Alternátor MERCEDES SPRINTER VITO C E KLASA

2845 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL3817 Kategorie:
 

Popis

MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W124) E 300 D (124.131) OM 606.910 1993-7 1995-6 100KW 136PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI T-Model (S124) 300 TE 4-matic (124.290) M 103.985 1986-9 1993-6 132KW 180PS 2960Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S124) E 300 TD (124.191) OM 606.910 1993-6 1996-6 100KW 136PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G (W463) 350 Turbo GD (463.320, 463.321) OM 603.972 1991-9 1996-8 100KW 136PS 3449Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 208 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1988-11 1996-2 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 208 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1988-10 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1989-6 1996-2 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 208 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1989-6 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 210 D 2.8 OM 602.940 1988-10 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 210 D 2.8 OM 602.940 1988-10 1996-2 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 210 D 2.9 OM 602.940 1988-11 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (602) 310 D 2.9 OM 602.940 1989-6 1996-2 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 210 2.3 M 102.945 1989-5 1996-2 77KW 105PS 2298Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 208 D 2.3 (601.371, 601.372, 601.376, 601.377) OM 601.940 1988-10 1996-2 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 208 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1988-10 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (602) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1989-6 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 210 D 2.8 OM 602.940 1988-11 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (601) 210 D 2.8 OM 602.940 1988-11 1996-2 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (602) 310 D 2.9 OM 602.940 1989-6 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (602) 310 D 2.9 OM 602.940 1990-6 1996-2 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 208 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1988-11 1996-2 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (601) 210 D 2.8 OM 602.940 1988-11 1996-2 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA S (W140) S 350 Turbo-D (140.134) OM 603.971 1993-1 1998-10 110KW 150PS 3449Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 220 D (202.121) OM 604.910 1993-8 2000-5 70KW 95PS 2155Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 208 D OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Autobus (901, 902) 212 D OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 220 D (210.004) OM 604.912 1995-6 1999-7 70KW 95PS 2155Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 250 D (210.010) OM 605.912 1995-6 1999-7 83KW 113PS 2497Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 300 D (210.020) OM 606.912 1995-6 1997-6 100KW 136PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W124) E 250 Turbo-D (124.128) OM 602.962 1993-6 1995-6 93KW 126PS 2497Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W124) E 300 Turbo-D (124.133) OM 603.960 1993-6 1995-6 108KW 147PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) OM 603.960 1993-6 1996-6 108KW 147PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024) M 111.975 1995-10 2000-5 142KW 193PS 2295Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) M 111.944 1995-10 2000-5 132KW 180PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128) OM 605.960 1995-10 2000-5 110KW 150PS 2497Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) OM 602.982 1996-3 1999-7 95KW 129PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 200 T (202.080) M 111.941 1996-6 2001-3 100KW 136PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 200 T (202.080) M 111.945 1996-6 2001-3 100KW 136PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188) OM 605.960 1996-6 2001-3 110KW 150PS 2497Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E T-Model (S210) E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) OM 602.982 1996-6 1999-7 95KW 129PS 2874Ccm
SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 D MB-OM 662 1996-3 1998-11 73KW 99PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) M 111.944 1996-11 2000-5 141KW 192PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Autobus (602) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1990-5 1996-2 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
SSANGYONG KORANDO (KJ) 2.3 D (KJ) OM 601.940 1996-12 1998-6 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.3 D MB-OM 661 1995-10 1999-4 59KW 80PS 2299Ccm
SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.3 D OM 601.940 1995-10 1999-4 59KW 80PS 2299Ccm
SSANGYONG KORANDO (K5, K9) 2.2 D DC23 1988-12 1996-12 50KW 68PS 2238Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.347) M 111.973 1997-6 2000-6 142KW 193PS 2295Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.347) M 111.975 1997-6 2000-6 142KW 193PS 2295Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.345) M 111.944 1997-6 2000-6 141KW 192PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 210 2.3 M 102.942 1982-7 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2298Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (601, 611) 210 2.3 M 102.946 1982-7 1996-2 70KW 95PS 2298Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 / (602) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1989-6 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G Cabr/io (W463) 350 G Turbo-D (463.300) OM 603.972 1991-9 1997-9 100KW 136PS 3449Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 200 D (210.003) OM 604.917 1996-1 2002-3 65KW 88PS 1997Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 212 D OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 208 D OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 312 D 2.9 OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 212 D OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 208 D OM 601.943 1995-1 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 312 D 2.9 OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 308 D OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 312 D 2.9 OM 602.980 1995-2 2000-4 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t / (901, 902) 208 D OM 601.943 1996-9 2000-4 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Furgon (901, 902) 208 D OM 601.943 1996-10 2000-4 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.943 1996-11 2000-4 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 312 D 2.9 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2002-8 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA C T-Model (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) M 111.944 1996-11 2001-3 141KW 192PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (A208) 200 Kompressor (208.445) M 111.944 1998-3 2000-6 141KW 192PS 1998Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (A208) 230 Kompressor (208.447) M 111.973 1998-3 2000-6 142KW 193PS 2295Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (A208) 230 Kompressor (208.447) M 111.975 1998-3 2000-6 142KW 193PS 2295Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Furgon (602) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.940 1989-6 1996-2 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E (W210) E 220 D OM 604.912 1996-5 2002-3 55KW 75PS 2155Ccm
DAEWOO KORANDO (KJ) 2.3 M 161.970 1999-1 – 105KW 143PS 2295Ccm
DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 D 4×4 MB-OM 662 1999-1 1999-9 73KW 99PS 2874Ccm
DAEWOO KORANDO Cabr/io (KJ) 2.3 M 161.970 1999-2 – 105KW 143PS 2295Ccm
SSANGYONG KORANDO Cabr/io (KJ) 2.9 D MB-OM 662 1997-11 2000-10 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133) OM 603.960 1986-9 1988-9 105KW 143PS 2996Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SEDAN (W124) 300 Turbo-D (124.133) OM 603.963 1986-9 1988-9 105KW 143PS 2996Ccm
DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.2 TD MB OM 601 1999-9 – 74KW 101PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 408 D OM 601.943 1996-2 2006-5 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 412 D OM 602.980 1996-2 2006-5 85KW 115PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 412 D 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2006-5 85KW 115PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 412 D OM 602.980 1996-2 2006-5 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t / (904) 412 D 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2006-5 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 408 D OM 601.943 1996-2 2006-5 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 412 D OM 602.980 1996-2 2006-5 85KW 115PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 412 D 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2006-5 85KW 115PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 412 D OM 602.980 1996-2 2006-5 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 412 D 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2006-5 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 312 D 2.9 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2002-8 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 308 D 2.3 OM 601.943 1995-2 2000-4 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
SSANGYONG MUSSO (FJ) 2.3 D OM 661.940 1993-3 1997-4 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Furgon (904) 414 D 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-5 2006-5 90KW 122PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Furgon (903) 310 D 2.9 4×4 OM 602.980 1997-6 2000-4 75KW 102PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Furgon / kombi 510 (667.061, 667.062) M 102.946 1986-4 1994-12 70KW 95PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 / 510 (667.001, 667.002) M 102.946 1986-4 1994-12 70KW 95PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN / 408 D (611.317, 611.318) OM 601.940 1988-11 1995-6 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Furgon / kombi 408 D (611.367, 611.368) OM 601.940 1988-11 1995-6 58KW 79PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN / 410 D (611.417, 611.418) OM 602.940 1988-11 1995-6 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Furgon / kombi 410 D (611.467, 611.468) OM 602.940 1988-11 1995-6 70KW 95PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 Furgon / kombi 510 (667.061, 667.062) M 102.946 1986-4 1994-12 77KW 105PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 / 510 (667.001, 667.002) M 102.946 1986-4 1994-12 77KW 105PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN / 408 D (611.317, 611.318) OM 601.940 1988-11 1995-6 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Furgon / kombi 408 D (611.367, 611.368) OM 601.940 1988-11 1995-6 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN / 410 D (611.417, 611.418) OM 602.940 1988-11 1995-6 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Furgon / kombi 410 D (611.467, 611.468) OM 602.940 1988-11 1995-6 72KW 98PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t / (903) 312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,… OM 602.980 1998-12 2001-9 85KW 116PS 2874Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Autobus (903) 308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373) OM 601.943 1997-3 2000-4 60KW 82PS 2299Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G (W463) G 320 CDI (463.321) OM 603.972 1996-9 1999-8 100KW 136PS 3449Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA G Cabr/io (W463) G 320 CDI (463.320) OM 603.972 1996-9 1999-8 100KW 136PS 3449Ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ KLASA E / (VF210) E 250 d (210.610) OM 605.912 1996-6 1998-6 83KW 113PS 2497Ccm

BOSCH 0123320010
BOSCH 0123320045
BOSCH 0123320061
BOSCH 0986039740
DELCO REMY DRA8170
DENSO DAN610
INDEKS A0114
INDEKS ASA0114
JOHN DEERE AL111675
JOHN DEERE AL114092
MAHLE IA1005
MAHLE MG352
MAN 51261017237
MERCEDES BENZ 009154300
MERCEDES BENZ 009154350
MERCEDES BENZ 010154470
MERCEDES BENZ 0111540402
MERCEDES BENZ A0091543002
MERCEDES BENZ A0091543502
MERCEDES BENZ A0091545802
MERCEDES BENZ A0101544702
MERCEDES BENZ A0111540402
OE 0091543502
OE 0101544702
OE 0111540402
OE 0986039740
OE 118424
OE 12038170
OE 12201108
OE 12201109
OE 13613N
OE 1390100400
OE 1390100409
OE 20110217
OE 225111902
OE 2345
OE 32038170
OE 334118
OE 4452
OE 48944
OE 555502090010
OE 555502090311
OE 555502090415
OE 56542
OE 59213734
OE 630159
OE 89213734
OE 9038170
OE 9213734
OE A0114