Startér LRS170

3848 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL170 Kategorie:
 

Popis

RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ1M, KZ1W) K9K 832 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ1M, KZ1W) K9K 836 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ1M, KZ1W) K9K 846 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 832 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2008-11 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2010-10 2018-1 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 884 2010-10 2018-1 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 892 2010-10 2018-1 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 884 2010-10 2018-1 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 894 2010-10 2018-1 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 856 2010-10 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 858 2010-10 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 898 2010-10 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 636 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 656 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 657 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 836 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 837 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 636 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 836 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 837 2009-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2009-4 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2009-4 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (JZ02, JZ0R) K9K 846 2010-11 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2010-11 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 804 2009-6 – 80KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 75 (FW07, FW10) K9K 608 2010-9 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 75 (FW07, FW10) K9K 628 2010-9 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW0C, FW0H) K9K 804 2010-9 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW0C, FW0H) K9K 816 2010-9 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 802 2010-9 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW0C, KW0H) K9K 804 2010-9 – 80KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW0C, KW0H) K9K 816 2010-9 – 80KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0V) K9K 800 2008-2 – 50KW 68PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0V) K9K 802 2008-2 – 50KW 68PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0K, KW0L) K9K 812 2008-2 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0F) K9K 806 2008-2 – 76KW 103PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (FW0A, KW0V) K9K 800 2008-2 – 50KW 68PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 85 (FW0K, FW0L) K9K 812 2008-2 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (FW0F) K9K 806 2008-2 – 76KW 103PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-3 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2012-3 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0F) K9K 806 2009-2 – 76KW 103PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ0C) K9K 834 2008-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D, BZ1W) K9K 636 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D, BZ1W) K9K 836 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D, BZ1W) K9K 837 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D, BZ1W) K9K 846 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ0C, DZ1A) K9K 834 2008-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ09, DZ0D, DZ1F, DZ1G) K9K 636 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ09, DZ0D, DZ1F, DZ1G) K9K 836 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ09, DZ0D, DZ1F, DZ1G) K9K 837 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ09, DZ0D, DZ1F, DZ1G) K9K 846 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ0C, KZ1A) K9K 834 2009-5 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G) K9K 636 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G) K9K 836 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G) K9K 837 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G) K9K 846 2009-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 832 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 832 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30S) K9K 834 2010-2 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W) K9K 656 2010-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W) K9K 657 2010-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W) K9K 836 2010-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W) K9K 837 2010-2 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (FW0G, FW04, FW05, FW08, FW11) K9K 608 2009-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (FW0G, FW04, FW05, FW08, FW11) K9K 628 2009-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (FW0G, FW04, FW05, FW08, FW11) K9K 808 2009-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30A) K9K 830 2010-2 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi (L30B) K9K 832 2010-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 796 2010-4 2018-1 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2010-4 2018-1 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 896 2010-6 2018-1 79KW 107PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW0G) K9K 808 2009-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ0A) K9K 830 2008-11 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (DZ0B) K9K 832 2009-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-10 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2012-10 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 838 2012-10 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 666 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 667 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 856 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 858 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2009-3 – 63KW 86PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2013-2 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2013-2 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 608 2012-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 628 2012-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 612 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 628 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) K9K 612 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) K9K 626 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) K9K 612 2012-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER (KE_) 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) K9K 626 2012-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2013-1 – 79KW 107PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 612 2013-1 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 628 2013-1 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 608 2013-1 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2012-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 804 2008-2 – 78KW 106PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER Express 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-12 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DOKKER Express 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-12 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-10 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2012-10 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2012-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2012-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW07, KW10) K9K 608 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW07, KW10) K9K 628 2012-11 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW04, KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) K9K 608 2008-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW04, KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) K9K 628 2008-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW04, KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) K9K 808 2008-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 608 2013-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 609 2013-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 628 2013-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 629 2013-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 838 2013-6 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2013-2 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 626 2013-2 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III liftback (BZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi (BZ1G, BZ1W, BZ0R) K9K 846 2013-11 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2013-11 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
NISSAN QASHQAI II (J11, J11_) 1.5 dCi K9K 636 2013-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
NISSAN QASHQAI II (J11, J11_) 1.5 dCi K9K 646 2013-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 658 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 856 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 858 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 898 2013-8 2018-1 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
NISSAN PULSAR liftback (C13) 1.5 dCi K9K 2014-10 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT FLUENCE (L3_) 1.5 dCi K9K 826 2014-7 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW06, KW12) K9K 636 2013-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW06, KW12) K9K 646 2013-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW06, KW12) K9K 647 2013-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (KW06, KW12) K9K 648 2013-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW06, FW12) K9K 636 2013-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW06, FW12) K9K 646 2013-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW06, FW12) K9K 647 2013-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 110 (FW06, FW12) K9K 648 2013-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY II (B8_) 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2013-12 – 62KW 84PS 1461Ccm
DACIA SANDERO II 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2013-1 – 63KW 84PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2013-1 – 63KW 84PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN II 1.5 dCi K9K 838 2013-1 – 63KW 84PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 830 2013-2 – 63KW 84PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LOGAN MCV II 1.5 dCi K9K 838 2013-2 – 63KW 84PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KADJAR (HA_, HL_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2015-6 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KADJAR (HA_, HL_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 647 2015-6 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KADJAR (HA_, HL_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 649 2015-6 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2015-1 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CAPTUR (J5_, H5_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 856 2015-1 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE III coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2014-7 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 666 2015-6 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2015-6 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT TALISMAN (L2M_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT TALISMAN (L2M_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 647 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV liftback (B9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 90 (B9A1) K9K 656 2015-11 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV liftback (B9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 (B9A3) K9K 646 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV liftback (B9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 (B9A3) K9K 648 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV liftback (B9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 (B9A3) K9K 656 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV liftback (B9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 (B9A3) K9K 657 2015-11 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi K9K 884 2011-4 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi K9K 892 2011-4 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 884 2011-4 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 892 2011-4 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi K9K 666 2013-4 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi K9K 856 2013-4 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 658 2013-4 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER Furgon 1.5 dCi 4×4 K9K 858 2013-4 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT TALISMAN Grandtour (KP_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2016-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT TALISMAN Grandtour (KP_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 647 2016-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 656 2016-4 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 656 2016-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 657 2016-4 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2016-6 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2016-6 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC IV (J9_) 1.5 dCi 95 K9K 646 2016-9 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC IV (J9_) 1.5 dCi 95 K9K 846 2016-9 – 70KW 95PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC IV (J9_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2016-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT SCENIC IV (J9_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 647 2016-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC IV (R9_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 646 2016-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC IV (R9_) 1.5 dCi 110 K9K 647 2016-9 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA LODGY (JS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 846 2012-3 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT DOKKER 1.5 dCi K9K 612 2013-12 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Furgon 1.5 dCi 75 K9K 612 2014-1 – 55KW 75PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT CLIO IV Furgon 1.5 dCi 90 K9K 608 2014-1 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT LOGAN/STEPWAY II (L8_) 1.5 dCi NULL 2013-12 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT LOGAN II kombi (K8_) 1.5 dCi NULL 2013-12 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 658 2013-8 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 856 2013-8 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 858 2013-8 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.5 dCi K9K 898 2013-8 2018-1 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.5 dCi (KW18) K9K 647 2017-8 – 67KW 91PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV sedan 1.5 dCi 90 (LVA1) K9K 656 2016-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT MEGANE IV sedan 1.5 dCi 110 NULL 2016-10 – 81KW 110PS 1461Ccm
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.5 dCi 90 (FW18) K9K 647 2017-8 – 67KW 91PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HM_) 1.5 dCi 90 (HMAA) K9K 656 2017-10 – 66KW 90PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HM_) 1.5 dCi 110 (HMAB) K9K 656 2017-10 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HM_) 1.5 dCi 110 (HMAB) K9K 667 2017-10 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm
DACIA DUSTER (HM_) 1.5 dCi 110 4×4 (HMAB) K9K 658 2017-10 – 80KW 109PS 1461Ccm

BOSCH 0986023820
DELCO REMY DRS3796
INDEKS 10946
INDEKS 10946L
INDEKS 6025123
INDEKS STR25019
MAGNETI MARELLI 2707130
MAGNETI MARELLI 54293277
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227415
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227479
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227487
MAGNETI MARELLI 63227487010
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN178
VALEO 433289