Rozrusznik 111251

1837 

Není skladem

Není skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12

1.1



Katalogové číslo: 111251 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_), 19 (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53B) 1988-09 1992-04 54 73
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_), 19 (B/C53_) 1.7 (B/C53C) 1988-09 1992-04 66 90
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.4 1990-09 1992-04 55 75
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.4 (L532, L53P) 1988-07 1992-04 43 58
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.7 (L533) 1988-09 1992-12 68 92
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.7 (L53B) 1989-10 1992-04 54 73
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.7 (L53C) 1988-07 1992-04 66 90
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.7 (L53F) 1988-08 1992-12 79 107
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.2 1992-05 1994-09 44 60
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.4 1992-01 1995-12 59 80
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.4 (B/C535) 1992-01 1995-12 55 75
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.7 (B/C53B) 1992-04 1995-12 54 73
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.8 (5/353A) 1992-04 1995-12 66 90
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.8 (5/353F, B/C538) 1994-05 1995-12 79 107
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.8 (B/C538) 1992-04 1994-05 81 110
RENAULT 19 II (B/C53_), 19 Mk II (B/C5 1.8 (B/C53Y) 1992-04 1995-12 65 88
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_), 1.7 (D53C) 1992-04 1993-09 66 90
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_), 1.8 (853A) 1993-09 1996-06 66 90
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_), 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C) 1994-07 1996-06 79 107
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_), 1.8 (D53Y) 1992-04 1996-01 69 94
RENAULT 19 II Cabriolet (D53_, 853_), 1.8 (D53Y) 1992-04 1996-06 65 88
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.2 1992-05 1994-09 44 60
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.4 1994-10 1995-11 57 78
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.4 1994-10 1995-11 59 80
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.4 (L535) 1993-11 1995-12 55 75
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.7 1992-05 1995-11 55 75
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.7 (L53B) 1992-04 1995-12 54 73
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.7 (L53C) 1992-04 1995-12 66 90
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 1992-05 1994-09 67 91
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 1992-05 1995-11 79 107
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 (453A/F) 1992-04 1995-12 66 90
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 (L538) 1992-04 1994-05 81 110
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 (L53V, L538) 1994-05 1995-12 79 107
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_), 19 Mk II 1.8 (L53Y) 1992-04 1995-12 65 88
RENAULT 19 I Chamade (L53_), 19 Cham 1.4 1988-07 1990-08 57 78
RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_), 19 Ca 1.7 1991-07 1992-04 70 95
RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_), 19 Ca 1.7 1991-07 1992-04 66 90
RENAULT 19 I Cabriolet (D53_), 19 Ca 1.7 1991-07 1992-04 55 75
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_), 19 (B/C53_) 1.7 1989-06 1992-04 79 107
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_), 19 (B/C53_) 1.4 1990-09 1992-04 55 75
RENAULT 19 I (B/C53_), 19 (B/C53_) 1.4 1988-01 1992-12 59 80
RENAULT 19 II Nadwozie pełne / liftbac 1.4 1992-03 1995-12 59 80
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48E) 1989-09 1994-06 66 90
RENAULT 21 (B48_) 1.7 (B48F) 1989-09 1992-10 54 73
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 1.7 (K/S481) 1986-06 1993-03 55 75
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 1.7 (K48E) 1986-06 1989-12 69 94
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 1.7 (K48E) 1989-10 1993-12 66 90
RENAULT 21 Kombi (K48_) 1.7 Cat (K48F) 1988-05 1993-06 54 73
RENAULT 21 sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L481) 1986-03 1987-12 55 75
RENAULT 21 sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L482) 1986-03 1993-03 65 88
RENAULT 21 sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 1986-03 1994-02 69 94
RENAULT 21 sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48E) 1989-09 1994-02 66 90
RENAULT 21 sedan (L48_) 1.7 (L48M, L48F) 1986-07 1994-02 54 73
RENAULT 9 (L42_), 9 sedan (L42_), ALLI 1.7 (L42E) 1987-06 1988-12 69 94
RENAULT 9 (L42_), 9 sedan (L42_), ALLI 1.7 (L42F) 1986-10 1988-12 54 73
RENAULT 9 (L42_), 9 sedan (L42_), ALLI 1.7 (L42L) 1986-10 1988-12 55 75
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 1990-05 1998-09 43 58
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.2 (B/C57R) 1991-01 1996-06 40 54
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.4 1991-01 1998-09 59 80
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y) 1991-01 1998-09 58 79
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P) 1991-01 1998-09 55 75
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.8 1990-08 1996-04 66 90
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.8 (B/C578) 1994-08 1998-09 66 90
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U) 1991-01 1998-09 65 88
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.8 Rsi (B/C579) 1993-01 1995-08 80 109
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_), CLIO 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H) 1995-08 1998-09 79 107
RENAULT CLIO I Nadwozie pełne / liftba 1.2 1991-01 1998-09 40 54
RENAULT CLIO I Nadwozie pełne / liftba 1.2 1991-01 1998-09 44 60
RENAULT CLIO I Nadwozie pełne / liftba 1.2 1994-06 1998-02 40 54
RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_), CLIO MIO I 1.6 (B/CB0D), 1.6 RN/RT (B/CB0 1998-09 2005-05 66 90
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_), ESPACE Mk I 2.0 (JE0A) 1996-11 2000-10 84 114
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.2 1995-05 1998-11 48 65
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.2 (F406, G40A) 1991-09 1998-03 40 55
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.4 1991-09 1993-08 54 73
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.4 1995-05 1997-08 59 80
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.4 (F40D) 1994-01 1998-03 58 79
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.4 (F40U, F40V) 1991-09 1998-03 55 75
RENAULT EXPRESS Nadwozie pełne/minivan 1.4 Cat (F407) 1988-08 1998-03 43 58
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M) 1997-08 55 75
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_), KANGO 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M) 1997-08 2008-06 55 75
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 1995-06 1998-06 70 95
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 1995-06 2001-02 69 94
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56A/B) 1993-11 2001-03 66 90
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56S/T/0) 1995-08 2001-03 66 90
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 1.8 (B56Z) 1995-08 2001-03 69 94
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 1995-06 2001-02 84 114
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 1999-03 2001-03 80 109
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (B56C/H/N) 1993-11 2001-03 83 113
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_), LAGUNA 1.8 (K56S/T/0) 1995-09 2001-03 66 90
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_), LAGUNA 1.8 (K56Z) 1995-09 2001-03 69 94
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_), LAGUNA 2.0 1998-10 2001-01 84 114
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_), LAGUNA 2.0 (K56C/H) 1995-09 2001-03 83 113
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V) 1996-01 2003-08 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.4 Eco (BA0T) 1996-01 1999-03 52 71
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S) 1996-01 1999-03 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.6 i (BA0L), 1.6 i RXE (BA0L) 1996-01 1999-03 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 16V (BA0H) 1996-07 2003-08 108 147
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i 1999-03 2003-08 80 109
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 2.0 i (BA0G) 1996-01 2003-08 84 114
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_), MEGAN 1.4 e (KA0V) 1999-03 2003-08 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE I Break (KA0/1_), MEGAN 1.6 e (KA0F) 1999-03 2003-08 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 e (EA0F) 1996-10 1999-03 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 (EA0G) 1997-04 2003-08 84 114
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V (EA0H) 1996-10 1999-11 108 147
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 i (EA0G) 1999-03 2003-08 80 109
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 (LA0E, LA0V) 1996-09 2003-08 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S) 1996-09 1999-03 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 i (LA0L), 1.6 i RT (LA0L) 1996-09 1999-03 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) 1996-09 2003-08 84 114
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA0G) 1999-03 2003-08 80 109
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_), MEGAN 1.6 e (DA0F) 1996-03 1999-03 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_), MEGAN 2.0 16V (DA0H) 1996-03 1999-11 108 147
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_), MEGAN 2.0 i 1999-03 2003-08 80 109
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_), MEGAN 2.0 i (DA0G) 1996-03 2003-08 84 114
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.4 i (JA0E) 1997-01 1999-09 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 e (JA0F) 1996-10 1999-10 66 90
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 1.6 i (JA0L) 1997-01 1999-09 55 75
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) 1999-01 1999-09 80 109
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 2.0 i (JA0G) 1997-01 1999-09 84 114
RENAULT MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_) 2.0 RXE 4×4 1997-05 1999-10 84 114
RENAULT SPORT SPIDER (EF0_) 2.0 16V 1995-03 1999-10 110 150
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.0 (B/C/400) 1984-10 1988-10 30 41
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 1989-10 1990-12 35 48
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401) 1984-10 1988-10 34 46
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H) 1986-01 1995-03 33 45
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C402) 1984-10 1988-06 43 59
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C403) 1984-10 1989-07 52 71
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40J) 1987-06 1989-07 49 67
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.4 (B/C40M) 1987-06 1990-08 44 60
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 1988-09 1990-09 66 90
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C408) 1986-10 1995-03 54 73
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G) 1987-06 1995-03 64 87
RENAULT SUPER 5 (B/C40_) 1.7 i (C409) 1986-10 1991-08 69 94
RENAULT TRAFIC Autobus (TXW) 1.7 1992-08 1994-08 50 68
RENAULT TRAFIC Platforma / podwozie (P 1.7 1989-05 1994-08 50 68
RENAULT TRAFIC Skrzynia (TXX), TRAFIC 1.7 1992-08 1994-08 50 68
VOLVO 440 (445), 440 K (445) 1.7 Turbo 1991-01 1996-12 90 122
VOLVO 440 (445), 440 K (445) 1.8 1991-08 1996-07 66 90
VOLVO 440 (445), 440 K (445) 1.8 1995-09 1996-12 66 90
VOLVO 440 (445), 440 K (445) 2.0, 2.0 GL, GLT 1993-08 1996-07 80 109
VOLVO 440 (445), 440 K (445) 2.0, 2.0 SE 1992-08 1995-07 81 110
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.6 1992-07 1996-07 61 83
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.7 1989-08 1992-07 75 102
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.7 1989-09 1991-08 58 78
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.7 Turbo 1989-08 1996-07 88 120
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.7 Turbo 1991-01 1996-07 90 122
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 1.8 1991-08 1996-07 66 90
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 2.0 1992-08 1995-07 81 110
VOLVO 460 (464), 460 L (464), 460 L 2.0 1993-08 1996-07 80 109
VOLVO 480 (482), 480 E (482) 1.7 Turbo 1987-08 1996-07 88 120
VOLVO 480 (482), 480 E (482) 1.7 Turbo 1991-01 1996-07 90 122
VOLVO 480 (482), 480 E (482) 2.0 1992-08 1995-09 81 110

BOSCH 0001107047
BOSCH 0001108022
BOSCH 0001208515
BOSCH 0001208517
BOSCH 0001208526
BOSCH 0001208528
BOSCH 0001208717
BOSCH 0986010310
BOSCH 0986010311
BOSCH 0986015010
BOSCH 0986015011
BOSCH 0986016400
BOSCH 0986016401
BOSCH 0986016570
BOSCH 0986018591
BOSCH 9000333117
BOSCH F032CS0310
BOSCH F032CS0681
CITROEN 0000434120
DACIA 7700864608
DAF 1516788R
DELCO REMY 913107
DELCO REMY 913119
DELCO REMY 913268
DELCO REMY DRA3107
DELCO REMY DRN3268N
DELCO REMY DRS0310
DELCO REMY DRS0390
DELCO REMY DRS3107
DELCO REMY DRS3116
DELCO REMY DRS3119
DELCO REMY DRS3268
DELCO REMY DRS3623
DELCO REMY DRS3775
DELCO REMY DRS5010
DELCO REMY DRS6570
FORD ESA150
INDEKS ASS0526
INDEKS ASS3004
INDEKS ASS3004R
INDEKS ASS3015
INDEKS S0526
INDEKS S3004
INDEKS S3004R
INDEKS S3015
MAGNETI MARELLI 063521070470
MAGNETI MARELLI 63291405
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251107
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251107010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943251454010