Startér AUDI SEAT SKODA VW 1.2 1.4 1.6 2.0

1562 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNLD6GS12 Kategorie:
 

Popis

SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 CGPB 2009-7 – 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.4 BCA 2004-5 2006-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 12V CGPB 2011-11 2014-12 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 12V CGPB 2011-11 2014-12 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2010-3 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 BiFuel CNKA 2011-1 – 60KW 82PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.6 LPG CNKA 2011-5 – 60KW 81PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.6 LPG CNKA 2011-5 – 60KW 81PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF) 1.2 TFSI CBZA 2012-1 2015-4 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 BiFuel CMAA 2010-3 2011-1 60KW 82PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO sedan (602, 604, 612, 614) 1.6 CFNB 2010-11 – 63KW 86PS 1598Ccm
VW POLO sedan (602, 604, 612, 614) 1.6 CFNA 2010-5 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW POLO sedan (602, 604, 612, 614) 1.6 CLSA 2010-5 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V AUA 2000-5 2007-12 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V BBY 2000-5 2007-12 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V BKY 2000-5 2007-12 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V AUA 2001-10 2008-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V BBY 2001-10 2008-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V BKY 2001-10 2008-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V AZQ 2001-10 2007-7 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V BME 2001-10 2007-7 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 AWY 2002-1 2007-5 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 BMD 2002-1 2007-5 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V AUB 2002-2 2009-11 74KW 100PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V BBZ 2002-2 2009-11 74KW 100PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V AUB 2001-10 2008-5 74KW 101PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V BBZ 2001-10 2008-5 74KW 101PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V BBY 2002-2 2007-12 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V BKY 2002-2 2007-12 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.2 AWY 2001-7 2007-4 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.2 BMD 2001-7 2007-4 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI AXW 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BLR 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BLX 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BLY 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BMB 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BVY 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 2.0 FSI BVZ 2003-5 2008-6 110KW 150PS 1984Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.2 AZQ 2002-10 2006-6 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.2 BME 2002-10 2006-6 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V AUB 2002-10 2009-11 74KW 100PS 1390Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V BBZ 2002-10 2009-11 74KW 100PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 16V BCA 2003-10 2006-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.2 AZQ 2003-1 2008-3 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.2 BME 2003-1 2008-3 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I sedan (6Y3) 1.2 AZQ 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I sedan (6Y3) 1.2 BME 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.2 AZQ 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.2 BME 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.2 AZQ 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.2 BME 2003-1 2007-12 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 FSI BAG 2003-8 2007-9 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 FSI BLF 2003-8 2007-9 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A3 (8P1) 1.6 FSI BLP 2003-8 2007-9 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.6 FSI BAG 2003-10 2008-7 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.6 FSI BLF 2003-10 2008-7 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.6 FSI BLP 2003-10 2008-7 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 FSI BKG 2003-10 2006-7 66KW 90PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 FSI BLN 2003-10 2006-7 66KW 90PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.6 BAH 2003-2 2009-11 74KW 101PS 1598Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.6 BAH 2003-4 2009-11 74KW 101PS 1598Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.4 BCA 2004-5 2006-5 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.6 FSI BLF 2004-2 2008-10 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 FSI BLF 2004-9 2007-9 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 1.6 FSI BLP 2004-9 2007-9 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro AXX 2004-9 2013-3 147KW 200PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro BPY 2004-9 2013-3 147KW 200PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro BWA 2004-9 2013-3 147KW 200PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro CCTA 2004-9 2013-3 147KW 200PS 1984Ccm
AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA) 2.0 TFSI quattro CCZA 2004-9 2013-3 147KW 200PS 1984Ccm
SKODA FABIA I sedan (6Y3) 1.2 AWY 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I sedan (6Y3) 1.2 BMD 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.6 FSI BLF 2004-2 2008-10 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V BCA 2005-1 2006-11 55KW 75PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.6 FSI BLF 2004-12 2008-5 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
VW JETTA III (1K2) 1.6 FSI BLF 2005-9 2010-10 85KW 115PS 1598Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.2 AWY 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.2 BMD 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.2 AWY 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) 1.2 BMD 2001-7 2007-12 40KW 54PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 BME 2006-5 2007-1 47KW 64PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.4 BXW 2006-9 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.4 CGGB 2006-9 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 BTS 2006-9 2015-5 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.6 CFNA 2006-9 2015-5 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V BUD 2006-5 2013-12 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 16V CGGA 2006-5 2013-12 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF V (1K1) 1.4 16V BUD 2006-5 2008-11 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 16V BUD 2006-5 2009-11 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.6 16V BTS 2006-5 2009-11 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.4 BUD 2004-6 2013-4 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3) 1.4 CGGA 2004-6 2013-4 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I sedan (6Y3) 1.4 16V BUD 2006-4 2007-12 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 16V BUD 2006-4 2007-12 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.2 12V BXV 2006-5 2009-11 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.2 12V BXV 2006-5 2009-11 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-5 2009-11 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2) 1.6 16V BTS 2006-11 2009-11 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.6 16V BTS 2006-11 2009-11 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW GOLF PLUS (5M1, 521) 1.4 FSI BLN 2005-7 2006-11 66KW 90PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 BBM 2006-12 2014-12 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 CHFA 2006-12 2014-12 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 BZG 2007-1 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 CEVA 2007-1 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 CGPA 2007-1 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 CHTA 2007-1 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.4 BXW 2007-1 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.4 CGGB 2007-1 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.6 BTS 2007-4 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.6 CFNA 2007-4 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.6 CLSA 2007-4 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-5 2009-11 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 BZG 2007-10 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 CEVA 2007-10 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 CGPA 2007-10 2014-12 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.4 BXW 2007-10 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.4 CGGB 2007-10 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.6 BTS 2007-10 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.6 CFNA 2007-10 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 BBM 2007-5 2009-11 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.2 12V BZG 2007-5 2009-11 51KW 69PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.2 BZG 2007-3 2015-5 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.2 CGPA 2007-3 2015-5 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.4 BXW 2007-3 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) 1.4 CGGB 2007-3 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF V Variant (1K5) 1.4 BUD 2007-6 2009-7 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.4 BUD 2006-5 2013-6 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) 1.4 CGGA 2006-5 2013-6 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 BZG 2007-1 2015-5 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 CGPA 2007-1 2015-5 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-5 – 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT ALTEA (5P1) 1.4 16V CGGB 2006-5 – 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-6 2012-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT LEON (1P1) 1.4 16V CGGB 2006-6 2012-12 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 BZG 2008-3 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 CGPA 2008-3 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 CJLB 2008-3 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.4 BXW 2008-3 – 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.4 CGGB 2008-3 – 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-10 – 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) 1.4 16V CGGB 2006-10 – 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 BZG 2008-7 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 CGPA 2008-7 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 CJLB 2008-7 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 BXW 2008-7 – 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.4 CGGB 2008-7 – 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 BBM 2007-10 2014-11 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 CHFA 2007-10 2014-11 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
VW GOLF VI (5K1) 1.4 CGGA 2008-10 2012-11 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1) 1.2 BBM 2007-6 2008-5 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.2 CGPB 2009-6 – 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.2 CGPA 2009-6 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 (6R1) CDDA 2009-3 2014-5 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 (6R1) CGGB 2009-3 2014-5 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.4 (6R1) CLPA 2009-3 2014-5 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 BLM 2002-8 2009-11 61KW 83PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.6 BTS 2008-5 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.6 BTS 2008-7 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 CGPB 2009-7 – 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
VW GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 1.4 BUD 2009-7 2013-7 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW GOLF VI Variant (AJ5) 1.4 CGGA 2009-7 2013-7 59KW 80PS 1390Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2009-11 – 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2010-3 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2010-3 2014-12 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2010-3 2015-5 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
AUDI A1 (8X1, 8XK) 1.2 TFSI CBZA 2010-5 2015-4 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA FABIA II (542) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2010-3 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA FABIA II Combi (545) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2010-3 2014-12 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA ROOMSTER (5J) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2010-3 2015-5 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2010-9 – 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 CGPB 2010-5 – 44KW 60PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 BZG 2010-5 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 CGPA 2010-5 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 CJLB 2010-5 – 51KW 70PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.4 CGGB 2010-3 – 63KW 85PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2010-9 – 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SKODA RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-7 – 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2012-7 – 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 CFNA 2010-1 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW POLO (6R1, 6C1) 1.6 CLSA 2010-1 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA RAPID (NH3) 1.2 CGPC 2012-7 – 55KW 75PS 1198Ccm
SKODA RAPID (NH3) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-7 – 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA RAPID (NH3) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2012-7 – 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
VW JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) 1.6 CFNA 2011-12 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) 1.6 CLRA 2011-12 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-8 – 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-9 – 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.2 CGPC 2012-7 2015-6 55KW 75PS 1198Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-7 2015-6 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.2 TSI CBZB 2012-7 2015-6 77KW 105PS 1197Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO IV (KG3) 1.6 CFNA 2013-7 2015-6 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SKODA RAPID (NH3) 1.6 CFNA 2012-7 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
SEAT TOLEDO III (5P2) 1.4 16V BXW 2006-5 2009-5 63KW 86PS 1390Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV SPORTCOUPE (6J1, 6P5) 1.2 TSI CBZA 2012-8 – 63KW 86PS 1197Ccm
SKODA RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.6 CFNA 2012-7 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm
VW JETTA IV (162, 163, AV3, AV2) 1.6 CFNB 2013-3 – 63KW 86PS 1598Ccm
SKODA RAPID Spaceback (NH1) 1.2 CGPC 2012-7 – 55KW 75PS 1198Ccm
SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8) 1.6 BTS 2012-2 – 77KW 105PS 1598Ccm

BOSCH 0001120406
BOSCH 0001120407
BOSCH 0001121406
BOSCH 0001121407
BOSCH 0001121433
BOSCH 0001121434
BOSCH 0986020290
DELCO DRT0290
DELCO DRT0290N
DELCO REMY 920290
DELCO REMY DRT0290
DELCO REMY DRT0290N
INDEKS 3042
INDEKS 915101A
INDEKS 9999984
INDEKS EAA121291
INDEKS EAA121312
INDEKS S0398
INDEKS S3044
INDEKS STR50263
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280202900
OE 02T911023R
OE 02T911023S
OE 02T911024N
OE 101330
OE 101330B
OE 101330V
OE 10439827
OE 105282
OE 11020290
OE 11439827
OE 1190304000
OE 1190304009
OE 12066
OE 12130147
OE 220446
OE 221330
OE 300561102
OE 300561102000
OE 300561102010
OE 300561102210
OE 300561102215
OE 300561102500
OE 3042
OE 311092102
OE 32675N
OE 42020290
OE 446510
OE 48213047
OE 601249