Alternátor DAIHATSU FEROZA HIJET 1.6 1.6 16V

2357 

Není skladem

Není skladem

Online platba přes Payu Platba Kartou

Zaruka

Znacka



Katalogové číslo: RNL880JA Kategorie:
 

Popis

DAIHATSU FEROZA Soft Top (F300) 1.6 16V HD-C 1988-10 1999-12 63KW 86PS 1590Ccm
DAIHATSU FEROZA Hard Top (F300) 1.6 16V 4×4 HD-C 1988-10 1999-12 63KW 86PS 1590Ccm
DAIHATSU FEROZA Soft Top (F300) 1.6 i 16V HD-E 1988-10 1999-12 70KW 95PS 1590Ccm
DAIHATSU FEROZA Hard Top (F300) 1.6 i 16V 4×4 HD-E 1988-10 1999-12 70KW 95PS 1590Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER Furgon 1.3 16V HC-EL 1998-6 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER / 1.3 16V HC-EL 1998-6 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER Furgon 1.3 16V 4×4 HC-EL 1998-6 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER / 1.3 16V 4×4 HC-EL 1998-6 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER / 1.3 LPG HC-EL 1998-6 – 48KW 64PS 1296Ccm
DAIHATSU HIJET Furgon (S85) 1.3 i 16V HC-E 1998-5 2005-10 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER Furgon 1.3 i 16V NULL 1998-5 – 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER Furgon 1.3 i 16V 4×4 NULL 1998-5 – 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER / 1.3 i 16V NULL 1998-5 – 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER / 1.3 i 16V 4×4 NULL 1998-5 – 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
DAIHATSU HIJET pick-up 1.3 HC-E 1998-6 – 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
PIAGGIO PORTER Autobus 1.3 NULL 2004-8 – 47KW 64PS 1295Ccm
DAIHATSU HIJET pick-up 1.3 4WD HC-E 2001-10 2004-6 48KW 65PS 1295Ccm
DAIHATSU HIJET Autobus (S85) 1.3 HC-E 1998-8 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm
DAIHATSU HIJET Autobus (S85) 1.3 4WD HC-E 2001-10 – 48KW 65PS 1296Ccm

DELCO REMY 933348
DELCO REMY DRA3348
DENSO 1002113370
DENSO 1002115730
DENSO 1002116660
DENSO 1002116730
DENSO 1012113370
DENSO 1012113770
INDEKS A6024
INDEKS ASA6024
OE 1002116730
OE 1012113370
OE 110880
OE 115504040050
OE 115504040265
OE 119312
OE 12060034
OE 217114452
OE 21881N
OE 2706087512
OE 2706087601
OE 2706087602
OE 40880RI
OE 56734
OE 59213454
OE 89213454
OE 9051613
OE 9141
OE 9213454
OE A6024
OE ADN107A
OE AEA4242
OE AIA125
OE AL3730
OE BBA2066
OE CAL40107
OE DAIHATSU
OE EF38433
OE F042A0H043
OE J5116013
OE L80800
OE QRA2798
REMY EUROPE DRA3348
TOYOTA 2706087112
TOYOTA 2706087512
TOYOTA 2706087601
TOYOTA 2706087602
TOYOTA 2706087Z06
TOYOTA 2810087720
VALEO 437707