Startér AUDI A4 A6 80 PASSAT 1.9 TD

2331 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNLD7R33 Kategorie:
 

Popis

AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 D JK 1987-2 1989-7 40KW 54PS 1588Ccm
AUDI 80 (8C2, B4) 1.9 TD AAZ 1991-9 1994-12 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
AUDI 80 (8C2, B4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1991-9 1994-12 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4A2, C4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1994-6 1997-10 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4A2, C4) 1.9 TDI AHU 1994-6 1997-10 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4A5, C4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1994-6 1997-12 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4A5, C4) 1.9 TDI AHU 1994-6 1997-12 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1995-1 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AHH 1995-1 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AHU 1995-1 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1992-7 1996-1 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI CAbr/IOLET (8G7, B4) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1995-6 2000-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI CAbr/IOLET (8G7, B4) 1.9 TDI AHU 1995-6 2000-8 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1995-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AVG 1995-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-3 1996-8 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3A5, 35I) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-3 1997-5 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI 1Z 1996-2 2001-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AHH 1996-2 2001-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AHU 1996-2 2001-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-2 2001-9 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AVG 1996-2 2001-9 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AFN 1996-9 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AVG 1996-9 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AFN 1996-9 2001-9 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AVG 1996-9 2001-9 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AHH 1996-10 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AHU 1996-10 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AFN 1996-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AVG 1996-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AHH 1997-6 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AHU 1997-6 2000-11 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1997-6 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AVG 1997-6 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1997-4 2000-10 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI AVG 1997-4 2000-10 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion AFN 1996-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion AVG 1996-10 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion AFN 1997-6 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion AVG 1997-6 2000-11 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.9 TDI AFN 1998-2 2001-4 81KW 110PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AJM 1998-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI ATJ 1998-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AJM 1998-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI ATJ 1998-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AJM 2000-3 2000-11 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AJM 2000-3 2001-9 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AJM 2000-3 2001-9 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro ATJ 2000-3 2001-9 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro AJM 2000-3 2000-11 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro ATJ 2000-3 2000-11 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI AFF 1995-12 2000-11 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI AFF 1996-3 2001-9 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI 4motion ATJ 1999-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI 4motion ATJ 1999-8 2000-11 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI AVB 2000-11 2005-5 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI AVB 2000-11 2005-5 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI AVF 2000-11 2005-5 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B3) 1.9 TDI AWX 2000-11 2005-5 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI AVF 2000-11 2005-5 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B6) 1.9 TDI AWX 2000-11 2005-5 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 ASN 2000-11 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 AVK 2000-11 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 quattro ASN 2000-11 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 quattro AVK 2000-11 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI AVF 2000-11 2004-12 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI AWX 2000-11 2004-12 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI AJM 2000-7 2005-1 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.9 TDI AJM 2000-7 2005-1 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI AVF 2001-8 2005-1 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI AWX 2001-8 2005-1 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.0 ASN 2001-9 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.9 TDI AVF 2001-8 2005-1 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.9 TDI AWX 2001-8 2005-1 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI AVB 2001-5 2004-12 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) 1.9 TDI AVF 2001-12 2008-3 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) 1.9 TDI AWX 2001-12 2008-3 96KW 130PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT (3B2) 1.9 TDI AVB 2000-2 2000-11 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
VW PASSAT Variant (3B5) 1.9 TDI AVB 2000-2 2000-11 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.0 ASN 2002-4 2005-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.0 quattro ASN 2001-9 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 3.0 quattro AVK 2001-9 2004-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI AVB 2001-11 2004-12 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) 1.9 TDI AVB 2002-8 2005-10 74KW 101PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8H7, B6, 8HE, B7) 3.0 quattro ASN 2003-5 2005-12 162KW 220PS 2976Ccm
AUDI 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 1.9 TD AAZ 1991-9 1994-12 55KW 75PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 DUO AHU 1998-3 2001-9 66KW 90PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.9 TDI BKE 2004-6 2004-12 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.9 TDI BKE 2004-6 2004-12 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 1.9 TDI BKE 2004-11 2008-6 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 1.9 TDI br/B 2004-11 2008-6 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.9 TDI BKE 2004-11 2008-6 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
AUDI A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.9 TDI br/B 2004-11 2008-6 85KW 116PS 1896Ccm
SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) 1.9 TDI BPZ 2007-1 2008-3 85KW 115PS 1896Ccm
SKODA SUPERB I (3U4) 1.9 TDI BSV 2005-10 2007-5 77KW 105PS 1896Ccm

BOSCH 0001110022
BOSCH 0001110023
BOSCH 0001110045
BOSCH 0001110046
BOSCH 0001110066
BOSCH 0001110067
BOSCH 0001110107
BOSCH 0001110108
BOSCH 0001110123
BOSCH 0001110127
BOSCH 0001110129
BOSCH 0001110137
BOSCH 0001110139
BOSCH 0986014620
BOSCH 0986014628
BOSCH 0986016248
BOSCH 1110022
BOSCH 1110023
BOSCH 1110045
BOSCH 1110046
BOSCH 1110066
BOSCH 1110067
BOSCH 1110106
BOSCH 1110107
BOSCH 1110108
BOSCH 1110122
BOSCH 1110123
BOSCH 1110126
BOSCH 1110127
BOSCH 1110128
BOSCH 1110129
BOSCH 1110136
BOSCH 1110137
BOSCH 1110138
BOSCH 1110139
BOSCH 986014620
BOSCH 986016240
BOSCH 986016248
BOSCH F032CS0624
DELCO REMY 910214
DELCO REMY 914620
DELCO REMY 916240
DELCO REMY DRS0214
DELCO REMY DRS4620
DELCO REMY DRS6240
DELCO REMY DRS6240X
INDEKS ASS0039
INDEKS ASS0039R
INDEKS ASS3066
INDEKS S0039