ROZRUSZNIK 112320

2358 

25 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12

1.4



Katalogové číslo: 112320 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
OPEL ASTRA G sedan (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F69) 2003-04 2009-12 59 80
OPEL ASTRA G sedan (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F69) 2000-02 2005-01 55 75
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2004-03 2010-10 59 80
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2004-03 2010-10 74 100
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2007-02 2014-05 81 110
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2007-02 2014-05 92 125
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Kombi (A04), A 1.7 CDTI (L35) 2009-01 92 125
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC liftback (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2009-01 81 110
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC sedan (A04), A 1.7 CDTi (L69) 2009-01 81 110
OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC sedan (A04), A 1.7 CDTI (L69) 2009-01 92 125
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L08) 2005-03 2010-10 74 101
OPEL ASTRA H Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35) 2004-08 2010-10 59 80
OPEL ASTRA H Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35) 2004-08 2010-10 74 101
OPEL ASTRA H Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35) 2007-02 2014-05 81 110
OPEL ASTRA H nadwozie zamknięte / k 1.7 CDTI (L70) 2004-03 2010-10 74 101
OPEL ASTRA H nadwozie zamknięte / k 1.7 CDTI (L70) 2004-12 2007-07 59 80
OPEL ASTRA H nadwozie zamknięte / k 1.7 CDTI (L70) 2007-02 2010-10 81 110
OPEL ASTRA H nadwozie zamknięte / k 1.7 CDTI (L70) 2007-02 2010-10 92 125
OPEL ASTRA J Coupe, ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08) 2011-10 2015-10 81 110
OPEL ASTRA J Coupe, ASTRA J GTC 1.7 CDTI (08) 2011-10 2015-10 96 131
OPEL ASTRA J Nadwozie pełne / liftb 1.7 CDTi (68) 2013-05 2015-10 81 110
OPEL ASTRA J nadwozie zamknięte / k 1.7 CDTi (35) 2012-10 2015-10 96 131
OPEL ASTRA J sedan, ASTRA sedan 1.7 CDTI (69) 2012-06 2015-10 81 110
OPEL ASTRA J sedan, ASTRA sedan 1.7 CDTI (69) 2012-06 2015-10 96 131
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 2010-10 2015-10 74 101
OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.7 CDTI (35) 2010-10 2015-10 81 110
OPEL COMBO Nadwozie pełne/minivan, 1.7 CDTI 16V 2004-12 74 101
OPEL COMBO Nadwozie pełne/minivan, 1.7 DI 16V 2001-10 48 65
OPEL COMBO Nadwozie pełne/minivan, 1.7 DTI 16V 2001-10 55 75
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DI 16V 2001-10 2004-06 48 65
OPEL COMBO Tour 1.7 DTI 16V 2001-10 2004-06 55 75
OPEL CORSA C (X01), CORSA C CC (X01 1.7 CDTI (F08, F68) 2003-06 2009-12 74 100
OPEL ASTRA G liftback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 2000-02 2005-01 55 75
OPEL ASTRA G liftback (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F08, F48) 2003-04 2005-01 59 80
OPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F35) 2000-02 2004-07 55 75
OPEL ASTRA G Kombi (T98) 1.7 CDTI (F35) 2003-04 2004-05 59 80
OPEL ASTRA G Delvan (F70), ASTRA G 1.7 DTI 16V (F70) 2000-02 2005-04 55 75
OPEL ASTRA G Delvan (F70), ASTRA G 1.7 CDTi (F70) 2003-07 2004-11 59 80
OPEL ASTRA A+ H sedan (A04), ASTRA 1.7 CDTi (L69) 2007-02 2014-05 81 110
OPEL CORSA C (X01), CORSA C CC (X01 1.7 DI (F08, F68) 2000-09 2009-12 48 65
OPEL CORSA C (X01), CORSA C CC (X01 1.7 DTI (F08, F68) 2000-09 2009-12 55 75
OPEL CORSA C Nadwozie pełne / liftb 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L) 2000-09 2003-07 48 65
OPEL CORSA C Nadwozie pełne / liftb 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L) 2000-09 2003-07 55 75
OPEL CORSA D Nadwozie pełne / liftb 1.7 CDTI (L08) 2012-07 2014-08 96 131
OPEL MERIVA A nadwozie wielkoprzest 1.7 CDTI (E75) 2003-09 2010-05 74 100
OPEL MERIVA A nadwozie wielkoprzest 1.7 DTI (E75) 2003-09 2010-05 55 75
OPEL MERIVA B nadwozie wielkoprzest 1.7 CDTI (75) 2010-06 2013-10 96 131
OPEL MERIVA B nadwozie wielkoprzest 1.7 CDTI (75) 2010-06 2015-06 81 110
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.7 CDTi (75) 2013-01 2013-10 81 110
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.7 CDTi (75) 2013-01 2013-10 96 131
OPEL MERIVA B VAN (S10) 1.7 CDTi (75) 2013-01 2017-01 74 101
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI (_76) 2012-06 96 131
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.7 CDTI 4×4 (_76) 2012-06 96 131
OPEL SIGNUM liftback (Z03) 2.2 DTI (F48) 2003-05 2004-04 92 125
OPEL ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) 1.7 CDTI (M75) 2008-01 2015-04 81 110
OPEL ZAFIRA B Nadwozie pełne/miniva 1.7 CDTI (M75), 1.7 CDTI VAN ( 2008-01 2015-04 81 110
OPEL ZAFIRA B Nadwozie pełne/miniva 1.7 CDTI (M75), 1.7 CDTI VAN ( 2008-01 2015-04 92 125
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kombi (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V 2003-04 2005-05 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Kombi (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V 2000-02 2005-05 55 75
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) liftback (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F48) 2003-04 2005-05 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) liftback (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48) 2000-02 2005-05 55 75
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) sedan (T98) 1.7 CDTI 16V 2003-04 2005-05 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) sedan (T98) 1.7 DTI 16V 2000-02 2005-05 55 75
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2004-01 2009-05 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L48) 2004-01 2009-05 74 100
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L48) 2004-01 2011-03 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35) 2004-08 2009-03 74 100
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTI (L35) 2004-08 2009-05 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Kombi (A04) 1.7 CDTi (L35) 2004-08 2012-10 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A0 1.7 CDTi (L08) 2005-02 2010-11 74 100
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A0 1.7 CDTi (L08) 2007-02 2009-11 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2009-12 2015-10 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2009-12 2015-10 92 125
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2011-06 2015-10 96 131
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Kombi (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2010-10 2015-10 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Kombi (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2010-10 2015-10 92 125
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Kombi (P10) 1.7 CDTi 2011-06 2015-10 96 131
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98), ASTR 1.7 CDTI 2003-07 2006-08 59 80
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04), ASTRA 1.7 CDTI 2005-03 2011-11 74 101
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04), ASTRA 1.7 CDTi 2011-06 2013-12 81 110
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04), ASTRA 1.7 CDTi 2011-11 92 125
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Nadwozie pełne 1.7 DI 16V 2001-09 2011-11 48 65
VAUXHALL COMBO Mk II (C) Nadwozie pełne 1.7 DTI 16V 2001-10 2011-11 55 75
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.7 CDTI 16V 2004-12 2010-09 74 101
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.7 DI 16V 2001-09 2004-06 48 65
VAUXHALL COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) 1.7 DTI 16V 2001-10 2012-02 55 75
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 CDTI 16V (F08, F68) 2000-08 2006-09 74 100
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DI 16V (F08, F68) 2000-08 2006-09 48 65
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F68) 2000-08 2006-09 55 75
VAUXHALL CORSA Mk III (D) (S07) 1.7 CDTI (L08) 2007-03 2014-08 96 131
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01), CORS 1.7 DI 16V (F08) 2000-09 2006-06 48 65
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN Mk II (C) (X01), CORS 1.7 DTI 16V (F08) 2000-09 2006-06 55 75
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03), MERIVA Mk I (A 1.7 CDTi 2003-09 2005-08 74 100
VAUXHALL MERIVA A (X03), MERIVA Mk I (A 1.7 DTI 2003-06 2010-06 55 75
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTI 2010-06 74 101
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTi 2010-06 81 110
VAUXHALL MERIVA Mk II (B) (S10) 1.7 CDTi 2010-06 96 131
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) 1.7 CDTI 2008-01 2014-11 92 125

BOSCH 0986019361
BOSCH 0986019363
BOSCH 0986022033
BOSCH 986019361
BOSCH ADZ91219
BOSCH F032CS1158
DELCO REMY 913679
DELCO REMY DRS3679
DELCO REMY DRS3679N
FORD 6202000
GENERAL MOTORS 1202591
GENERAL MOTORS 6202000
GENERAL MOTORS 6202043
GENERAL MOTORS 6202087
GENERAL MOTORS 6202103
GENERAL MOTORS 93169014
GENERAL MOTORS 93174028
GENERAL MOTORS 97189118
GENERAL MOTORS 97386062
GENERAL MOTORS 98014743
GENERAL MOTORS R1540010
GENERAL MOTORS R1540027
HITACHI S114829
HITACHI S114829A
HITACHI S114829B
HITACHI S114829C
HITACHI S114829D
HITACHI S114869
HITACHI S114925
HITACHI S114925A
HITACHI S114925B
HITACHI S114925C
HONDA 8971891180
HONDA 8971891181
INDEKS ASS2001
INDEKS ASS2001R
INDEKS S2001
ISUZU 897386020
MAGNETI MARELLI 944280800500
MAHLE 11139334
MAHLE 11139401
MAHLE AZE2150
MAHLE AZE2169
MAHLE IS9334
OPEL 8971891180
OPEL 8971891181
OPEL 8973860620
OPEL 8980147430
OPEL 8980147432
OPEL 93169015