Startér 12V 0.8KW

2471 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12

0,80



Katalogové číslo: CST40114AS Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
SUZUKI ALTO (FF), ALTO VII (FF) 1.1 (RF410) 2004-09 2008-12 46 63
SUZUKI BALENO (EG), BALENO Saloon (EG 1.3 i 16V (SY413) 1995-07 2002-05 63 85
SUZUKI BALENO (EG), BALENO Saloon (EG 1.6 i 16V (SY416) 1995-07 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO (EG), BALENO Saloon (EG 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) 1995-07 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO (EG), BALENO Saloon (EG 1.8 Esteem (SY418), 1.8 GTX (S 1996-03 2002-05 89 121
SUZUKI BALENO / ESTEEM Estate (EG), B 1.3 16V (SY413) 1997-03 2002-05 63 86
SUZUKI BALENO / ESTEEM Estate (EG), B 1.6 i 16V (SY416) 1996-08 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO / ESTEEM Estate (EG), B 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) 1996-08 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO Hatchback (EG) 1.3 i 16V (SY413) 1995-07 2002-05 63 85
SUZUKI BALENO Hatchback (EG) 1.6 i 16V (SY416) 1995-07 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO Hatchback (EG) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) 1995-07 2002-05 72 98
SUZUKI BALENO Hatchback (EG) 1.8 GTX (SY418) 1996-03 2002-05 89 121
SUZUKI BALENO II Hatchback (EA, MA), 1.0 i (SF310, AA44) 1989-03 1991-12 40 54
SUZUKI BALENO II Hatchback (EA, MA), 1.0 i (SF310, AA44) 1995-01 2005-12 39 53
SUZUKI BALENO II Hatchback (EA, MA), 1.3 4WD (SF413, AA35) 1989-03 2001-05 50 68
SUZUKI CULTUS I (AA), SA 310 I (AA), 1.3 (SA413, AA53) 1986-08 1989-03 47 64
SUZUKI CULTUS II Saloon (AH, AJ), SWI 1.3 (SF413, AH35) 1989-03 1991-12 52 71
SUZUKI CULTUS II Saloon (AH, AJ), SWI 1.3 (SF413, AH35, MA) 1991-01 1995-12 50 68
SUZUKI WAGON R SORIO Hatchback (MM), 1.3 (RB 413) 2000-05 2004-12 56 76
SUZUKI WAGON R SORIO Hatchback (MM), 1.3 4WD (RB 413) 2001-10 56 76

BOSCH 0986014371
BOSCH 0986016451
DELCO REMY DRS3043
DELCO REMY DRS3745
DENSO 0280009900
DENSO 0280009901
DENSO 0280009902
DENSO 1280000600
DENSO 1280002860
DENSO 1280002861
DENSO 1280002862
DENSO 128000621
DENSO 1280006210
DENSO 1280006211
DENSO 1280006212
DENSO 2280004640
DENSO 2280004641
DENSO 2280005480
DENSO 2280007160
DENSO 2280009061
DENSO 428000157
DENSO 4280001570
DENSO SR2280004640
DENSO SR2280004641
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000171970
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000172000
MAGNETI MARELLI 600000172160
MAGNETI MARELLI 63103019
MITSUBISHI M000T84781
MITSUBISHI M000T86481
MITSUBISHI M002T30381
MITSUBISHI M002T30385
MITSUBISHI M002T41381
MITSUBISHI M002T46081
MITSUBISHI M002T46081ZE
MITSUBISHI M003T33781
MITSUBISHI M003T33785
MITSUBISHI M003T33871
MITSUBISHI M003T41881
MITSUBISHI M003T44281
MITSUBISHI M0T84781
MITSUBISHI M2T30381
MITSUBISHI M2T30385
MITSUBISHI M2T41381
MITSUBISHI M2T46081
MITSUBISHI M2T46081ZE
MITSUBISHI M3T33781
MITSUBISHI M3T33785
MITSUBISHI M3T33871
MITSUBISHI M3T41881