Alternátor FORD RANGER TRANSIT 2.2 3.2

5051 

2 skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL5711005 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRA 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRB 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRC 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRA 2011-9 2014-12 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRB 2011-9 2014-12 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRA 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRB 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRC 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRA 2011-9 2014-12 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRB 2011-9 2014-12 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRA 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRB 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRC 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYRB 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYRC 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRA 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRB 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRRC 2011-10 2014-8 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRA 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYRB 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYRB 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYRC 2011-10 2014-8 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRA 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRB 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT / (FM_ _, FN_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVRC 2011-10 2014-8 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi GBVAJQW 2011-4 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 GBVAJQW 2011-4 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 GBVAJQJ 2011-4 – 110KW 150PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4×4 ENSA 2011-4 – 147KW 200PS 3198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4×4 SA2R 2011-4 – 147KW 200PS 3198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4×4 SA2S 2011-4 – 147KW 200PS 3198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4×4 SA2W 2011-4 – 147KW 200PS 3198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 3.2 TDCi 4×4 SAFA 2011-4 – 147KW 200PS 3198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD USRA 2011-9 2014-8 100KW 135PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Autobus (FD_ _, FB_ _, FS_ _, FZ_ _, FC_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD USRB 2011-9 2014-8 100KW 135PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi GBVAJPF 2011-4 – 88KW 120PS 2198Ccm
FORD RANGER (TKE) 2.2 TDCi GBVAJQJ 2011-11 – 110KW 150PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD USR6 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CV24 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVR5 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD UYR6 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CV24 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVR5 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD UYR6 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CV24 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CVR5 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYR5 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD USR6 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CY24 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYR5 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Furgon (FCD, FDD) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRR5 2013-8 – 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRR5 2013-8 – 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CYR5 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD USR6 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CY24 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYR5 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CV24 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD CVR5 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD UYR6 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CV24 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CVR5 2013-8 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD DRR5 2013-8 – 74KW 100PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CY24 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi 4×4 CYR5 2013-8 – 92KW 125PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD USRA 2011-10 2014-8 100KW 136PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT Furgon (FA_ _) 2.2 TDCi RWD USRB 2011-10 2014-8 100KW 136PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 / (FED, FFD) 2.2 TDCi RWD UHR5 2013-8 – 99KW 135PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi RWD UHR5 2013-8 – 99KW 135PS 2198Ccm
FORD TRANSIT V363 Autobus (FAD, FBD) 2.2 TDCi NULL 2014-12 – 114KW 155PS 2198Ccm

BOSCH 0125711005
BOSCH 0125711046
BOSCH 0125711103
BOSCH 0125711104
BOSCH 0125711133
BOSCH 0125711134
BOSCH 0986082330
BOSCH 125711005
BOSCH 125711046
BOSCH 125711103
BOSCH 125711104
BOSCH 125711133
BOSCH 125711134
BOSCH 986082330
DELCO REMY 931032
DELCO REMY DRA1032
FORD 1738113
FORD 1745662
FORD 1800123
FORD 1874995
FORD CC1T10300CA
FORD CC1T10300CB
FORD CC1T10300CC
FORD CC1T10300CD
INDEKS A0438S
OE 0125711104
OE 114292
OE 12090481
OE 1738113
OE 1745662
OE 1800123
OE 20035N
OE 2193171502
OE 553997RI
OE 57452
OE 595591150014
OE 595591150210
OE 595591150211
OE 595595150
OE 89215499
OE 9472
OE A0482
OE AEK3639
OE AL1612
OE CAL10461
OE CC1T10300CA
OE CC1T10300CB
OE CC1T10300CC
OE RMCC1T10300CD
OEM 0125711005