Alternátor SUZUKI Baleno 1.3 Baleno 1.6 Baleno 1.6 4×4 I V6

2969 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL0550ND Kategorie:
 

Popis

SUZUKI BALENO liftback (EG) 1.3 i 16V (SY413) G13BB 1995-7 2002-5 63KW 85PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO liftback (EG) 1.6 i 16V (SY416) G16B 1995-7 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO liftback (EG) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) G16B 1995-7 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO (EG) 1.3 i 16V (SY413) G13BB 1995-7 2002-5 63KW 85PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO (EG) 1.6 i 16V (SY416) G16B 1995-7 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO (EG) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) G16B 1995-7 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO kombi (EG) 1.6 i 16V (SY416) G16B 1996-8 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO kombi (EG) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) G16B 1996-8 2002-5 72KW 98PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO liftback (EG) 1.3 (SY413) G13BA 1996-9 2002-5 52KW 71PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO (EG) 1.3 (SY413) G13BA 1996-9 2002-5 52KW 71PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO kombi (EG) 1.3 16V (SY413) G13BB 1997-3 2002-5 63KW 86PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI WAGON R+ liftback (EM) 1.2 (SR412) K12A 1998-2 2000-5 51KW 69PS 1171Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V (SN413) G13BB 1998-9 – 59KW 80PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413) G13BB 1998-9 – 59KW 80PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA I (FT, HT) 2.5 V6 24V 4×4 (TD62, SQ 625) H 25 A 1998-4 2003-7 106KW 144PS 2493Ccm
SUZUKI IGNIS I (FH) 1.3 (HV51, HX51, RG413) M13A 2000-10 2003-9 61KW 83PS 1328Ccm
SUZUKI IGNIS I (FH) 1.3 4WD (RG413) M13A 2000-10 2003-9 61KW 83PS 1328Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V (SN413) M13A 2001-2 – 60KW 82PS 1328Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413) M13A 2001-2 – 60KW 82PS 1328Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 4×4 (SN413) G13BB 1998-9 2000-8 63KW 86PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO kombi (EG) 1.6 i 16V (SY416) G16B 1996-8 2002-5 73KW 99PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI BALENO kombi (EG) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 (SY416) G16B 1996-8 2002-5 73KW 99PS 1590Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V 4WD (SN413) G13BB 1998-9 – 59KW 80PS 1298Ccm
SUZUKI JIMNY (SN) 1.3 16V 4WD M13A 2001-5 – 59KW 80PS 1328Ccm

BOSCH 0986045751
BOSCH 986045751
BOSCH 986045791
DELCO REMY 931274
DELCO REMY DRA1274
DENSO 1012110550
DENSO 1012110551
DENSO 1012110720
DENSO 1012110722
DENSO 1012110723
DENSO 1022112190
DENSO 1022115020
DENSO 1022115021
DENSO 1022115070
DENSO 1022115150
DENSO 1022115151
DENSO 1022115280
DENSO 1022115520
DENSO 1022115610
DENSO 1042108121
MITSUBISHI A005TA4291
MITSUBISHI A005TA4291AC
MITSUBISHI A005TA4291ZC
MITSUBISHI A5TA4291
MITSUBISHI A5TA4291ZC
OE 1022115150
OE 1022115151
OE 1022115520
OE 111293
OE 111535
OE 12060470
OE 13680N
OE 185508070
OE 185509070
OE 210888
OE 245109702
OE 3140059J00
OE 3140065D00
OE 3140077E020
OE 3140077E021
OE 3140077E22
OE 3140077E23
OE 3140077E24
OE 401293RI
OE 442030
OE 57125
OE 59213224
OE 89213224
OE 9045791
OE 9213224