Alternátor OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 TURBO

4466 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNLTG12C065 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VAUXHALL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 A 24 XE 2010-12 2015-4 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
VAUXHALL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 A 24 XF 2010-12 2015-4 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
VAUXHALL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 4×4 A 24 XE 2010-12 2015-4 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
VAUXHALL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 4×4 A 24 XF 2010-12 2015-4 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
OPEL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 A 24 XE 2010-12 – 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
OPEL ANTARA (L07) 2.4 4×4 A 24 XE 2010-12 – 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (68) A 20 NFT 2010-10 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (68) A 20 NHT 2010-10 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 E85 Turbo (35) A 20 NFT 2010-9 2011-11 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo E85 (69) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3X 2.0 t BioPower XWD A 20 NFT 2011-1 2012-12 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t Bio Power A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t XWD A 20 NFT 2008-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75) 2.0 t BioPower XWD A 20 NFT 2008-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 2.0 t A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t XWD A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) A 20 NHT 2011-9 2013-6 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) B 20 NHT 2011-9 2013-6 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) A 20 NHT 2011-7 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) B 20 NHT 2011-7 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NFT 2011-7 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NHT 2011-7 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) B 20 NHT 2011-7 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.4 LE9(145CUL4) 2012-1 – 123KW 167PS 2384Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2013-6 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2011-6 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) A 20 NFT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (35) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-5 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (68) A 20 NHT 2008-7 2017-3 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo A 20 NHT 2010-5 2012-1 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower A 20 NFT 2010-5 2012-1 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo XWD A 20 NHT 2010-5 2012-1 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower XWD A 20 NHT 2010-5 2012-1 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 VXR A 20 NFT 2012-4 – 206KW 280PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) GTC (P10) 2.0 VXR B 20 NFT 2012-4 – 206KW 280PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NFT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) A 20 NHT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (69) B 20 NHT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 (08) A 20 NFT 2012-4 – 206KW 280PS 1998Ccm
OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2.0 (08) B 20 NFT 2012-4 – 206KW 280PS 1998Ccm
SAAB 9-3 kombi (YS3F) 2.0 t BioPower XWD A 20 NFT 2011-1 2015-2 162KW 220PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NHT 2014-4 2014-11 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) B 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) B 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NFT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) A 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) liftback (G09) 2.0 Turbo (68) B 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NFT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) A 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo (35) B 20 NHT 2014-4 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 LE9(145CUL4) 2012-11 – 126KW 171PS 2384Ccm
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 4WD LE9(145CUL4) 2012-11 – 126KW 171PS 2384Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NFT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) A 20 NHT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) sedan (G09) 2.0 Turbo (69) B 20 NHT 2011-9 2017-5 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 4WD A 24 XE 2011-3 – 124KW 169PS 2384Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (47) A 20 NHT 2013-9 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm
OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09) 2.0 Turbo 4×4 (47) B 20 NHT 2013-9 2017-3 184KW 250PS 1998Ccm

DELCO REMY 095515961
DELCO REMY 120331
DELCO REMY 1204651
DELCO REMY 13500332
DELCO REMY 931043
DELCO REMY DRA1043
INDEKS A3276
INDEKS A9566
INDEKS ASA3276
OE 114496
OE 1202320
OE 1202331
OE 1204651
OE 12090603
OE 13500332
OE 135592140500
OE 13588330
OE 209246
OE 2283041402
OE 24107N
OE 4520
OE 89215795
OE 9090873
OE 95515961
OE A3276
OE AEG1199
OE AEK3961
OE AL1350
OE CAL15505
OE L50790
OE TG12C065
OE VAUXHALL
OEM TG12C065
OPEL 1202320
OPEL 1202331
OPEL 1204651
OPEL 13500332
OPEL 13588330
OPEL 95515961
REMY EUROPE DRA1043
VALEO 2605326
VALEO 440618
VALEO TG12C065