Alternator Massey Ferguson 152 194 240 245 254 260

3790 

12 skladem

ZarukaZnacka

12



Katalogové číslo: 111948 Kategorie:
 

Popis

Značka Model Motorizaci Rok výroby od Rok výroby do Výkon KW Výkon KM
BMW 5 (E39), 5 sedan (E39) 525 td 1997-01 2003-06 85 116
BMW 5 (E39), 5 sedan (E39) 525 tds 1996-01 2003-06 105 143
BMW 5 Touring (E39) 525 tds 1997-03 2004-05 105 143
BMW 7 (E38), 7 sedan (E38) 725 tds 1996-04 2001-11 105 143

BOSCH 0986030110
BOSCH 0986034188
DELCO REMY DRA3458
DELCO REMY DRA3463
DELCO REMY DRA3549
DELCO REMY DRA4209
MAHLE 11201693
MAHLE AAK4554
MASSEY FERGUSON 3405390M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3930503R1
MOTOROLA 2541148
MOTOROLA 9AR2510
MOTOROLA 9AR2513
MOTOROLA 9AR2513F
MOTOROLA 9AR2514
MOTOROLA 9AR2514F
MOTOROLA 9AR2553
MOTOROLA 9AR2553K
MOTOROLA 9AR2556
MOTOROLA 9AR2556K
MOTOROLA 9AR2566G
MOTOROLA 9AR2566K
MOTOROLA 9AR2786K
MOTOROLA 9AR2826K
MOTOROLA 9AR2851
MOTOROLA 9AR2851K
MOTOROLA 9AR2852
MOTOROLA 9AR2852K
MOTOROLA 9AR2853
MOTOROLA 9AR2853K
MOTOROLA 9AR2856
MOTOROLA 9AR2856K
MOTOROLA 9AR2861K
MOTOROLA 9AR2862
MOTOROLA 9AR2862K
MOTOROLA 9AR2944K
MOTOROLA 9AR5040K
MOTOROLA 9AR5070K
VALEO 2518051
VALEO 2541130
VALEO 2541131
VALEO 2541148
VALEO 2928610
VALEO 2940772
VALEO 2950700
VALEO 432984
VALEO 436263
VALEO 436264
VALEO 436479
VALEO 9AR2566