Startér FORD SIERRA

1754 

2 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL1824 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.6 LSE 1987-1 1993-2 55KW 75PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.6 LSE 1987-1 1993-2 55KW 75PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 R2C 1988-5 1993-2 64KW 87PS 1769Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 R6A 1988-5 1993-2 64KW 87PS 1769Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 RED 1987-10 1989-9 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 REF 1987-10 1989-9 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 RED 1987-10 1988-5 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 REF 1987-10 1988-5 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 R2A 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.8 RED 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 R2A 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.8 RED 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 N8C 1987-1 1993-2 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 NES 1987-1 1993-2 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 1.6 LSF 1988-1 1993-2 53KW 72PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 1.6 LSF 1988-1 1993-2 53KW 72PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i Cat N4B 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i Cat N4B 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i N4A 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i N4I 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i N4A 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i N4I 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 1.8 REC 1985-4 1992-2 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i NRC 1985-10 1990-12 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 N8D 1985-4 1989-8 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 NEL 1985-4 1989-8 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i NRA 1985-4 1992-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i NRI 1985-4 1992-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I sedan (GGE) 2.0 i N9F 1992-2 1994-9 85KW 115PS 1998Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I sedan (GGE) 2.0 i N9D 1989-5 1994-9 88KW 120PS 1998Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 i N9D 1989-5 1994-9 88KW 120PS 1998Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.6 LCS 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.6 LCT 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.6 LSD 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.8 REB 1984-10 1986-12 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 2.0 NRD 1985-10 1986-12 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 2.0 NET 1982-8 1986-12 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 2.0 i NR2 1985-3 1986-12 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 2.0 i NRB 1985-3 1986-12 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.6 LCS 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.6 LCT 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.6 LSD 1982-8 1986-12 55KW 75PS 1593Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 1.8 REB 1984-10 1986-12 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.0 NRD 1985-10 1986-12 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.0 NET 1982-8 1986-12 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.0 NR2 1985-3 1986-12 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNC) 2.0 NRB 1985-3 1986-12 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.8 RED 1987-10 1988-5 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.8 REF 1987-10 1988-5 59KW 80PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.8 R2A 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.8 RED 1987-1 1988-5 66KW 90PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 N8C 1987-1 1993-2 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 NES 1987-1 1993-2 77KW 105PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i Cat N4B 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.6 LSF 1988-1 1993-2 53KW 72PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i N4A 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i N4I 1987-1 1993-2 85KW 115PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 1.6 LSE 1987-1 1993-2 55KW 75PS 1597Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I Turnier (GGE) 2.0 i N9D 1991-9 1994-9 88KW 120PS 1998Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I sedan (GGE) 2.0 i N9B 1989-5 1992-2 92KW 125PS 1998Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.6 LSD 1984-8 1986-12 58KW 79PS 1597Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i NE5 1987-1 1989-12 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 2.0 i NEJ 1987-1 1989-12 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i NE5 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC, GBG) 2.0 i NEJ 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i NE5 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD SIERRA Turnier (BNG) 2.0 i NEJ 1987-1 1993-2 74KW 100PS 1993Ccm
FORD P 100 II 2.0 NAE 1987-10 1992-12 57KW 78PS 1993Ccm
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY I (LJ) 2.0 16 V 4×4 20 T4H 1989-6 1998-10 99KW 135PS 1994Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 2.0 N8B 1988-11 1992-10 80KW 109PS 1998Ccm
FORD SCORPIO I sedan (GGE) 1.8 REC 1986-1 1988-10 66KW 89PS 1796Ccm
FORD SIERRA liftback (GBC) 1.6 LSDA 1982-10 1987-2 51KW 69PS 1597Ccm

BOSCH 0001108040
BOSCH 0001108040R
BOSCH 0001108071
BOSCH 0001108082
BOSCH 0001108111
BOSCH 0001108152
BOSCH 0001108158
BOSCH 0001208524
BOSCH 0986013360
BOSCH 0986013368
BOSCH 0986018240
DELCO 5021195
DELCO 5023595
DELCO DRS3360
DELCO ESA210
DELCO ESA210R
DELCO ESA246R
DELCO REMY DRS3360
FORD 1630687
FORD 5021195
FORD 5023595
FORD 5027117
FORD 6157876
FORD 67GB11000CA
FORD 86GB11000GA
FORD 87BB11000BA
FORD 87BB11000BB
FORD 87GB11000CA
FORD 87GB11000CB
FORD 91AB11000JB
FORD 91AX11000JB
FORD 91BB11000BA
FORD 91BB11000JA
FORD 91BX11000JA
FORD V85BB11000AB
INDEKS ASS0376
INDEKS S0376
INDEKS S0392
LAND ROVER NAD10046
MAGNETI MARELLI 63280014010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280133600
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR340
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR397
MAGNETI MARELLI MSR485
OE 0986013360
OE 103198
OE 11013360
OE 11241
OE 1242
OE 220329