Alternátor HYUNDAI GALLOPER H100 H-100

2932 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL111364 Kategorie:
 

Popis

HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TD D4BF 1997-6 2004-4 59KW 80PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TD 4WD D4BF 1998-2 2004-4 59KW 80PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 Furgon (A1) 2.5 TD D4BF 2000-3 2000-9 59KW 80PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 Furgon (A1) 2.5 TD D4BH 2000-3 2006-10 73KW 99PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 D D4BF 1997-10 2004-4 57KW 78PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 Furgon (A1) 2.5 TD D4BH 2001-10 2007-8 74KW 101PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TCi D4BH 1997-10 2007-12 73KW 99PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TCi D4BH 2004-5 2007-12 74KW 101PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / 2.5 D D4BH 2000-6 2006-10 73KW 99PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TD 4WD D4BH 2001-3 2004-4 73KW 99PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX (MPV) (A1) 2.5 TD 4WD D4BH 2001-11 2004-4 74KW 101PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI PORTER pick-up 2.5 TD D4BH 1994-7 2004-4 73KW 99PS 2477Ccm
HYUNDAI PORTER Furgon 2.5 TD D4BA 1994-7 2004-4 57KW 78PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI PORTER Furgon 2.5 TD D4BH 1994-7 2004-4 73KW 99PS 2477Ccm
HYUNDAI PORTER pick-up 2.5 TD D4BA 1994-7 2004-4 57KW 78PS 2476Ccm
HYUNDAI PORTER Autobus 2.5 TD D4BA 1994-7 2004-4 57KW 78PS 2476Ccm

DELCO REMY 934173
DELCO REMY DRA4173
HYUNDAI 3730042354
HYUNDAI 3730042355
HYUNDAI 3730042356
HYUNDAI 3730042357
HYUNDAI 3730042358
HYUNDAI 3730042359
HYUNDAI 3730042360
INDEKS ASA9001
INDEKS ASA9001R
INDEKS ASA9145
INDEKS ASA9166
KIA 3730042354
KIA 3730042355
KIA 3730042356
KIA 3730042357
KIA 3730042358
KIA 3730042359
KIA 3730042360
MAGNETI MARELLI 063532608010
OE 063532608010
OE 12060734
OE 155603110
OE 22862N
OE 3590100309
OE 3730042354
OE 3730042356
OE 3730042360
OE 5261261102
OE 59213736
OE 89213736
OE 9060501
OE 9213736
OE ACA978
OE AF111364
OE CAL32108
OE F042A0H091
OE J5110501
OE L69340
OE TA000A57301
OEM 3730042355
OEM 3730042357
OEM 3730042358
REMY EUROPE DRA4173
REMY EUROPE DRA4173N
VALEO 3730042354
VALEO 3730042356
VALEO 3730042356R
VALEO 600012