Alternátor FIAT DUCATO 1.9 D 1.9 TD 1994 – 2002

2360 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL63341617 Kategorie:
 

Popis

FIAT DUCATO Autobus (230_) 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato 230 A3.000 1994-3 2002-4 60KW 82PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Autobus (230_) 1.9 D Combinato 230 A2.000 1995-6 2002-4 51KW 69PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (230_) 1.9 D 230 A2.000 1994-3 2002-4 51KW 69PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (230_) 1.9 TD CAT 230 A4.000 1994-8 2002-4 59KW 80PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO Furgon (230_) 1.9 TD 230 A3.000 1994-3 2002-4 60KW 82PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (230_) 1.9 D 230 A2.000 1994-3 2002-4 51KW 69PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (230_) 1.9 TD 230 A3.000 1994-3 2002-4 60KW 82PS 1929Ccm
FIAT DUCATO / (230_) 1.9 TD CAT 230 A4.000 1994-8 2002-4 59KW 80PS 1929Ccm

DELCO REMY 933646
DELCO REMY DRA3646
DENSO DAN623
DENSO DAN627
FIAT 1305709080
FIAT 1315060080
FIAT 46430110
FIAT 46434930
FIAT 5895030
INDEKS A4006
INDEKS ASA4006
INDEKS ASA4006R
INDEKS ASA4053
INDEKS ASA4053R
IVECO 1305709080
IVECO 1315060080
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321617010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321205
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321205010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321276
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321276010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321361
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321361010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321617
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321617010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63341617
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321276
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321617
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321E11
MAGNETI MARELLI 943322E11
OE 063321617010
OE 119702
OE 12090028
OE 1305709080
OE 1315060080
OE 13201024
OE 210079
OE 21292N
OE 218165752
OE 301258RI
OE 4510
OE 46033646
OE 505515075050
OE 505515075260
OE 505515075870
OE 56564
OE 5802Z9
OE 5895030
OE 59213842
OE 89213842