Alternátor MAN 41.422 12.0

2510 

1 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL3132 Kategorie:
 

Popis

VW KAEFER 1300 1.3 (11) F 1965-1 1970-7 29KW 40PS 1285Ccm
VW KAEFER 1303 1.6 (13) AD 1972-8 1979-12 35KW 48PS 1584Ccm
VW KAEFER 1303 LS,S 1.6 (13) AD 1972-8 1979-12 37KW 50PS 1584Ccm
VW KAEFER 1303 LS,S 1.6 (13) AJ 1972-8 1979-12 37KW 50PS 1584Ccm
VW KAEFER 1303 LS,S 1.6 (13) AS 1972-8 1979-12 37KW 50PS 1584Ccm
VW KAEFER (15) 1302,1303 1.6 AD 1970-7 1979-6 37KW 50PS 1584Ccm
VW KARMANN GHIA coupe (14, 34) 1600 AD 1971-7 1974-7 35KW 48PS 1584Ccm
VW KARMANN GHIA coupe (14, 34) 1600 AL 1971-7 1974-7 35KW 48PS 1584Ccm
VW KAEFER 1300 1.3 E 1965-8 1970-7 27KW 37PS 1285Ccm

BOSCH 0120488153
BOSCH 0120489731
BOSCH 0986031320
BOSCH 0986035910
BOSCH 120489731
BOSCH 986031320
BOSCH 986031321
CASE IH R641554
CASE IH R641554EX
DAF 1516572
DELCO REMY 931320
DELCO REMY DRA1320
GENERAL MOTORS 6204270
INDEKS A0102
INDEKS ASA0088
INDEKS ASA0102
INDEKS ASA0415
ISKRA / LETRIKA IA9434
KHD 1171681
KHD 1172649
LIEBHERR 6201369
MAGNETI MARELLI 943357764
MAGNETI MARELLI 943358E11
MAHLE IA0586
MAHLE MG425
MERCEDES BENZ 0041542602
MOTOROLA 9AR6012
OE 110368
OE 118553
OE 12031320
OE 120489731
OE 183003
OE 2009
OE 20130134
OE 30368RI
OE 441361
OE 518119354
OE 586002035010
OE 586002035311
OE 586003035
OE 75890
OE 89212168
OE 9931320
OE A0102
OE AL1234
OE EF30231
OE IA9434
OE L31320
OE L610882
OE MG425