Alternátor THERMO KING SB III SUPER

2263 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL488296 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VW POLO (86C, 80) 1.3 D MN 1986-8 1990-7 33KW 45PS 1272Ccm
VW POLO (86C, 80) 1.4 D 1W 1990-10 1994-9 35KW 48PS 1398Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-6 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 1.9 D 1X 1990-9 1995-12 44KW 60PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 2.4 D AAB 1990-9 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW POLO coupe (86C, 80) 1.3 D MN 1986-8 1990-8 33KW 45PS 1272Ccm
VW POLO coupe (86C, 80) 1.4 D 1W 1990-8 1994-9 35KW 48PS 1398Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) 1.3 D MN 1986-8 1988-12 33KW 45PS 1272Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 1.9 D 1X 1990-7 1995-12 45KW 61PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 2.4 D AAB 1990-7 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 1.9 D 1X 1990-7 1995-12 45KW 61PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.4 D AAB 1990-9 1998-4 57KW 78PS 2370Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AAF 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 ACU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AEN 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 AEU 1990-11 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AAF 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro ACU 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AEN 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 2.5 Syncro AEU 1992-10 2003-4 81KW 110PS 2461Ccm
VW POLO CLASSIC (86C, 80) 1.4 D 1W 1990-10 1994-9 35KW 48PS 1398Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Autobus (70B, 70C, 7DB, 7DK, 70J, 70K, 7DC, 7 1.9 D 1X 1990-9 1995-12 45KW 61PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV Furgon (70A, 70H, 7DA, 7DH) 1.9 D 1X 1990-9 1995-12 44KW 60PS 1896Ccm
VW TRANSPORTER IV / (70E, 70L, 70M, 7DE, 7DL 1.9 D 1X 1990-9 1995-12 44KW 60PS 1896Ccm

BOSCH 0120488296
BOSCH 0120488297
BOSCH 120488297
BOSCH 9120060023
BOSCH 9120060027
DELCO REMY 19020507
DELCO REMY 93070
INDEKS A0248
INDEKS ASA0248
MAHLE MG690
OE 0120488297
OE 119607
OE 120488296
OE 12090406
OE 12224N
OE 2478
OE 448950
OE 449570
OE 449571
OE 553223RI
OE 573110652
OE 5D33839G01
OE 5D38603G01
OE 66021606
OE 8449571
OE 9120060027
OE 995002037
OE 995002065
OE 995002065010
OE 995002065380
OE 9990846
OE A0248
OE AL2368
OE CAL51101
OE MG690
OE SCHMITZ