Startér 12V 1.8KW

2447 

2 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12

1,80



Katalogové číslo: CST10160AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 TDI 2000-02 2005-08 55 75
AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 TDI 2003-11 2005-08 66 90
AUDI A3 (8L1), A3 / S3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 1996-09 2001-07 66 90
AUDI A3 (8L1), A3 / S3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 1997-08 2001-07 81 110
AUDI A3 (8L1), A3 / S3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 2000-08 2003-05 96 130
AUDI A3 (8L1), A3 / S3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 2000-10 2003-05 74 100
AUDI A3 (8L1), A3 / S3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI quattro 2000-08 2003-05 96 130
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI 1995-03 2006-05 66 90
FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI 1997-08 2000-04 81 110
SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI 1996-04 2010-03 66 90
SEAT ALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI 1996-08 2000-06 81 110
SEAT AROSA (6H), AROSA (6H1) 1.4 TDI 2000-01 2004-06 55 75
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2), CORDOBA Sa 1.9 TDI 1996-08 2002-10 66 90
SEAT CORDOBA (6K1, 6K2), CORDOBA Sa 1.9 TDI 1997-03 2002-10 81 110
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2), CORDOBA Saloon 1.4 TDI 2002-10 2005-12 55 75
SEAT CORDOBA (6L2), CORDOBA Saloon 1.9 TDI 2002-09 2009-11 74 100
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI 1996-08 2002-12 66 90
SEAT CORDOBA Vario (6K5) 1.9 TDI 1997-07 2002-12 81 110
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1), IBIZA Mk II (6 1.9 TDI 1996-08 2002-02 66 90
SEAT IBIZA II (6K1), IBIZA Mk II (6 1.9 TDI 1997-02 2002-02 81 110
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1), IBIZA Mk III 1.4 TDI 2002-05 2005-12 55 75
SEAT IBIZA III (6L1), IBIZA Mk III 1.9 TDI 2002-02 2009-11 74 100
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1999-11 2006-06 66 90
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 1999-11 2006-06 81 110
SEAT LEON (1M1) 1.9 TDI 2005-10 2006-06 74 100
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L), TOLEDO I (1L2), 1.9 TDI 1995-08 1999-03 66 90
SEAT TOLEDO I (1L), TOLEDO I (1L2), 1.9 TDI 1996-11 1999-03 81 110
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2), TOLEDO II Sal 1.9 TDI 1998-10 2004-07 81 110
SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2), TOLEDO II Sal 1.9 TDI 1999-03 2004-07 66 90
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.4 TDI 2003-04 2008-03 55 75
SKODA FABIA I (6Y2) 1.9 TDI 2000-01 2008-03 74 100
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.4 TDI 2003-04 2007-12 55 75
SKODA FABIA I Combi (6Y5) 1.9 TDI 2000-04 2007-12 74 100
SKODA FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.4 TDI 2003-04 2007-12 55 75
SKODA FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) 1.9 TDI 2000-01 2007-12 74 100
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2), OCTAVIA II (1 1.9 TDI 1996-09 2010-03 66 90
SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2), OCTAVIA II (1 1.9 TDI 1997-08 2006-01 81 110
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5), OCTAVIA 1.9 TDI 1998-07 2006-01 81 110
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5), OCTAVIA 1.9 TDI 1998-07 2010-03 66 90
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5), OCTAVIA 1.9 TDI 4×4 1999-11 2006-02 66 90
SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5), OCTAVIA 1.9 TDI 4×4 2000-09 2006-01 74 100
VW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1), NEW BEETLE 1.9 TDI 1998-01 2004-06 66 90
VW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1), NEW BEETLE 1.9 TDI 2001-02 2010-09 74 101
VW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1), NEW BEETLE 1.9 TDI 2005-07 2010-09 77 105
VW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7), NEW 1.9 TDI 2003-06 2010-09 74 100
VW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7), NEW 1.9 TDI 2005-07 2010-09 77 105
VW BORA (1J2), BORA (1J2, 9M2), B 1.9 TDI 1998-10 2001-06 81 110
VW BORA (1J2), BORA (1J2, 9M2), B 1.9 TDI 1998-10 2005-05 66 90
VW BORA (1J2), BORA (1J2, 9M2), B 1.9 TDI 2000-09 2005-05 74 101
VW BORA (1J2), BORA (1J2, 9M2), B 1.9 TDI 4motion 1998-11 2002-04 66 90
VW BORA (1J2), BORA (1J2, 9M2), B 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000-09 2005-05 74 101
VW BORA Estate (1J6), BORA Varian 1.9 TDI 1999-05 2001-06 81 110
VW BORA Estate (1J6), BORA Varian 1.9 TDI 2000-09 2005-05 74 101
VW BORA Estate (1J6), BORA Varian 1.9 TDI 2004-07 2005-05 66 90
VW BORA Estate (1J6), BORA Varian 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000-09 2005-05 74 101
VW CABRIO III (1E7), GOLF III Cab 1.9 TDI 1995-08 1998-05 66 90
VW CABRIO III (1E7), GOLF III Cab 1.9 TDI 1996-07 1998-05 81 110
VW CABRIO IV Cabriolet (1E7), GOL 1.9 TDI 1998-06 2002-06 66 90
VW CABRIO IV Cabriolet (1E7), GOL 1.9 TDI 1998-06 2002-06 81 110
VW CADDY II Box (9K9A), CADDY II 1.9 TDI 1996-09 2004-01 66 90
VW CADDY II Estate (9K9B), CADDY 1.9 TDI 1996-10 2004-01 66 90
VW DERBY CLASSIC (6V2), DERBY III 110 1.9 TDI 1998-06 2002-01 81 110
VW DERBY CLASSIC (6V2), DERBY III 90 1.9 TDI 1996-09 2001-09 66 90
VW DERBY IV Saloon (9A4, 9A2, 9N2 1.4 TDI 2003-07 2005-06 55 75
VW GOLF III (1H1), GOLF Mk III (1 1.9 TDI 1993-08 1997-08 66 90
VW GOLF III (1H1), GOLF Mk III (1 1.9 TDI 1996-04 1997-08 81 110
VW GOLF III (1H1), GOLF Mk III (1 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1) 1995-08 1997-08 66 90
VW GOLF III Estate (1H5), GOLF II 1.9 TDI 1994-03 1999-04 66 90
VW GOLF III Estate (1H5), GOLF II 1.9 TDI 1996-04 1999-04 81 110
VW GOLF III Estate (1H5), GOLF II 1.9 TDI Syncro 1995-07 1999-04 66 90
VW GOLF IV (1J1), GOLF IV (1J1, 9 1.9 TDI 1997-08 2004-05 81 110
VW GOLF IV (1J1), GOLF IV (1J1, 9 1.9 TDI 1997-10 2004-05 66 90
VW GOLF IV (1J1), GOLF IV (1J1, 9 1.9 TDI 2000-09 2005-06 74 101
VW GOLF IV (1J1), GOLF IV (1J1, 9 1.9 TDI 4motion 1998-07 2002-04 66 90
VW GOLF IV (1J1), GOLF IV (1J1, 9 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000-09 2005-06 74 101
VW GOLF IV Estate (1J5), GOLF IV 1.9 TDI 1999-05 2001-06 81 110
VW GOLF IV Estate (1J5), GOLF IV 1.9 TDI 1999-05 2006-05 66 90
VW GOLF IV Estate (1J5), GOLF IV 1.9 TDI 2000-09 2006-06 74 101
VW GOLF IV Estate (1J5), GOLF IV 1.9 TDI 4motion 1999-05 2002-04 66 90
VW GOLF IV Estate (1J5), GOLF IV 1.9 TDI 4motion 2000-09 2006-06 74 101
VW JETTA III (1H2), VENTO (1H2), 1.9 TDI 1993-09 1998-09 66 90
VW JETTA III (1H2), VENTO (1H2), 1.9 TDI 1996-04 1998-09 81 110
VW LUPO (6X1, 6E1) 1.4 TDI 1999-01 2005-07 55 75
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I), PASSAT B3/B 1.6 TD 1988-08 1993-09 59 80
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I), PASSAT B3/B 1.9 D 1989-05 1993-10 50 68
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I), PASSAT B3/B 1.9 TD 1991-03 1996-08 55 75
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I), PASSAT B3/B 1.9 TDI 1993-10 1996-08 66 90
VW PASSAT (3A2, 35I), PASSAT B3/B 1.9 TDI 1996-03 1996-08 81 110
VW PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) 1.6 TD 1988-08 1993-10 59 80
VW PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) 1.9 D 1989-05 1993-10 50 68
VW PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) 1.9 TD 1991-03 1997-05 55 75
VW PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) 1.9 TDI 1993-10 1997-05 66 90
VW PASSAT B3/B4 Estate (3A5, 35I) 1.9 TDI 1996-03 1997-05 81 110
VW POLO (6N2) 1.4 TDI 1999-10 2001-09 55 75
VW POLO (9N_) 1.4 TDI 2001-10 2005-06 55 75
VW POLO (9N_) 1.9 TDI 2001-10 2009-11 74 101
VW POLO Estate (6V5), POLO Varian 1.9 TDI 1997-05 2001-09 66 90
VW POLO Estate (6V5), POLO Varian 1.9 TDI 1998-06 2001-09 81 110
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI 1995-09 2010-03 66 90
VW SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI 1996-09 2000-04 81 110

BOSCH 0001124001
BOSCH 0001124002
BOSCH 0001125007
BOSCH 0001125008
BOSCH 0001125013
BOSCH 0001125042
BOSCH 0001125043
BOSCH 0986016980
BOSCH F042002074
DELCO REMY DRS6980
DELCO REMY DRS7460
DELCO REMY DRS7460X
DELCO REMY RAS37091
DELCO REMY WS37091
DELCO REMY WS38571
FORD 1029405
FORD 1416238
FORD 95VW11000CB
FORD 97VW11000AA
FORD A188253A
FORD R97VW11000AA
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521250420
MAGNETI MARELLI 063720974010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63720974
MAGNETI MARELLI MQS974
VAG 02A911023J
VAG 02A911023JX
VAG 02A911023R
VAG 02A911024
VAG 02A911024B
VAG 02A911024D
VAG 02A911024DX
VAG 02A911024G
VAG 02A911024X
VALEO 438076
VALEO 455927
VALEO 726019
VALEO 726819
VALEO D7R30
VALEO D7RS301