Startér CS231 IVECO 60

3464 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL1116 Kategorie:
 

Popis

MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 D (115.115) OM 615.913 1968-1 1977-1 40KW 55PS 1988Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 D (115.110) OM 615.912 1968-1 1977-1 44KW 60PS 2197Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D (115.117) OM 616.916 1973-8 1977-1 48KW 65PS 2404Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D 3.0 (115.114) OM 617.910 1974-8 1976-11 59KW 80PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 200 D (123.120) OM 615.940 1976-7 1979-2 40KW 55PS 1988Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 200 D OM 615.940 1979-3 1985-11 44KW 60PS 1988Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 220 D (123.126) OM 615.941 1976-1 1979-2 44KW 60PS 2197Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 220 D OM 615.941 1977-1 1979-3 49KW 67PS 2197Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 240 D (123.123) OM 616.912 1979-3 1985-11 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 240 D (123.123) OM 616.912 1976-2 1979-2 48KW 65PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 300 D (123.130) OM 617.912 1976-2 1980-7 59KW 80PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 300 D (123.130) OM 617.912 1979-3 1985-11 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W123) 300 Turbo-D (123.133) OM 617.952 1981-8 1985-7 92KW 125PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 240 T D (123.183) OM 616.912 1979-3 1985-12 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 240 T D OM 616.912 1977-9 1979-2 48KW 65PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 300 T D (123.190) OM 617.912 1977-9 1985-10 59KW 80PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 300 T D (123.190) OM 617.912 1979-3 1985-11 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S123) 300 T Turbo-D (123.193) OM 617.952 1980-10 1985-11 92KW 125PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G (W460) 240 GD (460,3) OM 616.936 1979-3 1987-8 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G (W460) 300 GD (460,3) OM 617.931 1979-12 1991-12 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) OM 616.917 1977-5 1982-12 48KW 65PS 2404Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) OM 616.934 1977-5 1982-12 48KW 65PS 2404Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 209 D 2.9 OM 617.913 1982-12 1990-1 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 207 D 2.4 OM 616.917 1977-4 1982-12 48KW 65PS 2404Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Autobus (631) D (631.333, 631.343, 631.334, 631.344) OM 616.963 1988-2 1992-5 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.376, 601.377) OM 616.937 1982-7 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2376Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 207 D 2.4 (601.371, 601.376, 601.377) OM 616.939 1982-7 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2376Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 207 D 2.4 OM 616.937 1982-6 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 207 D 2.4 OM 616.939 1982-6 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (602) 307 D 2.4 OM 616.937 1982-10 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (602) 307 D 2.4 OM 616.939 1982-10 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 307 D 2.4 OM 616.937 1977-4 1983-1 48KW 65PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (602) 309 D 3.0 OM 617.913 1982-10 1990-1 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 209 D 2.9 OM 617.913 1982-12 1990-1 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 209 D 2.9 OM 617.913 1982-12 1990-1 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 207 D 2.4 OM 616.937 1977-12 1989-10 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 307 D 2.4 OM 616.937 1982-6 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 307 D 2.4 OM 616.939 1982-6 1990-1 53KW 72PS 2399Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 309 D 3.0 OM 617.913 1982-10 1990-1 65KW 88PS 2998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Autobus (631) 2.0 D OM 615.970 1993-9 1996-4 45KW 61PS 1988Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Furgon (631) 2.0 D OM 615.970 1993-9 1996-4 45KW 61PS 1988Ccm

BOSCH 0001231010
BOSCH 0001363101
BOSCH 0001363111
BOSCH 0986011160
BOSCH 0986011161
BOSCH 0986011310
BOSCH 0986021690
DELCO DRS1160
DELCO REMY 19024242
DELCO REMY 19024256
DELCO REMY 19024273
DELCO REMY 911160
DELCO REMY DRS1160
FIAT 4744841
FIAT 4752403
FIAT 4807377
FIAT 504038038
FIAT 6706931
FIAT 77080561
INDEKS ASS0118
INDEKS ASS0317
INDEKS ASS0425
INDEKS ASS4021
INDEKS ASS4021MMR
INDEKS ASS4023
INDEKS ASS4023MMR
INDEKS S4021
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130146
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130216
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3520
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3542
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0216
MAGNETI MARELLI 063217226010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217201
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217225
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217225010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63217226
MAGNETI MARELLI MM63217226
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN213
MAGNETI MARELLI MSN237
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72A
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72AA
MAGNETI MARELLI MT72AB
MAHLE IS0216
MAHLE IS0492
OE 063217226010
OE 1363101
OE 18031N
OE 19024242
OE 19024256