Startér 1368028

4723 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

24 V

4.00 KW

BOSCH



Katalogové číslo: S0254 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka vozidla Model Vyráběno od / do Kód motoru
KASSBOHRER S208H 01.1979-12.1983 01.1979-12.1983
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100T 01.1989-12.2001 01.1989-12.2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1150L 01.1988- 01.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1150U 01.1988- 01.1988-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1650L 01.1991- 01.1991-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1650U 01.1991- 01.1991-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U2400TG 01.1993- 01.1993-
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U800 01.1988-12.1990 01.1988-12.1990

Make Model Engine Year
KASSBOHRER S208H [OM352.900] 1979 - 1983
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1100T OM353.940 1989 - 2001
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1150L 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1150U 1988
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1650L 1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U1650U 1991
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U2400TG 1993
MERCEDES BENZ TRUCKS & BUSES Unimog U800 1988 - 1990

BOSCH 0001360056
BOSCH 0001368028
BOSCH 0986012940
BOSCH 0986012943
BOSCH 9000083064
BOSCH B001816204
DELCO 19024214
DELCO 19024258
DELCO DRS2940
ISKRA / LETRIKA 11130660
ISKRA / LETRIKA AZJ3213
ISKRA / LETRIKA IS0660
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252201
MAGNETI MARELLI 943252234
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR716
MAHLE MS270
MERCEDES 0021515601
MERCEDES 0031511301
MERCEDES 31511301
MERCEDES A0031511301
OE RNL1294
VALEO 455617