988-09.1989

Make Model Engine Year
MAZDA 323 1.1 [E1] 1980 - 1991
MAZDA 323 1.3 [E3] 1981 - 1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 [E5(OHC)] 1980 - 1985
MAZDA 323 1.5 16V [ZL] 1998 - 2001
MAZDA 626 1.6 [F6] 1982 - 1987
MAZDA 626 1.6 [F68] 1987 - 1992
MAZDA 626 2.0 [FE] 1985 - 1987
MAZDA 626 2.0 [MA] 1986 - 1987
MAZDA 929 2.0 [FE] 1984 - 1987
MAZDA 929 2.0 i [FE] 1984 - 1988
MAZDA 929 2.0 i GLX [FE] 1984 - 1987
MAZDA B 2000 2.0 1985 - 1991
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 [FEV4] 1984 - 1988
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 [FE18] 1985 - 1989
MAZDA E 2000 2.0 4WD [FEBN] 1988 - 1989

BOSCH 0986012271
BOSCH 0986013501
BOSCH 0986013511
BOSCH 0986014981
BOSCH 0986014991
BOSCH 9000692069
DELCO DRS2271
DENSO 2280003380
DENSO 2280003381
FORD B63018400A
MAZDA M3T24482
MAZDA M3T30281
MAZDA M3T30282
MAZDA M3T30285
MAZDA M3T30286
MAZDA M3T33582
MAZDA M3T33582A
MITSUBISHI M3T244
OE 640JSRT
OE RNL325JS
OE RNL640JS
OE RNL640JST
ROVER B63018400A
ROVER B6DK18400
ROVER F60118400
ROVER F60118400A
ROVER F80518400
ROVER F85018400A
ROVER F85018400E
ROVER FA0518400
ROVER FE0518400
ROVER FE5018400
VALEO 455506
VALEO 455582
VALEO 455606
VALEO 455609
VALEO 455665
VALEO VS219
VALEO VS230