Alternátor UA1620IR

3482 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL1620UA Kategorie:
 

Popis

FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4BC 1991-8 1994-7 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4CC 1991-8 1994-7 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4FA 1991-8 1994-7 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBS, EDS, EGL, ESS, EUS) 4DA 1991-9 1994-7 59KW 80PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4GA 1992-10 1994-7 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4GB 1992-10 1994-7 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBS, EBL, ECL, EDS, EDL, ESS, EUS) 4GC 1992-10 1994-7 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, EUS) 4EA 1991-9 1994-7 74KW 100PS 2496Ccm
FORD SCORPIO II (GFR, GGR) 2.5 TD SCC 1994-10 1998-8 85KW 115PS 2500Ccm
FORD SCORPIO II Turnier (GNR, GGR) 2.5 TD SCC 1994-10 1998-8 85KW 115PS 2500Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GA 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GB 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GC 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GD 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GE 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EBL, EDL, EDS, EGL, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4GF 1995-1 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (ECL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4EB 1994-7 2000-3 74KW 100PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (ECL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS) 4EC 1994-7 2000-3 74KW 100PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4HB 1994-6 2000-3 56KW 76PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4HC 1994-6 2000-3 56KW 76PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GA 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GB 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GC 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GD 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GE 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAL, EAS) 4GF 1994-6 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TDI (EAL, EAS) 4EB 1994-6 2000-3 74KW 101PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TDI (EAL, EAS) 4EC 1994-6 2000-3 74KW 101PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4BC 1991-5 1994-6 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4CC 1991-5 1994-6 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4FA 1991-5 1994-6 51KW 70PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAS, EAL) 4DA 1991-5 1994-6 59KW 80PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EAS, EAL) 4EA 1991-5 1994-6 74KW 101PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EAL, EAS) 4GA 1992-10 1994-6 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GA 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GB 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GC 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GD 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GE 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GF 1994-8 2000-3 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4DA 1991-9 1994-8 59KW 80PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4EB 1994-8 2000-3 74KW 101PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4EC 1994-8 2000-3 74KW 101PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GA 1992-11 1994-8 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GB 1992-11 1994-8 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S) 4GC 1992-11 1994-8 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EME/L/S, ENE/L) 4EA 1991-9 1994-8 74KW 100PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S) 4AB 1991-9 1994-8 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S) 4BC 1991-9 1994-8 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S) 4CC 1991-9 1994-8 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EML/S, ENL/S) 4FA 1991-9 1994-8 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 DI (EBL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS) 4ED 1997-8 2000-3 85KW 116PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EB_, ED_, ES_) 4HA 1994-8 2000-6 55KW 75PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (E_ _) 2.5 TD (EB_, ED_, ES_) 4HD 1994-8 2000-6 55KW 75PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4FA 1994-11 2000-12 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4FB 1994-11 2000-12 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4FC 1994-11 2000-12 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4FD 1994-11 2000-12 51KW 69PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4HA 1994-11 2000-12 56KW 76PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4HB 1994-11 2000-12 56KW 76PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 DI 4HC 1994-11 2000-12 56KW 76PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 TD 4GA 1994-11 2000-12 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 TD 4GB 1994-11 2000-12 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm
FORD TRANSIT TOURNEO 2.5 TD 4GC 1994-11 2000-12 63KW 85PS 2496Ccm

CATERPILLAR 1322156
CUMMINS 3251135
CUMMINS 3920617
CUMMINS 3920618
CUMMINS 3935530
DELCO REMY 10459244
DELCO REMY 10459306
DELCO REMY 10459333
DELCO REMY 10459334
DELCO REMY 10459468
DELCO REMY 10461235
DELCO REMY 1117838
DELCO REMY 1117897
DELCO REMY 1117900
DELCO REMY 1117915
DELCO REMY 1117944
DELCO REMY 19010108
DELCO REMY 19010111
DELCO REMY 19010148
DELCO REMY 19010182
DELCO REMY 19010193
DELCO REMY 19010195
DELCO REMY 19010199
DELCO REMY 19020307
DELCO REMY 19020346
DELCO REMY 19020366
DELCO REMY 19020382
DELCO REMY 19020383
DELCO REMY 19020383A
DELCO REMY 19020391
DELCO REMY 8600388
INDEKS A1018
INDEKS A9044
INDEKS ASA1018
OE 0350000390
OE 0350000391
OE 0350000471
OE 0350000480
OE 10461235
OE 12090149
OE 1229100DR
OE 161620
OE 16201108
OE 19010108
OE 19010111
OE 19010193
OE 19020307
OE 2280
OE 3251135
OE 3920617